livescore - live soccer scores

China Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
18/07 19:35
? - ?

ShenHua SVA FC

Tianjin Teda

(Draw)

0.5 

0.82 

1.04 

2.5 

0.94 

0.90 

1.82 

4.25 

3.75 

18/07 19:35
? - ?

Dalian Yifang

Hebei Hx Xingfu

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.5-3 

1.01 

0.83 

3.10 

2.21 

3.60 

18/07 19:35
? - ?

Guangzhou Evergrande

Guizhou Hengfeng

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.88 

0.98 

3-3.5 

0.82 

1.02 

1.26 

9.90 

6.40 

18/07 19:35
? - ?

Beijing Guoan

HeNan JianYe

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.91 

0.95 


0.85 

0.99 

1.42 

6.80 

4.95 

21/07 18:00
? - ?

Changchun YaTai

Shandong Luneng

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:35
? - ?

Tianjin Teda

Chongqing Lifan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:35
? - ?

Shanghai SIPG

Guangzhou Evergrande

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:35
? - ?

Beijing Renhe

Dalian Yifang

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:35
? - ?

HeNan JianYe

ShenHua SVA FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:35
? - ?

Beijing Guoan

Tianjin Quanjian

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:35
? - ?

Hebei Hx Xingfu

Jiangsu Sainty

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:35
? - ?

Guangzhou R&F

Guizhou Hengfeng

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Jiangsu Suning Womens

Hebei Ticai Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 19:30
? - ?

Qingdao Huanghai

Meizhou Hakka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 19:30
? - ?

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

Yan Bian Fude

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/07 19:30
? - ?

Beijing Beikong

Dalian Chaoyue

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:30
? - ?

Yan Bian Fude

Xinjiang Dabancheng

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:30
? - ?

Heilongjiang Lava Spring

Liaoning Whowin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:35
? - ?

Hangzhou Greentown

Meizhou Hakka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:00
? - ?

Dalian Chaoyue

Wuhan ZALL

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:30
? - ?

Meizhou Meixian Techand

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:30
? - ?

Shanghai Shenxin

Beijing Beikong

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:30
? - ?

Zhejiang Yiteng

Shenzhen Jiazhaoye

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:35
? - ?

Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

Qingdao Huanghai

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:30
? - ?

Dalian Boyang

Baoding Rongda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Baotou Southern

Jiangsu Yancheng

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Shenyang Dongjin

Yanbian Beiguo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Beijing Tech

Qingdao Jonoon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Hebei Jingying

Shenyang City Public

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Anhui Hefei Guiguan

Sichuan Jiuniu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Shenzhen Pengcheng

Jiangxi Liansheng

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Shanghai Sunfun

Nantong Zhiyun

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:30
? - ?

Hunan Billows

Lijiang Feihu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 17:00
? - ?

Shaanxi Changan Athletic

Jinlin Baijia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:30
? - ?

Zhenjiang Huasa

Suzhou Dongwu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:30
? - ?

Fujian Tianxin

Hainan Boying Seamen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 19:30
? - ?

Sichuan Annapurna

Shenzhen Renren

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 19:35
? - ?

Zibo Sunday

Yinchuan Helanshan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/07 19:35
? - ?

Sichuan Jiuniu

Dalian Yifang

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/07 18:00
? - ?

Shandong Luneng

Guizhou Hengfeng

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/07 19:35
? - ?

Shanghai SIPG

Beijing Guoan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/07 20:00
? - ?

Guangzhou R&F

Jiangsu Sainty

(Draw)