livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Odds Comparison - Live Football Odds & Lines

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
21/10 23:00
? - ?

Everton

Crystal Palace

(Draw)

0.5 

0.86 

1.04 

2.5 

1.05 

0.83 

1.86 

4.45 

3.60 

21/10 18:30
? - ?

Frosinone

Empoli

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.86 

1.04 

2.5 

0.97 

0.91 

3.15 

2.36 

3.30 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Bologna

Torino

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.98 

0.92 

2-2.5 

1.09 

0.79 

3.50 

2.28 

3.15 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Chievo

Atalanta

(Draw)


0.80 

1.11 

2.5 

1.06 

0.82 

5.90 

1.61 

4.00 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Parma

Lazio

(Draw)


0.80 

1.11 

2.5-3 

0.98 

0.90 

5.20 

1.63 

4.20 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Fiorentina

Cagliari

(Draw)

0.97 

0.93 

2.5 

0.93 

0.95 

1.54 

6.30 

4.25 

22/10 02:30
? - ?

Inter Milan

AC Milan

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.82 

2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.38 

3.10 

3.35 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Hertha Berlin

Freiburg

(Draw)

0.5 

0.89 

1.01 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.03 

1.89 

4.35 

3.50 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Monchengladbach

Mainz 05

(Draw)

1.01 

0.89 


0.99 

0.89 

1.58 

5.40 

4.45 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Montpellier

Bordeaux

(Draw)

0.5 

1.07 

0.83 


0.92 

0.96 

2.07 

4.10 

3.10 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Saint Etienne

Stade Rennais

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.87 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.05 

2.17 

3.50 

3.30 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Nice

Marseille

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.95 

0.95 

2.5-3 

1.02 

0.86 

3.15 

2.22 

3.55 

21/10 18:15
? - ?

NAC Breda

Willem II

(Draw)

1.06 

0.84 

2.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.76 

2.51 

3.40 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Zwolle

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.94 

0.96 

3-3.5 

0.84 

1.04 

1.26 

10.00 

6.30 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Heracles Almelo

Groningen

(Draw)

0.5 

1.00 

0.90 


0.85 

1.03 

2.00 

3.45 

3.80 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

VVV Venlo

ADO Den Haag

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.80 

2.5 

0.91 

0.97 

2.42 

2.87 

3.45 

21/10 22:45
? - ?

Fortuna Sittard

De Graafschap

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.88 


1.00 

0.88 

1.78 

4.35 

3.85 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.89 

0.99 


0.91 

0.95 

1.42 

6.60 

5.10 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Oostende

Gent

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5-3 

0.98 

0.88 

3.20 

2.19 

3.55 

22/10 02:00
? - ?

Sporting Charleroi

Zulte-Waregem

(Draw)

0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5-3 

0.96 

0.90 

1.91 

3.85 

3.75 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.04 

0.86 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.03 

3.25 

2.11 

3.75 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

Brisbane Roar

Central Coast Mariners

(Draw)

0.5 

1.02 

0.88 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.98 

2.00 

3.60 

3.65 

21/10 16:00
? - ?

Perth Glory

Western Sydney

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.84 

2.5-3 

0.91 

0.97 

2.31 

2.90 

3.65 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Chinese Taipei U19

United Arab Emirates U19

(Draw)


2.5 

0.75 

1.07 

3.5-4 

1.00 

0.80 

13.00 

1.09 

7.80 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Indonesia U19

Qatar U19

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.94 

0.88 

2.5-3 

1.05 

0.75 

2.86 

2.11 

3.35 

21/10 15:00
? - ?

V-Varen Nagasaki

Jubilo Iwata

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.80 

2.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.41 

2.83 

3.55 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Skenderbeu Korca

Kamza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Partizani Tirana

Luftetari Gjirokaster

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

El Porvenir

Excursionistas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Ca Lugano

Claypole

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Central Ballester

Real Pilar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Ca Atlas

Deportivo Muniz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 02:30
? - ?

Club Atletico Colegiales

Justo Jose De Urquiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 07:00
? - ?

Newells Old Boys

Tigre

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.84 

1.06 


0.88 

0.98 

2.12 

3.55 

3.05 

22/10 00:15
? - ?

Estudiantes

Atletico Tucuman

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 


1.02 

0.84 

2.25 

3.30 

3.00 

22/10 02:30
? - ?

Argentinos Juniors

Union Santa Fe

(Draw)

1.11 

0.78 

1.5-2 

0.81 

1.05 

2.98 

2.53 

2.86 

22/10 04:45
? - ?

Independiente

CA Huracan

(Draw)

0.5 

0.96 

0.92 


1.07 

0.79 

1.96 

4.05 

3.10 

22/10 07:00
? - ?

San Martin Tucuman

Racing Club

(Draw)


0.5 

0.96 

0.92 


0.77 

1.09 

4.20 

1.92 

3.10 

21/10 07:00
? - ?

Santa Marina Tandil

Temperley

(Draw)

0.78 

1.08 


0.99 

0.85 

2.44 

2.90 

2.90 

21/10 07:05
? - ?

