livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
30/03 01:00
? - ?

Mfk Karvina

Banik Ostrava

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.77 

1.12 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.03 

2.80 

2.34 

3.15 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Opava

Dukla Praha

(Draw)

0.5 

0.80 

1.08 

2.5 

0.92 

0.94 

1.80 

3.95 

3.45 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Mlada Boleslav

Sparta Praha

(Draw)


0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

3.25 

2.06 

3.25 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Zlin

SK Sigma Olomouc

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.22 

2.99 

3.20 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Teplice

Synot Slovacko

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.94 

0.92 

2.22 

3.00 

3.15 

31/03 21:00
? - ?

Baumit Jablonec

Marila Pribram

(Draw)

1.5-2 

1.03 

0.85 


0.72 

1.16 

1.26 

8.00 

5.40 

31/03 23:30
? - ?

Viktoria Plzen

Bohemians 1905

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

1.31 

8.60 

4.50 

06/04 20:00
? - ?

Dukla Praha

Slavia Praha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:15
? - ?

Benesov

Zivanice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:15
? - ?

Prevysov

Sokol Brozany

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:15
? - ?

Fk Loko Vltavin

Sokol Zapy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:30
? - ?

Kraluv Dvur

Litomerice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 23:30
? - ?

Dobrovice

Stechovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 23:30
? - ?

Domazlice

Radotin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 23:30
? - ?

Slovan Velvary

Slavoj Vysehrad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 16:30
? - ?

Karlovy Vary Dvory

Pisek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 22:00
? - ?

Viktorie Jirny

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 00:00
? - ?

Vitkovice

Vysocina Jihlava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 01:00
? - ?

SC Znojmo

Viktoria Zizkov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:15
? - ?

Pardubice

Fk Graffin Vlasim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:15
? - ?

Fk Banik Sokolov

Chrudim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 21:00
? - ?

Fk Mas Taborsko

Fotbal Trinec

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 22:30
? - ?

Hradec Kralove

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 23:00
? - ?

Usti nad Labem

Budejovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/04 00:00
? - ?

Brno

Prostejov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/03 18:00
? - ?

Pribram U19

Dukla Praha U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 18:00
? - ?

Hradec Kralove u19

Sparta Praha U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 18:00
? - ?

Banik Ostrava u19

Viktoria Plzen U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 18:00
? - ?

Vysocina Jihlava U19

Slavia Praha u19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 18:00
? - ?

Sk Sigma Olomouc u19

Brno U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 20:00
? - ?

Zlin U19

Pardubice U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 20:00
? - ?

Ceske Budejovice u19

Synot Slovacko U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 18:00
? - ?

Mfk Karvina U19

Mlada Boleslav U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 00:30
? - ?

Slavia Praha

Slovan Liberec

(Draw)

1.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5-3 

0.98 

0.88 

1.31 

8.00 

4.70 

30/03 01:00
? - ?

Slavia Kromeriz

Valasske Mezirici

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 17:15
? - ?

Viktoria Otrokovice

Odra Petrkovice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Vyskov

Sardice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Hlucin

Lisen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/03 22:00
? - ?

Dolni Benesov

Spartak Hulin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 16:15
? - ?

Unicov

Rymarov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 16:15
? - ?

Velke Mezirici

Uhersky Brod

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 21:00
? - ?

Vrchovina

Frydek-mistek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 19:00
? - ?

Hradec Kralove Womens

Slovan Liberec Womens

(Draw)


 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00 

1.04 

15.00 

31/03 19:00
? - ?

Dukla Prague Womens

Sparta Praha Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 19:00
? - ?

Slavia Praha Womens

Viktoria Plzen Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/03 19:00
? - ?

Synot Slovacko Womens

Horni Herspice Womens

(Draw)