livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
19/11 04:10
? - ?

San Lorenzo

Atletico Tucuman

(Draw)

0.82 

1.08 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.49 

2.88 

3.00 

19/11 06:20
? - ?

Defensa Y Justicia

Estudiantes

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.84 

1.06 

1.5-2 

0.96 

0.90 

2.13 

3.60 

2.99 

22/11 07:00
? - ?

San Martin San Juan

Boca Juniors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 00:00
? - ?

Defensa Y Justicia

Tigre

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 00:00
? - ?

Godoy Cruz

River Plate

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 00:00
? - ?

Lanus

Independiente

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 06:00
? - ?

Belgrano

Atletico Tucuman

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 08:15
? - ?

Argentinos Juniors

Talleres Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 08:15
? - ?

Rosario Central

Estudiantes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 04:10
? - ?

San Lorenzo

CA Huracan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 04:10
? - ?

Union Santa Fe

Velez Sarsfield

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 06:20
? - ?

Aldosivi

Newells Old Boys

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 06:20
? - ?

San Martin Tucuman

Colon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/11 08:30
? - ?

Racing Club

CA Banfield

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 04:00
? - ?

Guillermo Brown

Villa Dalmine

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.09 

0.77 

1.5-2 

0.86 

0.98 

2.38 

2.99 

2.90 

19/11 06:15
? - ?

Chacarita Juniors

Gimnasia Jujuy

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.19 

0.70 

1.5 

0.85 

0.99 

2.28 

3.00 

2.72 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Moron

Santa Marina Tandil

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.71 

1.14 

1.5-2 

1.02 

0.80 

2.02 

3.85 

2.73 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Nueva Chicago

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

(Draw)

0.5 

1.16 

0.70 


1.05 

0.77 

2.16 

3.20 

2.89 

24/11 09:00
? - ?

Central Cordoba Sde

Los Andes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

Ferrol Carril Oeste

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Almagro

Atletico Rafaela

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Defensores de Belgrano

Sarmiento Junin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Gimnasia Jujuy

Quilmes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Gimnasia Mendoza

Guillermo Brown

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Instituto

Deportivo Moron

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Ca Platense

Olimpo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Santa Marina Tandil

Independiente Rivadavia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Temperley

Chacarita Juniors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 03:30
? - ?

Villa Dalmine

Nueva Chicago

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 04:00
? - ?

Arsenal de Sarandi

CA Brown Adrogue

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 04:10
? - ?

Temperley

Rosario Central

(Draw)


0.5 

0.87 

1.03 


1.08 

0.78 

4.10 

2.03 

2.91 

19/11 04:00
? - ?

Ituzaingo

Deportivo Merlo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Canuelas

Deportivo Laferrere

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 04:00
? - ?

El Porvenir

Villa San Carlos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 04:00
? - ?

General Lamadrid

Berazategui

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/11 04:00
? - ?

Club Lujan

Central Cordoba De Rosario

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

San Martin Burzaco

Canuelas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Villa San Carlos

Ferrocarril Midland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Sportivo Dock Sud

Victoriano Arenas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 02:00
? - ?

Sportivo Barracas

Ituzaingo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Armenio

Leandro N Alem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 04:00
? - ?

Argentino de Quilmes

Excursionistas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/11 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Laferrere

Sportivo Italiano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Deportivo Merlo

El Porvenir

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 06:00
? - ?

Acassuso

Sacachispas

(Draw)

0.5 

0.99 

0.85 


1.05 

0.77 

1.96 

3.85 

3.00 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Barracas Central

Ca San Miguel

(Draw)

0.5 

0.77 

1.07 


0.97 

0.85 

1.77 

4.60 

3.15 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo Espanol

Defensores Unidos

(Draw)

0.95 

0.89 


1.05 

0.77 

2.66 

2.58 

2.97 

20/11 08:05
? - ?

Estudiantes de Caseros

San Telmo

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.99 

0.85 


0.90 

0.92 

1.74 

4.60 

3.25 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Comunicaciones BsAs

Tristan Suarez

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Club Atletico Colegiales

Atletico Atlanta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

CA Fenix Pilar

UAI Urquiza

(Draw)

0.58 

1.35 


0.95 

0.87 

2.21 

3.25 

2.94 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Ca San Miguel

Talleres Rem De Escalada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Justo Jose De Urquiza

Deportivo Espanol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Riestra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Almirante Brown

Acassuso

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Sacachispas

Flandria

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

All Boys

Estudiantes de Caseros

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

San Telmo

Barracas Central

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 04:00
? - ?

Victoriano Arenas

General Lamadrid

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.97 

0.85 


1.03 

0.77 

2.25 

3.00 

2.90 

19/11 04:00
? - ?

Argentino De Merlo

Claypole

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/11 04:00
? - ?

Puerto Nuevo

Centro Espanol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/11 04:00
? - ?

Liniers

Real Pilar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/11 04:00
? - ?

Yupanqui

Ca Atlas

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.75 

1.07 


1.11 

0.70 

2.89 

2.34 

2.88 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Deportivo Muniz

Liniers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.87 

2.30 

3.00 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Ca Atlas

Ca Lugano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Real Pilar

Argentino De Rosario

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Deportivo Paraguayo

Puerto Nuevo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Central Ballester

Yupanqui

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Centro Espanol

Argentino De Merlo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/11 02:30
? - ?

Claypole

Cdys Juventud Unida

(Draw)