livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/06 16:30
? - ?

Brisbane City SC

Queensland Lions SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 16:30
? - ?

Gold Coast Knights

Peninsula Power

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Magpies Crusaders

Redlands United FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Western Pride

SWQ Thunder

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 13:00
? - ?

Brisbane Roar Am

Gold Coast United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 15:00
? - ?

Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Strikers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00
? - ?

Brisbane Olympic United FC

Sunshine Coast

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

Pascoe Vale Sc U20

Avondale U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

Oakleigh Cannons U20

Altona Magic U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

Green Gully Cavaliers U20

Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

South Melbourne U20

Kingston City U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

Melbourne Knights U20

Dandenong City U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Balcatta

Perth Glory Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Floreat Athena

Bayswater City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Inglewood United

Cockburn City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Perth SC

Stirling Lions

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Rocking Ham City

Armadale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Sorrento

ECU Joondalup

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 17:45
? - ?

Melbourne Knights

Dandenong City Sc

(Draw)

0.89 

0.99 


0.90 

0.96 

2.39 

2.50 

3.55 

21/06 17:45
? - ?

Hume City

Bentleigh Greens

(Draw)

1.03 

0.85 


1.03 

0.83 

2.54 

2.33 

3.60 

21/06 18:15
? - ?

Pascoe Vale Sc

Avondale Heights

(Draw)


1.5 

0.75 

1.14 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.96 

5.50 

1.40 

4.80 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Green Gully Cavaliers

Port Melbourne Sharks

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 


0.96 

0.90 

2.18 

2.75 

3.60 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Dandenong Thunder

Heidelberg United

(Draw)


1.5 

0.95 

0.93 

3-3.5 

0.86 

1.00 

6.80 

1.31 

5.20 

23/06 14:00
? - ?

South Melbourne

Kingston City

(Draw)

0.5 

0.75 

1.14 

3-3.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.75 

3.75 

3.80 

23/06 14:15
? - ?

Oakleigh Cannons

Altona Magic

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.72 

1.19 

3-3.5 

1.12 

0.75 

1.95 

3.20 

3.65 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

University of Queensland

North Pine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Acacia Ridge

Albany Creek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:30
? - ?

Grange Thistle

The Gap Bpl

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Toowong

Taringa Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:30
? - ?

Centenary Stormers

Brisbane Knights

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 16:00
? - ?

Caboolture

Bayside United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

Dandenong Thunder U20

Heidelberg United U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/06 15:00
? - ?

Hume City U20

Bentleigh Greens U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Whittlesea Ranges Fc

Ballarat Red Devils

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Moreland City

St Albans Saints

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

North Geelong Warriors

Moreland Zebras

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Werribee City Sc

Brunswick City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Murray United

Melbourne Heart Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Springvale White Eagles

Manningham United Blues

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:15
? - ?

Box Hill United Sc

Goulburn Valley Suns

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:15
? - ?

Northcote City

Langwarrin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 13:00
? - ?

Melbourne Victory Fc Am

Geelong Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/06 18:30
? - ?

Fc Bulleen Lions

Eastern Lions Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Belconnen United

Woden Valley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 15:00
? - ?

Monaro Panthers

Riverina Rhinos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 13:00
? - ?

Tuggeranong United

Cooma Tigers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Calder United Sc Womens

Geelong Galaxy Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Southern United Womens

Box Hill Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Bulleen Lions Womens

Senior Ntc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Bayside United Womens

Alamein Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:00
? - ?

Heidelberg Utd Womens

South Melbourne Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:15
? - ?

Hobart Olympia Warriors

Riverside Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 12:30
? - ?

Clarence United

Devonport City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 14:00
? - ?

Launceston City

Hobart Zebras

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/06 12:00
? - ?

South Hobart

Glenn Nochi Knight

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/06 19:30
? - ?

Devonport City

Riverside Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Inglewood United U20

Cockburn City U20

(Draw)


0.5 

0.75 

1.07 

3.5-4 

0.72 

1.08 

2.54 

2.07 

4.10 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Sorrento U20

Ecu Joondalup U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Balcatta U20

Perth Glory Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Floreat Athena U20

Bayswater City U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Rockingham City U20

Armadale U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 13:00
? - ?

Perth Sc U20

Stirling Lions U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/06 17:00
? - ?

Sydney FC U21

Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers

(Draw)


0.5 

0.85 

0.97 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.88 

1.96 

3.80 

23/06 13:00
? - ?

Blacktown City Demons

Manly United

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.83 

2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.17 

2.73 

3.40 

23/06 13:00
? - ?

South Coast Wolves

Sydney Olympic

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.98 

0.84 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.75 

3.40 

3.90 

23/06 14:30
? - ?

Rockdale City Suns

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

(Draw)


0.5 

0.75 

1.07 


0.80 

1.00 

2.74 

2.07 

3.70 

23/06 15:00
? - ?

Hakoah Sydney

Marconi Stallions

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.07 

0.75 


0.80 

1.00 

4.30 

1.55 

4.15 

23/06 15:00
? - ?

Sydney United

Sutherland Sharks

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.83 


0.85 

0.95 

2.15 

2.59 

3.70