Ca Platense

CA Brown Adrogue

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.94 


1.35 

0.58 

2.19 

3.40 

2.87 

21/10 07:05
? - ?

Villa Dalmine

Quilmes

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.82 


1.06 

0.78 

2.29 

3.00 

3.05 

22/10 01:35
? - ?

Defensores de Belgrano

Chacarita Juniors

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.85 


1.09 

0.75 

2.24 

3.05 

2.91 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Gimnasia Jujuy

Atletico Mitre De Salta

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.5-2 

0.96 

0.88 

2.30 

2.96 

2.87 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Gimnasia Mendoza

Sarmiento Junin

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.01 

0.85 


1.06 

0.78 

2.23 

3.00 

2.94 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Union Sunchales

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Sansinena

Deportivo Roca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Sportivo Las Parejas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 03:30
? - ?

Deportivo Madryn

Ferrol Carril Oeste

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Huracan Las Heras

Estudiantes De San Luis

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Atletico Parana

Gimnasia C Uruguay

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Independiente Neuquen

Villa Mitre

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Alashkert

Gandzasar Kapan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Avan Academy

Pyunik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Sudburgenland Womens

Vorderland Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Skv Altenmarkt Womens

Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.50 

1.33 

4.50 

21/10 18:30
? - ?

Union Kleinmunchen Womens

St Polten Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:30
? - ?

Usc Landhaus Womens

Neulengbach Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Wacker Innsbruck Womens

Bergheim/hof Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Rapid Vienna Youth

Karabakh Vienna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Mattersburg

St.Polten

(Draw)

0.5 

1.04 

0.84 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.86 

2.04 

3.50 

3.65 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Trenkwalder Admira

Wolfsberger AC

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.02 

0.86 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.83 

3.30 

2.11 

3.65 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Austria Wien

Sturm Graz

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.23 

3.10 

3.55 

21/10 16:30
? - ?

FAC Team Fur Wien

SK Vorwarts Steyr

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.72 

1.19 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.00 

1.52 

5.00 

4.05 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Standard Sumqayit

Sabah

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

FK Inter Baku

Zira

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Al-Hadd

Sitra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

East Riffa

Isa Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Slutsksakhar Slutsk

Torpedo Zhodino

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Vigvam Smolevichy

Isloch Minsk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

KV Mechelen

KFCO wilrijk

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.79 

1.05 

2.5 

0.92 

0.90 

1.52 

5.10 

3.75 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Rupel Boom

Oudenaarde

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Royal Knokke

Eendracht Aalst

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Royal Fc Liege

KSK Heist

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 05:15
? - ?

The Strongest

Club Guabira

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.85 

0.99 


0.80 

1.02 

1.20 

9.90 

5.90 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Aurora

Bolivar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:15
? - ?

San Jose

Jorge Wilstermann

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 07:30
? - ?

Sport Boys Warnes

Oriente Petrolero

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Krupa

Radnik Bijeljina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

NK Celik

NK Siroki Brijeg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 06:00
? - ?

Sport Recife

Vasco da Gama

(Draw)

0.98 

0.92 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.73 

2.66 

3.20 

21/10 06:00
? - ?

Sao Paulo

Atletico Paranaense

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.08 

2-2.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.13 

3.85 

3.10 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Fluminense

Atletico-MG

(Draw)

0.83 

1.07 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.51 

2.90 

3.25 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Palmeiras

Ceara

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.90 

1.00 

2-2.5 

0.91 

0.97 

1.36 

11.00 

4.50 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Vitoria Salvador BA

Corinthians

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.83 


1.04 

0.84 

2.44 

3.25 

2.98 

22/10 06:00
? - ?

Parana

Flamengo

(Draw)


0.99 

0.91 


0.86 

1.02 

7.00 

1.53 

3.95 

22/10 06:00
? - ?

Cruzeiro

Chapecoense

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.90 

1.00 


0.80 

1.08 

1.64 

6.40 

3.50 

21/10 06:00
? - ?

Fortaleza

Paysandu (PA)

(Draw)

1.01 

0.89 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

1.50 

7.40 

3.60 

21/10 08:00
? - ?

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Londrina (PR)

(Draw)

0.5 

1.09 

0.81 


0.95 

0.91 

2.09 

3.80 

2.94 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Dunav Ruse

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 01:00
? - ?

CSKA Sofia

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Dobrudzha

Arda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Ludogorets Razgrad Ii

Botev Galabovo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 07:00
? - ?

Univ. Catolica

Universidad de Concepcion

(Draw)

0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5 

1.04 

0.81 

2.03 

3.35 

3.25 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Deportes Iquique

San Luis Quillota

(Draw)

0.5 

0.78 

1.11 

2.5 

0.86 

1.00 

1.78 

3.95 

3.50 

22/10 02:00
? - ?

Csd Antofagasta

Audax Italiano

(Draw)

0.5 

0.94 

0.94 

2-2.5 

0.77 

1.09 

1.94 

3.45 

3.40 

22/10 07:00
? - ?

Universidad de Chile

Everton CD

(Draw)

0.5 

1.05 

0.83 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.05 

3.15 

3.40 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Santiago Wanderers

Cd Copiapo S.a.

