livescore - live soccer scores

England Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
24/11 23:00
? - ?

Brighton

Leicester City

(Draw)

1.12 

0.79 

2-2.5 

0.99 

0.89 

3.05 

2.51 

3.20 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Everton

Cardiff City

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.02 

0.88 

2.5-3 

1.01 

0.87 

1.44 

7.50 

4.70 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Fulham

Southampton

(Draw)

0.88 

1.02 

2.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.56 

2.75 

3.50 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Manchester United

Crystal Palace

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.96 

0.94 

2.5-3 

1.04 

0.84 

1.42 

8.00 

4.75 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Watford

Liverpool

(Draw)


1.05 

0.85 

2.5-3 

0.82 

1.06 

6.10 

1.52 

4.60 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

West Ham

Manchester City

(Draw)


1.5-2 

1.02 

0.88 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.98 

11.50 

1.25 

6.50 

25/11 01:30
? - ?

Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea

(Draw)

1.01 

0.89 

2.5-3 

0.99 

0.89 

2.80 

2.51 

3.50 

25/11 21:30
? - ?

Bournemouth

Arsenal

(Draw)


0.5 

0.88 

1.02 


0.86 

1.02 

3.45 

2.02 

3.90 

26/11 00:00
? - ?

Wolves

Huddersfield Town

(Draw)

0.86 

1.04 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.90 

1.49 

7.90 

4.15 

27/11 04:00
? - ?

Burnley

Newcastle United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Cardiff City

Wolves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Crystal Palace

Burnley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Huddersfield Town

Brighton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Leicester City

Watford

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Liverpool

Everton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Manchester City

Bournemouth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Newcastle United

West Ham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/12 23:00
? - ?

Southampton

Manchester United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 23:00
? - ?

Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 23:00
? - ?

Chelsea

Fulham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Bournemouth

Huddersfield Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Brighton

Crystal Palace

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Burnley

Liverpool

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Fulham

Leicester City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Watford

Manchester City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

West Ham

Cardiff City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Wolves

Chelsea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Manchester United

Arsenal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Everton

Newcastle United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/12 23:00
? - ?

Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Arsenal

Huddersfield Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Bournemouth

Liverpool

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Burnley

Brighton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Cardiff City

Southampton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Chelsea

Manchester City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Everton

Watford

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Leicester City

Tottenham Hotspur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Manchester United

Fulham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

Newcastle United

Wolves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08/12 23:00
? - ?

West Ham

Crystal Palace

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Crystal Palace

Leicester City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Fulham

West Ham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Huddersfield Town

Newcastle United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Liverpool

Manchester United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Manchester City

Everton

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Watford

Cardiff City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Wolves

Bournemouth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 23:00
? - ?

Brighton

Chelsea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 23:00
? - ?

Southampton

Arsenal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Cheltenham Town

Ebbsfleet United

(Draw)

0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.85 

4.10 

3.50 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Halifax Town

Morecambe

(Draw)

1.08 

0.80 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.79 

2.45 

3.30 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Charlton Athletic

Mansfield Town

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.81 

4.25 

3.55 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Forest Green Rovers

Oxford United

(Draw)

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.71 

2.48 

3.35 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Crawley Town

Southend United

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5 

0.98 

0.88 

2.92 

2.30 

3.40 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Billericay Town

Chesterfield

(Draw)

0.83 

1.05 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.45 

2.75 

3.35 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Bradford AFC

Aldershot Town

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.93 

0.95 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.71 

4.75 

3.65 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Slough Town

Sutton United

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

3.00 

2.25 

3.40 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Oxford City

Tranmere Rovers

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

4.40 

1.75 

3.70 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Doncaster Rovers

Chorley

(Draw)

1.5-2 

1.03 

0.85 


0.99 

0.87 

1.26 

9.60 

5.70 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Bristol Rovers

Barnet

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

1.36 

8.30 

4.60 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Salford City

Shrewsbury Town

(Draw)

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.71 

2.48 

3.35 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Hartlepool United FC

Gillingham

(Draw)


0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

3.90 

1.90 

3.50 

24/11 03:45
? - ?

Ipswich

West Bromwich

(Draw)


0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

3.85 

1.90 

3.40 

24/11 20:30
? - ?

Rotherham United

Sheffield United

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.95 

0.93 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

4.50 

1.72 

3.65 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Hull City

Nottingham Forest

(Draw)

0.85 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.51 

2.68 

3.25 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Leeds United

Bristol City

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5-3 

1.02 

0.84 

1.74 

4.25 

3.70 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Millwall

Bolton Wanderers

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.82 

1.06 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

1.63 

5.20 

3.60 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Preston North End

Blackburn Rovers

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

2.08 

3.35 

3.35 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Sheffield Wed.

Derby County

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.04 

0.84 

2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

3.25 

2.08 

3.45 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Stoke City

Queens Park Rangers

(Draw)

0.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

1.90 

3.90 

3.35 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Swansea City

Norwich

(Draw)

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

2.52 

2.62 

3.30 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Wigan Athletic

Reading

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

1.82 

4.00 

3.55 

25/11 01:30
? - ?

Brentford

Middlesbrough

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.87 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

2.28 

2.96 

3.30 

25/11 20:00
? - ?

Aston Villa

Birmingham

(Draw)

0.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

1.83 

4.10 

3.45 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Everton U23

Liverpool U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Blackburn Rovers U23

West Ham United U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Derby County U23

Arsenal U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Swansea City U23

Brighton U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 03:00
? - ?

Chelsea U23

Tottenham Hotspur U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 03:00
? - ?

Leicester City U23

Manchester City U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 02:00
? - ?

