livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
29/09 23:00
? - ?

Rapid Wien

St.Polten

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Trenkwalder Admira

Rheindorf Altach

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Wolfsberger AC

Red Bull Salzburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:30
? - ?

TSV Hartberg

Austria Wien

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 20:30
? - ?

Mattersburg

Wacker Innsbruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 23:00
? - ?

LASK Linz

Sturm Graz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

SC Kalsdorf

Sc Gleisdorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Wsc Hertha Wels

SV Allerheiligen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Tus Bad Gleichenberg

Wolfsberger Ac Amateur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Sv Lendorf

Wels

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Sturm Graz Amateur

SC Weiz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Atsv Stadl Paura

Union Gurten

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 23:00
? - ?

Deutschlandsberger Sc

Vst Volkermarkt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:30
? - ?

Grazer AK

Vocklamarkt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:10
? - ?

Blau Weiss Linz

Liefering

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:10
? - ?

FAC Team Fur Wien

SG Austria Klagenfurt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:10
? - ?

Austria Wien Youth

SKU Amstetten

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:10
? - ?

SV Horn

Juniors OO

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:10
? - ?

Lafnitz

SK Vorwarts Steyr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:10
? - ?

WSG Wattens

Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:30
? - ?

Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberg Superfund

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 00:30
? - ?

SC Wiener Neustadt

SV Ried

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 00:30
? - ?

SAK Klagenfurt

FAC Team Fur Wien

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 22:00
? - ?

Sv Leobendorf

Rheindorf Altach

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 00:30
? - ?

Wolfsberger AC

SG Austria Klagenfurt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 01:00
? - ?

Deutschlandsberger Sc

SC Wiener Neustadt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 01:00
? - ?

TSV Hartberg

WSG Wattens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 01:00
? - ?

Vocklamarkt

SV Ried

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 01:30
? - ?

SV Horn

Lafnitz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 02:45
? - ?

Grazer AK

SK Vorwarts Steyr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 22:00
? - ?

Stadlau

Kapfenberg Superfund

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 00:30
? - ?

Mattersburg

Rapid Wien

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

Atsv Stadl Paura

LASK Linz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

Pinzgau Saalfelden

St.Polten

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 01:00
? - ?

Sc Neusiedl 1919

Wacker Innsbruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 02:30
? - ?

Sc Schwaz

Red Bull Salzburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27/09 02:45
? - ?

Austria Wien

Sturm Graz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

ASV Bruck

Ask Ebreichsdorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Sv Mattersburg Amateure

SC Mannsdorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:30
? - ?

Wiener Sportklub

Trenkwalder Admira Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:30
? - ?

Fcm Traiskirchen

Rapid Vienna Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:30
? - ?

Karabakh Vienna

Stpolten Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Stadlau

SC/ESV Parndorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:30
? - ?

Sc Neusiedl 1919

Team Wiener Linien

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:30
? - ?

Sv Leobendorf

Sv Schwechat

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Kitzbuhel

Tsv St Johann

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:00
? - ?

Kufstein

SV Grodig

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 01:30
? - ?

Worgl

Svg Reichenau

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Sc Schwaz

Sv Seekirchen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 20:00
? - ?

Dornbirn

Bischofshofen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 21:30
? - ?

Usk Anif

Langenegg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Pinzgau Saalfelden

Rheindorf Altach B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 22:00
? - ?

Vfb Hohenems

Sv Wals Grunau

(Draw)