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Csyd Barnechea

Union San Felipe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 02:30
? - ?

Cobresal

Cobreloa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Huadiwei Sub

Puerto Montt

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Coquimbo Unido

San Marcos De Arica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Nublense

Rangers Talca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.25 

2.90 

3.25 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Beijing Guoan

Changchun YaTai

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.85 

0.97 

3.5 

0.88 

0.92 

1.23 

7.70 

5.60 

21/10 19:35
? - ?

Jiangsu Sainty

Shanghai SIPG

(Draw)


0.88 

0.94 

3-3.5 

1.02 

0.78 

4.30 

1.56 

4.05 

21/10 19:35
? - ?

HeNan JianYe

Guangzhou R&F

(Draw)

0.61 

1.09 


0.80 

0.90 

1.35 

5.50 

4.40 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Shenzhen Jiazhaoye

Dalian Chaoyue

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 06:30
? - ?

Atletico Bucaramanga

Boyaca Chico

(Draw)

1.07 

0.77 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.85 

1.55 

5.70 

3.55 

21/10 07:00
? - ?

Santa Fe

La Equidad

(Draw)

0.5 

0.99 

0.85 

1.5-2 

0.97 

0.85 

1.99 

4.25 

2.75 

21/10 08:45
? - ?

Patriotas

Deportiva Once Caldas

(Draw)

0.5 

0.75 

1.09 


0.92 

0.90 

1.75 

4.80 

3.10 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Deportes Tolima

Leones

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

America de Cali

Aguilas Doradas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 06:15
? - ?

Atletico Nacional

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 07:00
? - ?

Alianza Petrolera

Deportivo Cali

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 09:00
? - ?

Envigado

Millonarios

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Llaneros de Guanare

Cucuta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Union Magdalena

Deportivo Pereira

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 08:00
? - ?

Santos De Guapiles

Limon

(Draw)

0.5 

0.77 

1.07 

2.5 

0.85 

0.97 

1.77 

4.00 

3.50 

21/10 09:55
? - ?

Herediano

Perez Zeledon

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.85 

0.99 

2.5 

0.88 

0.94 

1.62 

4.55 

3.75 

22/10 01:05
? - ?

Ad Grecia

AD Carmelita

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 06:00
? - ?

Deportivo Saprissa

Alajuelense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 07:00
? - ?

Universidad de Costa Rica

Cartagines Deportiva SA

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

Hnk Gorica

(Draw)

0.5 

0.97 

0.85 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.97 

3.30 

3.20 

21/10 23:30
? - ?

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Hajduk Split

(Draw)

0.85 

0.97 

2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.38 

2.53 

3.30 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Hajduk Split Ii

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Bijelo Brdo

Solin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Dinamo Zagreb 2

Osijek Ii

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Nea Salamis

Omonia Nicosia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

APOEL Nicosia

AEL Limassol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Aris Limassol

Omonia Aradippou

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Asil Lysi

AE Zakakiou

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:30
? - ?

Karlovy Vary Dvory

Domazlice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Sokol Brozany

Litomerice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Benesov

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Viktorie Jirny

Radotin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Stechovice

Zivanice

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:15
? - ?

Unicov

Slavia Kromeriz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:15
? - ?

Velke Mezirici

Dolni Benesov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Vrchovina

Hlucin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Dukla Praha

Opava

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5 

1.08 

0.78 

2.21 

2.91 

3.30 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Slovan Liberec

Slavia Praha

(Draw)


0.5 

0.95 

0.93 

2.5 

1.19 

0.70 

3.60 

1.93 

3.25 

21/10 16:15
? - ?

Viktoria Zizkov

Vysocina Jihlava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Fk Graffin Vlasim

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Brno

Fk Banik Sokolov

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:15
? - ?

Synot Slovacko U21

Mfk Karvina U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:30
? - ?

Mlada Boleslav U21

Sparta Praha U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Zlin U21

Sigma Olomouc U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Fotbal Trinec U21

Banik Ostrava U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Bohemians 1905 U21

Marila Pribram U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Baumit Jablonec U21

Ceske Budejovice U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:45
? - ?

Fremad Amager

Elite 3000 Helsingor

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2.5 

0.80 

1.06 

3.05 

2.06 

3.50 

21/10 19:45
? - ?

Naestved

Lyngby

(Draw)

1.05 

0.83 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.96 

2.57 

2.30 

3.60 

21/10 19:45
? - ?

Nykobing Falster

Fredericia

(Draw)

1.21 

0.70 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.82 

2.17 

3.50 

21/10 19:45
? - ?

Thisted

Roskilde

(Draw)

1.06 

0.82 

2.5 

0.80 

1.06 

2.52 

2.38 

3.55 

21/10 19:45
? - ?

Viborg

Silkeborg IF

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.89 

2.5-3 

0.92 

0.94 

2.18 

2.82 

3.45 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Tarup Paarup If

Dalum

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

B 73 Slagelse

BK Frem

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Vildbjerg Sf

Tjorring IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Vendsyssel

Horsens

(Draw)

0.96 

0.94 

2.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.73 

2.62 

3.30 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Randers

Sonderjyske

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.07 

0.83 

2.5 

1.00 

0.88 

2.38 

3.10 

3.25 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Vejle

Kobenhavn

(Draw)


1.00 

0.90 

2.5 

0.84 

1.04 

6.20 

1.52 

4.30 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Aarhus AGF

Aalborg BK

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.86 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.33 

3.10 

3.35 

21/10 07:10
? - ?

Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

Deportivo Cuenca

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.72 

1.13 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.85 

1.52 

5.80 

3.65 

21/10 09:15
? - ?

Delfin

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

(Draw)

0.5 

0.84 

1.00 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.94 

1.80 

4.15 

3.30 

22/10 05:30
? - ?

Emelec

Macara

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Gualaceo Sc

Fuerza Amarilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

CD FAS

Sonsonate

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Cd Audaz

Alianza San Salvador

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Municipal Limeno

Cd Chalatenango

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:15
? - ?

Jocoro

Aguila

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 06:00
? - ?

Santa Tecla

Cd Pasaquina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Brighton Ha Womens

Manchester City Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Liverpool U23

Derby County U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Huddersfield Town Womens

Blackburn Rovers Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Derby County Womens

Guiseley Afc Vixens Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Stoke City Womens

Middlesbrough Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Fylde Lfc Womens

Doncaster Rovers Belles Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Sunderland Womens

Nottingham Forest Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Hull City Womens

Sheffield Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Durham Wildcats Womens

Crystal Palace Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Tottenham Hotspur Womens

Millwall Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Charlton Athletic Womens

Sheffield United Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Leicester City Womens

Aston Villa Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Barnet Womens

Lewes Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Birmingham Womens

Chelsea Fc Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Arsenal Womens

Reading Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Yeovil Town Womens

Bristol Academy Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

West Ham United Womens

Liverpool Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Levadia Tallinn

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Nomme JK Kalju

Tartu JK Tammeka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii

Flora Tallinn 2

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Denmark Womens U17

Czech Republic Womens U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Faroe Islands Womens U17

Ukraina U17 (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

B36 Torshavn

HB Torshavn

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Ki Klaksvik

Tb Tuoroyri

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.22 

9.25 

5.75 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

07 Vestur Sorvagur

EB Streymur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Ab Argir

skala if

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Vikingur Gotu

NSI Runavik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

HJK Helsinki

SJK Seinajoki

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.02 

0.88 

2.5 

0.88 

1.00 

1.42 

8.00 

4.50 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

KuPS

TPS Turku

(Draw)

0.92 

0.98 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.04 

1.54 

5.80 

4.35 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Ilves Tampere

Lahti

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.87 

1.03 

2.5 

1.04 

0.84 

1.67 

5.30 

3.80 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Ps Kemi

IFK Mariehamn

(Draw)


0.90 

1.00 

2.5 

0.83 

1.05 

5.90 

1.56 

4.10 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Inter Turku

Honka

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.97 

0.93 

2.5 

0.93 

0.95 

4.85 

1.73 

3.80 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

VPS Vaasa

RoPS Rovaniemi

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.03 

0.87 


0.80 

1.08 

3.60 

2.16 

3.20 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Lille U19

Orleans Us 45 U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Valenciennes Us U19

PSG U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Quevilly Us U19

Paris U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Lens U19

Caen U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Us Boulogne U19

Entente U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Nancy U19

Stade Reims U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Torcy Us U19

Sochaux U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Amneville U19

Dijon U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Lyonnais U19

Strasbourg U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Asptt Dijon U19

Metz U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Es Troyes Ac U19

Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Angers Sco U19

Nantes U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Brest Stade U19

Chateauroux U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Tours U19

Guingamp U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Bastia U19

Toulon U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Saint Etienne U19

Castelnau Le Cres U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Marseille U19

Ajaccio U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Montpellier U19

Monaco U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Cannes As U19

Nimes U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Lyonnais Womens

Bordeaux Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Dinamo Tbilisi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Torpedo Kutaisi

Metalurgi Rustavi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Saburtalo Tbilisi

Kolkheti Poti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Augsburg U17

Spvgg Unterhaching U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Ssv Ulm U17

Nurnberg U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Heidenheim U17

Bayern Munich U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Hamburger

Bochum

(Draw)

0.5 

0.91 

0.99 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.85 

1.91 

3.95 

3.65 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Darmstadt

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.08 

2.5-3 

1.02 

0.86 

2.08 

3.50 

3.55 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Paderborn 07

Union Berlin

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.90 

2.5-3 

0.95 

0.93 

2.28 

3.10 

3.45 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Fsv Zwickau

Hansa Rostock

(Draw)

0.98 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.87 

0.99 

2.60 

2.50 

3.15 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Karlsruher

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2-2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.19 

3.05 

3.20 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Preuben Munster

Wurzburger Kickers

(Draw)

0.90 

0.98 

2-2.5 

0.78 

1.08 

2.47 

2.57 

3.25 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Sc Dusseldorf West

Ssvg Velbert

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Lichtenberg 47

Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

TSG Neustrelitz

Hertha 06 Charlotten

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Sc Paderborn 07 Ii

Sportfreunde Siegen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Niendorfer Tsv

