livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
21/07 12:00
? - ?

Alamein Womens

Southern United Womens

(Draw)

0.5 

0.85 

0.95 

3.5 

0.90 

0.90 

1.83 

3.00 

4.33 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

Calder United Sc Womens

Senior Ntc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

South Melbourne Womens

Bayside United Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

Box Hill Womens

Heidelberg Utd Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

Bulleen Lions Womens

Geelong Galaxy Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Queensland Lions SC

North Queensland Fury

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Gold Coast United

Brisbane City SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:30
? - ?

Cairns

Brisbane Strikers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 17:00
? - ?

Magpies Crusaders

Western Pride

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Pascoe Vale Sc U20

Avondale U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Green Gully Cavaliers U20

Melbourne Knights U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Oakleigh Cannons U20

Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Bulleen Lions U20

Dandenong Thunder U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

South Melbourne U20

Hume City U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Heidelberg United U20

Bentleigh Greens U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Kingston City U20

Northcote City U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:30
? - ?

Adelaide City

Adelaide Comets

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:30
? - ?

Para Hills Knights

North Eastern Metrostars

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:30
? - ?

Adelaide Panthers

Adelaide Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:30
? - ?

Sturt Lions

Croydon Kings

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:30
? - ?

Campbelltown City SC

West Adelaide

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 13:30
? - ?

West Torrens Birkalla

Adelaide United Fc Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Armadale

ECU Joondalup

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Cockburn City

Forrestfield United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Stirling Lions

Subiaco AFC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Sorrento

Perth Glory Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Inglewood United

Floreat Athena

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 17:00
? - ?

Joondalup United

Balcatta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 15:00
? - ?

Perth SC

Bayswater City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/07 18:15
? - ?

Pascoe Vale Sc

Avondale Heights

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/07 18:30
? - ?

Oakleigh Cannons

Port Melbourne Sharks

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 14:00
? - ?

Fc Bulleen Lions

Dandenong Thunder

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Green Gully Cavaliers

Melbourne Knights

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 14:00
? - ?

South Melbourne

Hume City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 14:00
? - ?

Heidelberg United

Bentleigh Greens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/07 18:30
? - ?

Kingston City

Northcote City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/07 18:30
? - ?

Brisbane Knights

Acacia Ridge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

University of Queensland

The Gap

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:00
? - ?

Albany Creek

Taringa Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:00
? - ?

Bayside United

North Pine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:30
? - ?

Grange Thistle

Centenary Stormers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 15:00
? - ?

Mount Gravatt

Virginia United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

Springvale White Eagles

Melbourne Heart Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Melbourne Heart Youth

Springvale White Eagles

(Draw)

0.91 

0.85 

3-3.5 

0.80 

0.96 

2.37 

2.30 

3.80 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Eastern Lions Sc

Dandenong City Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Moreland City

Langwarrin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Murray United

Nunawading City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Moreland Zebras

Brunswick City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Altona Magic

Whittlesea Ranges Fc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:15
? - ?

Box Hill United Sc

Goulburn Valley Suns

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 13:00
? - ?

St Albans Saints

North Geelong Warriors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 13:00
? - ?

Werribee City Sc

Sunshine George Cross

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 13:00
? - ?

Melbourne Victory Fc Am

Ballarat Red Devils

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 13:00
? - ?

Tuggeranong United

Gungahlin United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 15:30
? - ?

Belconnen United

Monaro Panthers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 17:00
? - ?

Riverina Rhinos

Canberra Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 13:00
? - ?

Cooma Tigers

Canberra

(Draw)

4.00 

2.90 

1.95 

4.00 

2.90 

1.95 

2.85 

1.95 

3.95 

21/07 12:30
? - ?

Noarlunga United

Western Strikers SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.83 

3.00 

4.33 

21/07 12:30
? - ?

Salisbury United

Adelaide Raiders SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.87 

2.00 

3.80 

21/07 12:30
? - ?

Modbury Jets

Cumberland United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:30
? - ?

The Cove

Fulham United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:30
? - ?

Poet Adelarde Pirates

Adelaide Blue Eagles

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:30
? - ?

Seaford Rangers

White City Woodville

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

Devonport City

Clarence United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 14:00
? - ?

Launceston City

Kingborough Lions

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 14:30
? - ?

Northern wandering

Hobart Olympia Warriors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 12:00
? - ?

Hobart Zebras

South Hobart

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 12:00
? - ?

Sydney United

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 16:30
? - ?

Sutherland Sharks

Manly United

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.73 

1.13 

3.5 

1.05 

0.78 

3.35 

1.80 

3.90 

21/07 17:00
? - ?

Hakoah Sydney

Blacktown City Demons

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 17:00
? - ?

South Coast Wolves

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/07 17:45
? - ?

Sydney FC U21

Sydney Olympic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/07 15:00
? - ?

Rockdale City Suns

Marconi Stallions

(Draw)