livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
22/02 16:50
? - ?

Central Coast Mariners

Brisbane Roar

(Draw)

0.86 

1.02 


0.91 

0.95 

2.38 

2.57 

3.70 

23/02 14:35
? - ?

Wellington Phoenix

Sydney

(Draw)


0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5-3 

0.88 

0.98 

3.20 

2.03 

3.60 

23/02 16:50
? - ?

Melbourne Victory

Melbourne City

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.07 

3.30 

3.40 

24/02 14:00
? - ?

Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United

(Draw)

1.07 

0.81 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.90 

2.68 

2.38 

3.50 

24/02 16:00
? - ?

Western Sydney

Perth Glory

(Draw)


0.5 

0.90 

0.98 


0.88 

0.98 

3.25 

1.98 

3.75 

22/02 17:00
? - ?

Redlands United FC

Gold Coast Knights

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 15:00
? - ?

Gold Coast United

Brisbane City SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 16:00
? - ?

Brisbane Strikers

Peninsula Power

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 17:00
? - ?

Moreton Bay United

Eastern Suburbs

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 17:00
? - ?

Western Pride

Magpies Crusaders

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 14:00
? - ?

Sunshine Coast

Brisbane Roar Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 16:00
? - ?

Brisbane Olympic United FC

SWQ Thunder

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 16:45
? - ?

Hume City

Oakleigh Cannons

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 16:45
? - ?

Melbourne Knights

Altona Magic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:15
? - ?

Pascoe Vale Sc

Bentleigh Greens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 17:30
? - ?

South Melbourne

Dandenong City Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:00
? - ?

Green Gully Cavaliers

Heidelberg United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:15
? - ?

Avondale Heights

Port Melbourne Sharks

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/02 17:30
? - ?

Kingston City

Dandenong Thunder

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:00
? - ?

Brunswick City

Werribee City Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:00
? - ?

Langwarrin

Northcote City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:00
? - ?

Moreland Zebras

North Geelong Warriors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 12:00
? - ?

Eastern Lions Sc

Fc Bulleen Lions

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 13:00
? - ?

Ballarat Red Devils

Whittlesea Ranges Fc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 13:00
? - ?

Manningham United Blues

Springvale White Eagles

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 16:00
? - ?

Goulburn Valley Suns

Box Hill United Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

Melbourne Heart Youth

Murray United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 23:00
? - ?

Geelong Sc

Melbourne Victory Fc Am

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/02 12:00
? - ?

St Albans Saints

Moreland City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 18:30
? - ?

Inglewood United

Perth SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/02 20:30
? - ?

Sorrento

Stirling Lions

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 17:00
? - ?

ECU Joondalup

Rockingham City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 17:00
? - ?

Floreat Athena

Cockburn City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Bayswater City

Armadale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/02 19:00
? - ?

Perth Glory Am

Balcatta

(Draw)