Condor Hamburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Altonaer

Tsv Buchholz 08

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Hertha Zehlendorf

1 Lok Stendal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Altludersdorf

Sc Staaken

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Eilenburg

Carl Zeiss Jena Ii

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Vfr Neumunster

Tsv Schilksee

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Djk Don Bosco Bamberg

Djk Ammerthal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Schwarz-Weiss Essen

Monheim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

SF Baumberg

Spvg Schonnebeck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Vfb Speldorf

Tv Jahn Hiesfeld

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Tus Haltern

Erndtebruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Tus Ennepetal

Tsg Sprockhovel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Tsv Schwabmunchen

Ismaning

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Vfl Pinneberg

Wedeler Tsv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Vfb Ginsheim

Eddersheim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Ratingen Sv

Tsv Meerbusch

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Sc Union Nettetal

Turu Dusseldorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Arminia Hannover

Tus Bersenbruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Hsc Hannover

Eintracht Northeim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Mtv Gifhorn

Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Sc Spelle Venhaus

Wunstorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

1 Gievenbeck

Sv Westfalia Rhynern

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Asc 09 Dortmund

Rot Weiss Ahlen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Eintracht Rheine

Holzwickeder Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Schalke 04 II

Adams Sam Beek

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:15
? - ?

Westfalia Herne

Gutersloh

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Fsv Duisburg

Kleve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Sv Turkgucu Ataspor

Unterfohring

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Eintracht Norderstedt

St Pauli 2

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.86 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.99 

2.15 

2.67 

3.55 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Havelse

Ssv Jeddeloh

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.99 

2.12 

2.76 

3.50 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Hansa Luneburg

VfB Oldenburg

(Draw)

1.00 

0.86 

2.5 

1.07 

0.77 

2.56 

2.38 

3.25 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Holstein Kiel 2

Germania Egestorf

(Draw)

0.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.94 

1.82 

3.45 

3.55 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Vfl Oldenburg

BSV Rehden

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.5 

0.99 

0.85 

2.75 

2.19 

3.35 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

VSG Altglienicke

Lokomotive Leipzig

(Draw)


0.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.5 

0.94 

0.90 

3.30 

1.93 

3.35 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

FSV Union Furstenwalde

SV Babelsberg 03

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.90 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.84 

1.00 

2.68 

2.17 

3.50 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Zfc Meuselwitz

VFB Auerbach

(Draw)

0.5 

1.19 

0.70 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.99 

2.19 

2.70 

3.45 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Wacker Nordhausen

Berliner Ak 07

(Draw)

0.5 

0.80 

1.06 

2.5 

0.99 

0.85 

1.80 

3.75 

3.35 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Sc Freiburg Am

Ssv Ulm 1846

(Draw)

0.85 

1.01 

2.5 

0.85 

0.99 

2.33 

2.52 

3.40 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Wattenscheid

RW Essen

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.83 

1.03 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.81 

2.68 

2.19 

3.45 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Union Berlin U17

Holstein Kiel U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Dortmund U17

Hennef 05 U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Fortuna Dusseldorf U17

Bochum U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Msv Duisburg U17

Sg Unterrath U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Preussen Munster U17

Schalke 04 U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Bayer Leverkusen U17

Sc Paderborn 07 U17

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Hamburger U19

Hertha Bsc Berlin U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Werder Bremen U19

Tsv Havelse U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Mainz U19

Augsburg U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Kaiserslautern U19

Sc Freiburg U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Fsv Frankfurt U19

Nurnberg U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Rw Oberhausen U19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Schalke 04 U19

Bayer Leverkusen U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Paderborn U19

Msv Duisburg U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Hoffenheim (w)

Werder Bremen Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Wolfsburg womens

Sc Freiburg (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Sc Sand (w)

Bayer Leverkusen (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.39 

5.60 

4.65 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w)

Monchengladbach Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Turbine Potsdam (w)

Bayern Munich (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:15
? - ?

PAE Levadiakos

Xanthi

(Draw)

0.88 

1.00 

1.5-2 

0.88 

0.98 

2.67 

2.84 

2.83 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Aris Thessaloniki

PAOK Saloniki

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 


0.88 

0.98 

3.35 

2.26 

2.96 

22/10 01:30
? - ?

OFI Crete

Olympiakos Piraeus

(Draw)


1-1.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2.5 

1.03 

0.83 

6.90 

1.42 

4.30 

22/10 01:00
? - ?

CSD Municipal

Deportivo Petapa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 01:00
? - ?

Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Chiantla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 01:30
? - ?

Antigua Gfc

Xelaju MC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 02:00
? - ?

CD Malacateco

Club Comunicaciones

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

CD Olimpia

Juticalpa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 06:00
? - ?

Real De Minas

Marathon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:30
? - ?

Eastern District Sa

Dreams Metro Gallery

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:30
? - ?

South China

Happy Valley

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:30
? - ?

Wong Tai Sin District Rsc

Hong Kong

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:30
? - ?

Tung Sing

Sao Jose Ap

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:30
? - ?

North District

Convoy Sun Hei

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:30
? - ?

