livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
23/09 16:15
? - ?

Brno U21

Synot Slovacko U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 16:30
? - ?

Banik Ostrava U21

Mfk Karvina U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 17:00
? - ?

Teplice U21

Slavia Praha U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

Bohemians 1905 U21

Baumit Jablonec U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 17:00
? - ?

Ceske Budejovice U21

Dukla Praha U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 19:00
? - ?

Sigma Olomouc U21

Vysocina Jihlava U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 19:00
? - ?

Slovan Liberec U21

Sparta Praha U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 19:00
? - ?

Marila Pribram U21

Mlada Boleslav U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 20:00
? - ?

Fotbal Trinec U21

Zlin U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 22:00
? - ?

Viktoria Plzen U21

Hradec Kralove U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 00:00
? - ?

Zlin

Banik Ostrava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 20:00
? - ?

Sparta Praha

Slovan Liberec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 20:00
? - ?

Baumit Jablonec

Viktoria Plzen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 21:00
? - ?

SK Sigma Olomouc

Dukla Praha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 23:00
? - ?

Mfk Karvina

Marila Pribram

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 23:00
? - ?

Mlada Boleslav

Synot Slovacko

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 23:00
? - ?

Opava

Teplice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 00:00
? - ?

Slavia Praha

Bohemians 1905

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Sokol Brozany

Benesov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Dobrovice

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Viktorie Jirny

Slovan Velvary

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Litomerice

Radotin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Pisek

Domazlice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Prevysov

Karlovy Vary Dvory

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Stechovice

Kraluv Dvur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Slavoj Vysehrad

Fk Loko Vltavin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 23:00
? - ?

Zivanice

Sokol Zapy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 16:15
? - ?

Prevysov

Slavoj Vysehrad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 16:30
? - ?

Kraluv Dvur

Fk Loko Vltavin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 22:30
? - ?

Dobrovice

Zivanice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 22:30
? - ?

Domazlice

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 22:30
? - ?

Slovan Velvary

Radotin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 16:30
? - ?

Karlovy Vary Dvory

Litomerice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:30
? - ?

Sokol Brozany

Stechovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:30
? - ?

Viktorie Jirny

Pisek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:30
? - ?

Benesov

Sokol Zapy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/09 23:00
? - ?

Vitkovice

Chrudim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 00:00
? - ?

Vysocina Jihlava

Fk Graffin Vlasim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 00:00
? - ?

SC Znojmo

Usti nad Labem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 16:15
? - ?

Fk Banik Sokolov

Prostejov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 21:00
? - ?

Hradec Kralove

Viktoria Zizkov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:30
? - ?

Fk Mas Taborsko

Budejovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:30
? - ?

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Fotbal Trinec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 17:00
? - ?

Synot Slovacko U19

Mlada Boleslav U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 17:00
? - ?

Hradec Kralove u19

Viktoria Plzen U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 17:00
? - ?

Banik Ostrava u19

Pardubice U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 18:00
? - ?

Ceske Budejovice u19

Brno U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 19:00
? - ?

Sk Sigma Olomouc u19

Dukla Praha U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 19:30
? - ?

Zlin U19

Sparta Praha U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.50 

1.50 

4.50 

22/09 20:00
? - ?

Vysocina Jihlava U19

Pribram U19

(Draw)


 

 

 

 

 

 

2.54 

2.38 

3.25 

22/09 20:00
? - ?

Mfk Karvina U19

Slavia Praha u19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/09 22:30
? - ?

Slavia Kromeriz

Viktoria Otrokovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/09 23:00
? - ?

Velke Mezirici

Odra Petrkovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 21:30
? - ?

Uhersky Brod

Valasske Mezirici

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 21:30
? - ?

Dolni Benesov

Vyskov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 21:30
? - ?

Frydek-mistek

Spartak Hulin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 21:30
? - ?

Rymarov

Lisen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 16:15
? - ?

Unicov

Hlucin

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.80 


0.85 

0.85 

2.07 

2.59 

3.55 

23/09 21:30
? - ?

Vrchovina

Sardice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/09 00:30
? - ?

Slavia Praha Womens

Sparta Praha Womens

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.80 

0.96 

3-3.5 

1.01 

0.75 

2.01 

2.83 

3.70 

22/09 16:30
? - ?

Slovan Liberec Womens

Viktoria Plzen Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 17:00
? - ?

Horni Herspice Womens

Slavia Praha Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/09 21:00
? - ?

Sparta Praha Womens

Hradec Kralove Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.01 

34.00 

23.00 

23/09 20:00
? - ?

Synot Slovacko Womens

Dukla Prague Womens

(Draw)