livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
23/09 18:00
? - ?

Sonderjyske

Midtjylland

(Draw)


0.5 

0.90 

1.00 

2.5-3 

0.95 

0.93 

3.55 

2.00 

3.70 

23/09 20:00
? - ?

Hobro I.K.

Aalborg BK

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.96 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.94 

3.30 

2.25 

3.30 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn

Nordsjaelland

(Draw)

0.90 

1.00 


0.96 

0.92 

1.54 

5.50 

4.55 

24/09 00:00
? - ?

Aarhus AGF

Brondby

(Draw)


0.5 

0.88 

1.02 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.92 

3.50 

2.02 

3.70 

25/09 01:00
? - ?

Odense BK

Horsens

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

1.69 

5.00 

3.85 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Vejle

Randers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Midtjylland

Hobro I.K.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:00
? - ?

Aalborg BK

Odense BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:00
? - ?

Brondby

Horsens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland

Sonderjyske

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:00
? - ?

Esbjerg FB

Aarhus AGF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:00
? - ?

Vendsyssel

Kobenhavn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Aalborg BK

Brondby

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Hobro I.K.

Nordsjaelland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Horsens

Esbjerg FB

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn

Randers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Sonderjyske

Vejle

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Odense BK

Aarhus AGF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07/10 20:00
? - ?

Midtjylland

Vendsyssel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Brondby

Odense BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Randers

Sonderjyske

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Aarhus AGF

Aalborg BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Esbjerg FB

Hobro I.K.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Vendsyssel

Horsens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Vejle

Kobenhavn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland

Midtjylland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 19:45
? - ?

Fredericia

Lyngby

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.93 

0.95 

2.5-3 

0.91 

0.95 

2.19 

2.93 

3.30 

23/09 19:45
? - ?

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

Elite 3000 Helsingor

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.97 

0.91 

2.5 

0.99 

0.87 

2.25 

3.00 

3.10 

23/09 19:45
? - ?

Naestved

Fremad Amager

(Draw)

0.5 

1.05 

0.83 

2.5-3 

1.06 

0.80 

2.02 

3.10 

3.50 

23/09 19:45
? - ?

Roskilde

Hvidovre IF

(Draw)

0.80 

1.08 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.32 

2.73 

3.30 

23/09 19:45
? - ?

Silkeborg IF

Nykobing Falster

(Draw)

0.5 

0.81 

1.07 

2.5-3 

0.94 

0.92 

1.81 

3.90 

3.45 

23/09 19:45
? - ?

Thisted

Viborg

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

0.76 

1.11 

4.35 

1.64 

3.85 

23/09 20:00
? - ?

Ringkobing

Vejgaard Bk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Avarta

BK Frem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Sydvest

Tarup Paarup If

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Brabrand IF

Ringkobing

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Jammerbugt

Dalum

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Odder IGF

Kolding IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Aarhus Fremad

Vejgaard Bk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Skive IK

Kjellerup IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

AB Kobenhavn

Marienlyst

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

B 73 Slagelse

Middelfart

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Vanlose If

B 73 Slagelse

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Marienlyst

Hillerod Fodbold

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Bronshoj

Skovshoved

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

B93 Copenhagen

HIK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Middelfart

AB Kobenhavn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:30
? - ?

Sonderjyske U19

Esbjerg Fb U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:00
? - ?

Midtjylland U19

Aalborg Bk U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland U19

Lyngby U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn U19

Silkeborg If U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 19:00
? - ?

Brondby U19

Vejle U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:15
? - ?

Brondby U17

Vejle U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:15
? - ?

Midtjylland U17

Aalborg Bk U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:15
? - ?

Nordsjaelland U17

Lyngby U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:15
? - ?

Odense Bk U17

Randers U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:30
? - ?

Kobenhavn U17

Silkeborg If U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 19:00
? - ?

Aalborg Bk Womens

Aarhus 1900 Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Fortuna Hjorring B Womens

Varde IF Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:00
? - ?

If Lyseng Womens

Aalborg Bk Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:00
? - ?

Asa Aarhus Womens

Aarhus 1900 Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:00
? - ?

Vejle Womens

Fortuna Hjorring B Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:00
? - ?

Vildbjerg Sf Womens

Varde IF Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 23:30
? - ?

Kolding Bk Womens

Vsk Aarhus Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:30
? - ?

Ballerup Skovlunde Womens

Vsk Aarhus Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:30
? - ?

Kolding Bk Womens

Thisted Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 18:30
? - ?

Fortuna Hjorring Womens

Brondby Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 19:30
? - ?

Bramming

Esbjerg 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 20:00
? - ?

Morso

Tjorring IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

Hatting/torsted

Sonderborg Fremad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 23:00
? - ?

If Skjold Saeby

Hobro Ik 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 19:00
? - ?

Brondby If 2

Fredensborg BI

(Draw)