Kowloon City

Sham Shui Po

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Double Flower Fa

Hong Kong Rangers FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Tai Chung

Wing Yee Ft

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Mutual Football Club

Citizen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Shatin Sports

Central Western District Rsa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 15:30
? - ?

Yau Tsim Mong Ft

Kwun Tong Fa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:45
? - ?

Lucky Mile

Wan Chai Sf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:30
? - ?

Fu Moon

Kwong Wah Aa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Tuen Mun Progoal

Metro Gallery Sun Source

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 14:30
? - ?

Kai Jing

Sun Pegasus

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:30
? - ?

Kitchee

Wofoo Tai Po

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Budafoki Mte

Budaorsi Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Dorogi

Siofok

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Kazincbarcika

Zalaegerszegi TE

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Mte Mosonmagyarovar

Cegled

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Duna Tisza

Bekescsaba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Kaposvar

Nyiregyhaza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Balmazujvaros

ETO Gyori FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Gyirmot Se

Monori Se

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Vac-Dunakanyar

Csakvari Tk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Jamshedpur

Atletico De Kolkata

(Draw)

0.5 

0.97 

0.85 

2-2.5 

0.75 

1.05 

1.97 

3.30 

3.20 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Persebaya Surabaya

Madura United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Khouneh Be Khouneh

Shahin Bushehr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:45
? - ?

Mes Rafsanjan

Oxin Alborz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Al Kahrabaa

Arbil

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:15
? - ?

Naft Al Junoob

Al Shorta Damascus

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 01:00
? - ?

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.02 

2.5 

1.04 

0.78 

2.07 

3.05 

3.25 

22/10 02:00
? - ?

Ashdod MS

Beitar Jerusalem

(Draw)


0.5 

0.83 

1.01 

2.5 

1.02 

0.80 

3.20 

2.01 

3.25 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Arzachena

Alessandria

(Draw)

0.88 

0.94 


0.95 

0.85 

2.52 

2.59 

2.97 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Pro Patria

Piacenza

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.97 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

3.10 

2.11 

3.10 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Juventus U23

Robur Siena Ssd

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.04 

0.78 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.27 

2.78 

3.15 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Pistoiese

Novara

(Draw)

0.94 

0.88 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.59 

2.52 

2.96 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Pro Vercelli

Pontedera

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.87 

0.95 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

1.66 

4.60 

3.35 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Arezzo

Asd Albissola

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.80 

1.02 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

1.56 

5.10 

3.50 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Virtus Entella

Lucchese

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 02:30
? - ?

Pro Piacenza

Cuneo

(Draw)

0.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

1.80 

3.85 

3.25 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Albinoleffe

Vis Pesaro

(Draw)

0.67 

1.17 


0.95 

0.85 

2.25 

2.96 

2.95 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Alma Juventus Fano

Sambenedettese

(Draw)

0.87 

0.95 


1.03 

0.77 

2.54 

2.65 

2.88 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Fermana

Vicenza

(Draw)

1.07 

0.75 


1.00 

0.80 

2.82 

2.39 

2.89 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Gubbio

Alto Adige/sudtirol

(Draw)

0.80 

1.02 


1.03 

0.77 

2.45 

2.74 

2.88 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Ac Monza

Teramo

(Draw)

0.5 

0.80 

1.02 


0.90 

0.90 

1.80 

4.15 

3.10 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

Renate Ac

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.91 

0.91 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

1.69 

4.45 

3.30 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Ravenna

Feralpisalo

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.80 


0.90 

0.90 

2.33 

2.81 

2.98 

22/10 00:30
? - ?

Imolese

Rimini

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.92 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.16 

2.99 

3.10 

22/10 00:30
? - ?

Usd Virtus Verona

Giana

(Draw)

0.70 

1.13 


0.95 

0.85 

2.29 

2.88 

2.98 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Us Siracusa

Potenza

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.05 

0.77 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

2.30 

2.84 

3.00 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Viterbese

Cavese

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:30
? - ?

Rende

Bisceglie 1913

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.97 


0.90 

0.90 

2.12 

3.20 

2.99 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Salernitana

Perugia

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

1.03 


0.80 

1.06 

2.16 

3.65 

2.93 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Venezia

Hellas Verona

(Draw)

0.95 

0.93 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.88 

2.70 

2.66 

3.00 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Lecce

Palermo

(Draw)

0.87 

1.01 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.63 

2.83 

2.89 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Uwi

Siti Worley Garden J

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.88 

0.88 

2.5 

0.96 

0.80 

2.11 

2.90 

3.30 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Reynolds

Waterhouse Fc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Humble Lions

Dunbeholden

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 06:00
? - ?

Cavalier

Montego Bay Utd

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 08:00
? - ?

