livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
24/11 02:00
? - ?

Vejle

Aalborg BK

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

3.35 

2.21 

3.30 

24/11 23:00
? - ?

Hobro I.K.

Randers

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2-2.5 

0.86 

1.00 

3.25 

2.23 

3.35 

25/11 19:00
? - ?

Vendsyssel

Esbjerg FB

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.78 

1.11 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.96 

2.45 

3.30 

25/11 21:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland

Odense BK

(Draw)

0.90 

0.98 

2.5-3 

0.82 

1.04 

2.52 

2.61 

3.70 

25/11 23:00
? - ?

Sonderjyske

Brondby

(Draw)


0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.02 

3.45 

2.03 

3.75 

26/11 01:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn

Midtjylland

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.89 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.86 

2.24 

3.10 

3.60 

27/11 02:00
? - ?

Aarhus AGF

Horsens

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.14 

3.55 

3.30 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Aarhus AGF

Vejle

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Brondby

Hobro I.K.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Horsens

Kobenhavn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Esbjerg FB

Aalborg BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Odense BK

Vendsyssel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Randers

Midtjylland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/12 20:00
? - ?

Sonderjyske

Nordsjaelland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Aalborg BK

Horsens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Hobro I.K.

Sonderjyske

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn

Esbjerg FB

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Vendsyssel

Randers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Midtjylland

Odense BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland

Aarhus AGF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/12 20:00
? - ?

Vejle

Brondby

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Aarhus AGF

Hobro I.K.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Brondby

Vendsyssel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Horsens

Midtjylland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Randers

Vejle

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Odense BK

Aalborg BK

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Sonderjyske

Kobenhavn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/12 20:00
? - ?

Esbjerg FB

Nordsjaelland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:45
? - ?

Nykobing Falster

Viborg

(Draw)


0.5 

0.91 

0.97 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.83 

3.25 

1.97 

3.50 

25/11 20:45
? - ?

Fremad Amager

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:45
? - ?

Fredericia

Naestved

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:45
? - ?

Elite 3000 Helsingor

Hvidovre IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:45
? - ?

Lyngby

Roskilde

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 20:45
? - ?

Thisted

Silkeborg IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 21:00
? - ?

Sonderjyske U19

Kobenhavn U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 18:45
? - ?

Aarhus Agf U19

Silkeborg If U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.40 

2.25 

4.00 

24/11 18:45
? - ?

Esbjerg Fb U19

Odense Bk U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 19:00
? - ?

Vejle U19

Nordsjaelland U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 20:00
? - ?

Midtjylland U19

Lyngby U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 19:00
? - ?

Aalborg Bk U17

Randers U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 20:15
? - ?

Vejle U17

Nordsjaelland U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 20:45
? - ?

Aarhus Agf U17

Silkeborg If U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 21:15
? - ?

Midtjylland U17

Lyngby U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 21:30
? - ?

Esbjerg Fb U17

Odense Bk U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 20:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland Reserve

Kobenhavn Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 21:00
? - ?

Aarhus Agf Reserve

Viborg Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 20:00
? - ?

Kobenhavn Reserve

Odense Bk Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 20:00
? - ?

Nordsjaelland Reserve

Brondby Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 02:00
? - ?

Kolding Bk Womens

Fortuna Hjorring Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/11 02:00
? - ?

Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens

Brondby Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 20:00
? - ?

Kolding Bk Womens

Ob Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 20:00
? - ?

Vsk Aarhus Womens

Ballerup Skovlunde Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 21:00
? - ?

Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens

Fortuna Hjorring Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 22:30
? - ?

Thisted Fc Womens

Brondby Womens

(Draw)