livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
23/09 02:30
? - ?

Talleres Cordoba

Velez Sarsfield

(Draw)

0.82 

1.08 

1.5-2 

0.82 

1.04 

2.58 

2.91 

2.86 

23/09 04:45
? - ?

Defensa Y Justicia

Estudiantes

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.81 

1.09 

1.5-2 

0.80 

1.06 

2.11 

3.60 

3.05 

23/09 07:00
? - ?

CA Banfield

Independiente

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.93 

0.97 

1.5-2 

0.80 

1.06 

3.35 

2.28 

2.90 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Tigre

CA Huracan

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.84 


0.90 

0.96 

2.26 

2.98 

3.05 

24/09 00:15
? - ?

San Martin San Juan

Atletico Tucuman

(Draw)

1.03 

0.85 


0.85 

1.01 

2.75 

2.41 

3.10 

24/09 00:15
? - ?

Gimnasia LP

Rosario Central

(Draw)

1.05 

0.83 


1.06 

0.80 

2.69 

2.55 

2.98 

24/09 04:45
? - ?

Boca Juniors

River Plate

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 


0.87 

0.99 

2.33 

2.91 

3.05 

25/09 05:00
? - ?

Aldosivi

Belgrano

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.78 


1.05 

0.81 

2.42 

2.87 

2.96 

25/09 07:00
? - ?

Racing Club

Union Santa Fe

(Draw)

0.5 

0.82 

1.06 


0.75 

1.12 

1.82 

4.10 

3.25 

29/09 05:45
? - ?

Independiente

Tigre

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 08:15
? - ?

Lanus

River Plate

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

San Lorenzo

Atletico Tucuman

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Patronato Parana

Talleres Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Belgrano

CA Huracan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Godoy Cruz

Defensa Y Justicia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Velez Sarsfield

Aldosivi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

San Martin Tucuman

CA Banfield

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Estudiantes

Newells Old Boys

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Boca Juniors

Colon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Union Santa Fe

Gimnasia LP

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Argentinos Juniors

Racing Club

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 06:00
? - ?

Rosario Central

San Martin San Juan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 04:05
? - ?

Chacarita Juniors

Villa Dalmine

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.86 

1.00 


0.90 

0.94 

2.16 

3.40 

2.93 

23/09 06:05
? - ?

Sarmiento Junin

Central Cordoba Sde

(Draw)

0.5 

0.96 

0.90 


1.09 

0.75 

1.96 

4.10 

2.88 

23/09 07:30
? - ?

Santa Marina Tandil

Gimnasia Jujuy

(Draw)

1.08 

0.78 

1.5-2 

1.13 

0.72 

3.05 

2.58 

2.62 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

San Martin Tucuman

Argentinos Juniors

(Draw)

0.79 

1.09 


1.00 

0.86 

2.40 

2.87 

2.99 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

CA Brown Adrogue

Los Andes

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.88 


1.05 

0.77 

1.71 

4.75 

3.10 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Nueva Chicago

Olimpo

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.79 

1.05 

1.5-2 

0.87 

0.95 

2.08 

3.50 

2.82 

24/09 02:00
? - ?

Independiente Rivadavia

Ca Platense

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.84 

1.00 

1.5-2 

0.97 

0.85 

2.14 

3.45 

2.75 

24/09 02:30
? - ?

Temperley

Arsenal de Sarandi

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.94 


1.05 

0.77 

2.17 

3.20 

2.90 

24/09 02:35
? - ?

Quilmes

Almagro

(Draw)

0.85 

0.99 


1.15 

0.68 

2.49 

2.67 

2.90 

24/09 08:00
? - ?

Atletico Mitre De Salta

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

(Draw)

0.5 

0.96 

0.88 


1.04 

0.78 

1.96 

3.70 

2.94 

25/09 02:30
? - ?

Deportivo Moron

Gimnasia Mendoza

(Draw)

0.5 

1.07 

0.77 


1.07 

0.75 

2.04 

3.50 

2.89 

25/09 06:00
? - ?

Ferrol Carril Oeste

Atletico Rafaela

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.77 


1.07 

0.75 

2.33 

2.87 

2.91 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

Chacarita Juniors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Almagro

Sarmiento Junin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Arsenal de Sarandi

Atletico Mitre De Salta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Atletico Rafaela

Nueva Chicago

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Defensores de Belgrano

Temperley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Gimnasia Jujuy

Instituto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Gimnasia Mendoza

Independiente Rivadavia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Los Andes

Ferrol Carril Oeste

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Olimpo

Guillermo Brown

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Ca Platense

Quilmes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Villa Dalmine

Deportivo Moron

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28/09 08:10
? - ?

Boca Juniors

Gimnasia LP

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/09 04:00
? - ?

Central Cordoba Sde

CA Brown Adrogue

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 02:30
? - ?

Villa San Carlos

Sportivo Dock Sud

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 02:30
? - ?

Victoriano Arenas

Excursionistas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 02:30
? - ?

Club Lujan

Deportivo Armenio

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 02:30
? - ?

Sportivo Barracas

Deportivo Laferrere

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Sportivo Italiano

Ituzaingo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Ferrocarril Midland

Deportivo Merlo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Canuelas

El Porvenir

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Victoriano Arenas

Villa San Carlos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Excursionistas

Berazategui

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

San Martin Burzaco

Sportivo Barracas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Deportivo Laferrere

Club Lujan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Deportivo Armenio

General Lamadrid

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Argentino de Quilmes

Sportivo Dock Sud

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 02:30
? - ?

Estudiantes de Caseros

Tristan Suarez

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 02:30
? - ?

CA Fenix Pilar

Justo Jose De Urquiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 02:30
? - ?

San Telmo

Comunicaciones BsAs

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/09 02:30
? - ?

Barracas Central

Talleres Rem De Escalada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Atletico Atlanta

Estudiantes de Caseros

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Tristan Suarez

Barracas Central

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Club Atletico Acassuso

Ca San Miguel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Deportivo Riestra

Flandria

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Deportivo Espanol

UAI Urquiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Talleres Rem De Escalada

San Telmo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Comunicaciones BsAs

All Boys

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Club Atletico Colegiales

CA Fenix Pilar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Justo Jose De Urquiza

Sacachispas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29/09 02:00
? - ?

Defensores Unidos

Almirante Brown

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Ca Atlas

Claypole

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/09 22:00
? - ?

Central Ballester

Cdys Juventud Unida

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24/09 02:30
? - ?

Ca Lugano

Argentino De Rosario

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/09 02:30
? - ?

Yupanqui

Puerto Nuevo

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.35 

0.50 


1.06 

0.70 

2.72 

2.47 

2.89