Arnett Gardens

Portmore United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Yamagata Montedio

Avispa Fukuoka

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.01 

0.89 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

3.30 

2.19 

3.40 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Tokyo Verdy

Tokushima Vortis

(Draw)

1.00 

0.90 

2.5 

1.06 

0.82 

2.68 

2.61 

3.40 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Yokohama

Omiya Ardija

(Draw)

0.85 

1.05 

2.5 

1.04 

0.84 

2.50 

2.73 

3.55 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Tochigi SC

Ventforet Kofu

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.88 

1.02 


1.03 

0.85 

3.25 

2.34 

3.20 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Kamatamare Sanuki

Renofa Yamaguchi

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.85 

1.05 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.03 

2.95 

2.33 

3.55 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Mito Hollyhock

Roasso Kumamoto

(Draw)

0.5 

1.00 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.97 

0.91 

1.97 

3.85 

3.50 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Matsumoto Yamaga

Gifu

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.83 

1.07 

2.5 

0.92 

0.96 

1.65 

5.00 

4.10 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

JEF United Ichihara

Oita Trinita

(Draw)


0.5 

0.84 

1.06 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.02 

3.30 

2.05 

3.85 

21/10 15:00
? - ?

Okayama

Machida Zelvia

(Draw)

1.13 

0.78 

2-2.5 

0.99 

0.89 

3.00 

2.48 

3.20 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Honda Lock SC

Honda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Sony Sendai

Vanraure Hachinohe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Maruyasu Industries

Mio Biwako Shiga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Cobar Torre Onagawa

Osaka

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Reinmeer Aomori

Imabari FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Albirex Niigata (w)

Kanagawa University (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Nippon Sport Science University (w)

Vegalta Sendai (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Nagano Parceiro (w)

Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Jubilo Iwata Youth

Yokohama F Marinos Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Roasso Kumamoto Youth

Vegalta Sendai Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth

Omiya Ardija Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 13:00
? - ?

Urawa Red Diamonds Youth

Consadole Sapporo Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

Kashima Antlers Youth

Yokohama Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 12:00
? - ?

Ehime (w)

Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 16:00
? - ?

Altay Spor Kulubu

Kaspyi Aktau

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Tarlan Shymkent

Okzhetpes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Zhetysu 2

Bolat Temirtau

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Maktaaral

Baykonur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Taraz

Aktobe Zhas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Kairat Almaty

Tobol Kostanai

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 17:00
? - ?

Shakhtyor Karagandy

FK Aktobe Lento

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

FK Atyrau

Akzhayik

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Irtysh Pavlodar

Kaisar Kyzylorda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

Seoul E Land

Anyang

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.75 

2.23 

3.25 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

Ansan Greeners

Bucheon 1995

(Draw)

0.70 

1.13 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.25 

2.84 

3.10 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

Daejeon Citizen

Busan I'Park

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.75 

1.07 

2.5 

1.03 

0.77 

2.73 

2.23 

3.30 

21/10 14:00
? - ?

Gwangju

Suwon

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.97 

2-2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

2.09 

3.05 

3.20 

21/10 16:00
? - ?

Asan Mugunghwa

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

(Draw)

0.88 

0.94 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.75 

2.48 

2.55 

3.10 

21/10 22:45
? - ?

Al Fahaheel

Al-Qadsia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 01:05
? - ?

Al-Arabi Club

Al Jahra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Bfc Daugavpils

Tukums-2000

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Staiceles Bebri

Fk Smiltene Bjss

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Rigas Tehniska Universitate

Grobina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Jdfs Alberts

Super Nova

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Rezekne / Bjss

Fk Auda Riga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Al Akhaahli Alay

Tadamon Sour

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.30 

2.60 

3.40 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Al-Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Palanga

Stumbras

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Hamm Rm Benfica

Hostert

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

CS Petange

Jeunesse Esch

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Una Strassen

Racing Union

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Us Mondorf-les-bains

Us Rumelange

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Fola Esch

Etzella Ettelbruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Differdange 03

Victoria Rosport

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Belasica Strumica

Pobeda Prilep

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Academy Pandev

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Renova Cepciste

Rabotnicki Skopje

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Korzo Prilep

Sileks

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Vardar Skopje

FK Shkendija 79

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:15
? - ?

Sabah

Perak

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Mosta

Sliema Wanderers FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:15
? - ?

Hibernians FC

Hamrun Spartans

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Qrendi

Pembroke Athleta

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:15
? - ?

Naxxar Lions

Sirens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 06:00
? - ?

Queretaro

Cruz Azul

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.93 

0.97 

2-2.5 

0.99 

0.87 

3.15 

2.23 

3.20 

21/10 08:00
? - ?

Club America

Club Tijuana

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.79 

1.12 

2.5 

0.95 

0.91 

1.63 

5.10 

3.65 

21/10 08:00
? - ?

Pachuca

Santos Laguna

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.83 

1.07 

2.5-3 

0.91 

0.95 

2.08 

3.15 

3.55 

21/10 10:00
? - ?

Necaxa

Leon

(Draw)

0.92 

0.98 

2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.46 

2.58 

3.50 

21/10 10:05
? - ?

Monterrey

Toluca

(Draw)

0.5 

0.97 

0.93 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.93 

1.97 

3.35 

3.60 

22/10 01:00
? - ?

Lobos Buap

Chivas Guadalajara

(Draw)

1.02 

0.86 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

2.62 

2.43 

3.25 

22/10 05:30
? - ?

Pumas UNAM

Tigres UANL

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2-2.5 

0.87 

0.99 

2.88 

2.22 

3.30 

22/10 07:00
? - ?