Wolves U23

Fulham U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 03:00
? - ?

Peterborough United U23

Sunderland U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 21:00
? - ?

Colchester United U23

Bristol City U23

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.75 

0.95 

3-3.5 

0.70 

1.00 

1.95 

2.69 

3.75 

19/11 21:00
? - ?

Coventry U23

Millwall U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 21:00
? - ?

Charlton Athletic U23

Queens Park Rangers U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 21:00
? - ?

Ipswich U23

Crystal Palace U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 22:00
? - ?

Burnley U23

Nottingham Forest U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 03:00
? - ?

Bolton Wanderers U23

Sheffield United U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 03:00
? - ?

Hull City U23

Crewe Alexandra U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 03:00
? - ?

Cardiff City U23

Watford U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 21:00
? - ?

Crystal Palace U23

Charlton Athletic U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 21:00
? - ?

Millwall U23

Ipswich U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 21:00
? - ?

Sheffield United U23

Leeds United U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 21:00
? - ?

Nottingham Forest U23

Sheffield Wed U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 22:00
? - ?

Barnsley U23

Hull City U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 22:00
? - ?

Queens Park Rangers U23

Colchester United U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 23:00
? - ?

Watford U23

Coventry U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 03:00
? - ?

Bristol City U23

Cardiff City U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 22:00
? - ?

Birmingham U23

Burnley U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Tiverton Town

Hartley Wintney

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 22:00
? - ?

Chelsea Fc Womens

Yeovil Town Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 20:30
? - ?

Everton Cd Womens

Arsenal Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 22:00
? - ?

Birmingham Womens

West Ham United Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/11 22:00
? - ?

Brighton Ha Womens

Reading Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Yeovil Town Womens

Manchester City Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Arsenal Womens

Brighton Ha Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Liverpool Womens

Birmingham Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Reading Womens

Everton Cd Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

West Ham United Womens

Bristol Academy Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 03:45
? - ?

Coventry

Peterborough United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

AFC Wimbledon

Southend United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Barnsley

Doncaster Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Blackpool

Burton Albion

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Bradford AFC

Oxford United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Charlton Athletic

Bristol Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Gillingham

Luton Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Plymouth Argyle

Fleetwood Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Rochdale

Accrington Stanley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Scunthorpe United

Portsmouth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Walsall

Sunderland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Wycombe Wanderers

Shrewsbury Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 21:00
? - ?

Lincoln City

Mansfield Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Cambridge United

Bury

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Carlisle

Forest Green Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Cheltenham Town

Newport County

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Colchester United

Exeter City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Crawley Town

Crewe Alexandra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Macclesfield Town

Yeovil Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Morecambe

Notts County

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Northampton Town

Grimsby Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Port Vale

Swindon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Stevenage Borough

Milton Keynes Dons

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Tranmere Rovers

Oldham Athletic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Witton Albion

Stafford Rangers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Hednesford Town

Mickleover Sports

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Buxton FC

Bamber Bridge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Farsley Celtic

Workington

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Grantham Town

North Ferriby United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Lancaster City

South Shields

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Matlock Town

Basford Utd

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Nantwich Town

Marine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Scarborough

Gainsborough Trinity

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Stalybridge Celtic

Whitby Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Warrington Town AFC

Hyde United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 23:00
? - ?

Merthyr Town

Wimborne Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 23:00
? - ?

Taunton Town

Salisbury City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Chesham United

Walton Casuals

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Frome Town

Swindon Supermarine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Harrow Borough

Basingstoke Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Hartley Wintney

Metropolitan Police

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Hendon

Beaconsfield Sycob

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Merthyr Town

Tiverton Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Poole Town

Dorchester Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Staines Town

Kings Langley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 03:45
? - ?

Weymouth

Salisbury City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Farnborough Town

Gosport Borough

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Basingstoke Town

Salisbury City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Beaconsfield Sycob

Kings Langley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Chesham United

Frome Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Dorchester Town

Swindon Supermarine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Farnborough Town

Taunton Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Gosport Borough

Hendon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Merthyr Town

Weymouth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Metropolitan Police

Staines Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Poole Town

Harrow Borough

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Walton Casuals

Wimborne Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 00:30
? - ?

Hartlepool United FC

Barnet

(Draw)

0.80 

1.08 

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.91 

2.41 

2.81 

3.35 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Aldershot Town

Barrow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Barnet

Gateshead

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Bromley

Dagenham and Redbridge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Dover Athletic

Hartlepool United FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Eastleigh

Chesterfield

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Ebbsfleet United

Halifax Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

AFC Fylde

Boreham Wood

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Harrogate Town

Braintree Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Havant and Waterlooville

Maidstone United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Solihull Moors

Salford City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Sutton United

Maidenhead United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Wrexham

Leyton Orient

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Ashton United

Alfreton Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Chorley

Darlington

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Southport FC

Guiseley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Spennymoor Town

Stockport County

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

York City

Leamington

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 22:00
? - ?

Oxford City

East Thurrock United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 22:00
? - ?

Weston Super Mare

Chelmsford City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Bath City

Billericay Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Billericay Town

Slough Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Concord Rangers

Hampton & Richmond

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 22:00
? - ?

Dartford

Torquay United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 03:45
? - ?

Haringey Borough

Dorking

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 23:00
? - ?

Folkestone

Leatherhead

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 03:45
? - ?

Leatherhead

Burgess Hill Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Enfield Town

Kingstonian

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Tonbridge Angels

Leatherhead

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Brightlingsea Regent

Bognor Regis Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Corinthian Casuals

Burgess Hill Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Haringey Borough

AFC Hornchurch

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Margate

Bishop's Stortford

(Draw)