Morelia

Puebla

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2.5 

0.91 

0.95 

2.07 

3.10 

3.40 

21/10 08:00
? - ?

Celaya

Atlante

(Draw)

0.96 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.88 

0.94 

2.55 

2.50 

3.20 

21/10 10:00
? - ?

Juarez

Cimarrones De Sonora

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.06 

0.78 

2-2.5 

0.78 

1.04 

2.30 

2.75 

3.30 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Club America Womens

Tijuana Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Cs Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Sheriff

Milsami

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Codru Lozova

Saxan Ceadir Lunga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Glodeni

Real Succes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Abus Ungheni

Sireti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Decic Tuzi

Jezero Plav

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

Ofk Igalo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Mladost Ljeskopolje

Bokelj Kotor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Otrant

Kom Podgorica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:30
? - ?

Arsenal Tivat

Berane

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid

Forces Armee Royales

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 03:00
? - ?

Wydad Casablanca

MCO Mouloudia Oujda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:30
? - ?

Ajax Amsterdam Womens

Excelsior Barendrecht Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Diriangen

Walter Ferretti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Chinandega

Jalapa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 08:00
? - ?

Juventus Managua

Managua

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 19:00
? - ?

Tromsdalen UIL

Ham-Kam

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5-3 

0.88 

0.98 

2.15 

2.77 

3.60 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kongsvinger

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.16 

0.74 

3-3.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.31 

2.41 

3.95 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Asane Fotball

Sogndal

(Draw)


0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.96 

3.15 

1.98 

3.60 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Mjondalen

Jerv

(Draw)

0.85 

1.03 

2.5-3 

0.87 

0.99 

1.47 

5.30 

4.30 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Notodden FK

Strommen

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.02 

0.86 


1.12 

0.75 

2.91 

2.09 

3.60 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Levanger

Floro

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.13 

0.76 


1.06 

0.80 

2.33 

2.51 

3.65 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Lillestrom

Rosenborg

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.97 

0.93 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.95 

3.15 

2.19 

3.60 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Ranheim IL

Bodo Glimt

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.00 

0.90 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.85 

2.26 

3.10 

3.50 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

FK Haugesund

Odd Grenland

(Draw)

0.5 

1.02 

0.88 

2.5 

1.02 

0.86 

2.02 

3.70 

3.55 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Valerenga

Kristiansund BK

(Draw)

1.07 

0.83 

2.5-3 

0.83 

1.05 

1.60 

5.30 

4.20 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Tromso IL

Start Kristiansand

(Draw)

0.5 

1.04 

0.86 

2.5-3 

1.04 

0.84 

2.04 

3.65 

3.50 

22/10 02:00
? - ?

Stabaek

Brann

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.83 

1.07 

2.5 

0.86 

1.02 

2.94 

2.36 

3.45 

21/10 21:00
? - ?

Lsk Kvinner Womens

Klepp Il Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.27 

7.75 

5.00 

21/10 23:00
? - ?

Kolbotn Womens

Grand Bodo Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 07:00
? - ?

Nacional Asuncion

Guarani CA

(Draw)

1.02 

0.84 

2.5 

1.09 

0.75 

2.66 

2.37 

3.10 

22/10 04:00
? - ?

Sol De America

Cerro Porteno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 06:10
? - ?

Olimpia Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 06:45
? - ?

Sport Rosario

Dep. San Martin

(Draw)

0.5 

0.98 

0.88 

2.5 

0.88 

0.96 

1.98 

3.15 

3.35 

21/10 09:00
? - ?

Sport Boys

Academia Deportiva Cantolao

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.06 

2.5 

1.06 

0.78 

2.08 

3.10 

3.15 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Sporting Cristal

Utc Cajamarca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 02:30
? - ?

Deportivo Municipal

Comerciantes Unidos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 05:00
? - ?

Alianza Lima

Melgar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Carlos Manucci

Victoria Sports

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Alfredo Salinas

Deportivo Hualgayoc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

Union Huaral

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Los Caimanes

Cienciano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Cd Coopsol

Atletico Grau

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/10 04:30
? - ?

Alianza Atletico

Juan Aurich

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 21:30
? - ?

Zaglebie Lubin

Wisla Plock

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

0.98 

2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.14 

3.10 

3.45 

22/10 00:00
? - ?

Legia Warszawa

Wisla Krakow

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.97 

0.91 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

1.74 

4.45 

3.55 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Warta Poznan

Chrobry Glogow

(Draw)

1.05 

0.83 

2-2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.71 

2.44 

3.10 

21/10 18:00
? - ?

Motor Lublin Youth

Cracovia Krakow Youth

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 20:00
? - ?

Vale Formoso

Sc Coimbroes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Pacos Ferreira

Gafanha

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Santa Iria

Scpraiense

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Montalegre

Oriental Lisboa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

GD Estoril-Praia

Desportivo de Tondela

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.72 

2-2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.34 

2.61 

3.25 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Fatima

Boavista

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Lusitano VRSA

Nacional Montevideo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/10 22:00
? - ?

Moura

Maritimo

(Draw)


0.97 

0.85 

2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

5.50 

1.45 

4.00