livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Odds Comparison - Live Football Odds & Lines

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
18/07 00:00
? - ?

HJK Helsinki

Vikingur Gotu

(Draw)

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.82 

3.5 

0.99 

0.81 

1.13 

11.50 

6.70 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Valletta FC

KS Perparimi Kukesi

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.02 


0.96 

0.84 

2.07 

3.35 

2.96 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

APOEL Nicosia

Suduva

(Draw)

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.78 


0.80 

1.00 

1.12 

13.00 

6.70 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Flora Tallinn

(Draw)

2.5 

1.09 

0.73 

3.5 

0.95 

0.85 

1.12 

12.00 

7.10 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Malmo

Drita

(Draw)

0.70 

1.06 

3.5-4 

0.67 

1.09 

1.02 

19.00 

11.50 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

The New Saints

FK Shkendija 79

(Draw)


0.5 

0.95 

0.87 


1.11 

0.70 

3.30 

1.87 

3.55 

18/07 02:15
? - ?

Fehervar Videoton

F91 Dudelange

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.21 

0.64 

2.5 

0.90 

0.90 

1.50 

5.10 

3.85 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Crvena Zvezda

Spartaks Jurmala

(Draw)

2.5 

0.88 

0.94 

3.5 

1.11 

0.70 

1.05 

19.00 

8.90 

18/07 03:00
? - ?

Legia Warszawa

Cork City

(Draw)

1.5 

0.92 

0.90 

2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.26 

8.60 

4.80 

18/07 03:00
? - ?

Crusaders FC

Ludogorets Razgrad

(Draw)


0.85 

0.97 

3.5 

0.95 

0.85 

9.10 

1.18 

6.00 

17/07 23:45
? - ?

Levski Sofia

Vaduz

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.85 

0.97 

2.5 

0.93 

0.87 

1.32 

7.40 

4.40 

17/07 23:55
? - ?

Korzo Prilep

Glasgow Rangers

(Draw)


1.5 

0.90 

0.92 


1.11 

0.70 

8.00 

1.26 

4.85 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Budapest Honved

Rabotnicki Skopje

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.02 

0.80 

2-2.5 

0.82 

0.98 

1.75 

4.00 

3.30 

18/07 06:30
? - ?

Caracas FC

Sport Huancayo

(Draw)

0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2-2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

1.88 

3.90 

3.20 

18/07 08:45
? - ?

Lanus

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.95 

0.93 

2-2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.23 

3.05 

3.10 

17/07 23:30
? - ?

Turkey U19

England U19

(Draw)


0.80 

1.02 

2.5 

0.77 

1.03 

4.65 

1.55 

3.90 

18/07 01:30
? - ?

France U19

Ukraine U19

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.77 

1.05 

2.5 

0.68 

1.13 

1.31 

7.20 

4.60 

17/07 21:00
? - ?

Tp Mazembe Englebert

Mc Alger

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:00
? - ?

As Togo Port

Mamelodi Sundowns

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:00
? - ?

Mbabane Swallows

Es Du Sahel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:00
? - ?

Zesco United Ndola

Primeiro De Agosto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Horoya Ac

Wydad Casablanca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 03:00
? - ?

Al Ahly

Township Rollers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 03:00
? - ?

Esperance Sportive de Tunis

Kampala City Council

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 03:00
? - ?

Es Setif

Difaa Hassani Jdidi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 03:00
? - ?

Velez Sarsfield

Central Cordoba Sde

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 08:10
? - ?

Villa Dalmine

Justo Jose De Urquiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Ad Itaborai U20

Artsul U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 06:15
? - ?

Avai

Atletico Clube Goianiense

(Draw)

0.5 

1.07 

0.82 

2-2.5 

0.89 

0.97 

2.07 

3.55 

3.15 

18/07 07:30
? - ?

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Juventude Rs

(Draw)

0.5 

1.08 

0.81 


0.80 

1.06 

2.08 

3.50 

3.20 

18/07 07:30
? - ?

Vila Nova (GO)

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.98 

0.91 


0.96 

0.90 

1.74 

4.90 

3.30 

18/07 08:30
? - ?

Guarani

Figueirense (SC)

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.99 

0.90 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.28 

3.05 

3.15 

17/07 19:35
? - ?

Jiangsu Sainty

Beijing Renhe

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.91 

0.95 

2.5 

1.02 

0.82 

1.70 

5.00 

3.80 

17/07 19:35
? - ?

Chongqing Lifan

Changchun YaTai

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.5-3 

0.88 

0.96 

2.35 

3.00 

3.40 

17/07 19:35
? - ?

Tianjin Quanjian

Guangzhou R&F

(Draw)

0.80 

1.06 


1.02 

0.82 

2.35 

2.80 

3.70 

17/07 19:35
? - ?

Shandong Luneng

Shanghai SIPG

(Draw)

1.08 

0.78 


0.98 

0.86 

2.70 

2.38 

3.80 

17/07 19:30
? - ?

Meizhou Meixian Techand

Hangzhou Greentown

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.76 

2.5-3 

1.06 

0.76 

2.35 

2.60 

3.40 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Tooting Mitcham Unted

Merstham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

JK Sillamae Kalev

Tulevik Ii

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:15
? - ?

Romoli

JK Tallinna Kalev

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Grenoble

Annecy

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:15
? - ?

Ka Dahl Victor U19

Stjarnan Skinandiu19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Breidablik Ubk U19

Haukar U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Fjolnir U19

Fram/ulfarnir U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Thor Ka Akureyri (w)

Grindavik Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Kr Reykjavik Womens

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 03:15
? - ?

Hafnarfjordur (w)

Hk Vikingur Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 16:30
? - ?

Mitra Kukar

Sriwijaya Palembang

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 19:30
? - ?

Madura United

Perseru Serui

(Draw)

0.75 

1.07 

2.5 

0.82 

0.98 

1.41 

5.80 

4.15 

17/07 19:30
? - ?

Persija Jakarta

Bali United

(Draw)

0.5 

0.82 

1.00 

2.5 

0.99 

0.81 

1.82 

3.65 

3.40 

17/07 21:45
? - ?

Al Semawah

Naft Al Junoob

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:45
? - ?

Al Hussein Irbid

Karbalaa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:45
? - ?

Al Minaa

Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:45
? - ?

Al Diwaniya

Zakho

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:45
? - ?

Al Talaba

Baghdad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 16:15
? - ?

Sarawak

Felda United FC

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.00 

0.70 

2.5-3 

0.75 

0.95 

4.25 

1.52 

3.85 

17/07 21:00
? - ?

Kedah

Terengganu

(Draw)

0.5 

0.85 

0.91 

2.5-3 

0.77 

0.99 

1.85 

3.25 

3.65 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Newry City

Loughgall

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 04:50
? - ?

3 De Febrero

General Diaz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 07:00
? - ?

Nacional Asuncion

Olimpia Asuncion

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 17:00
? - ?

Ska Khabarovsk

Torpedo Armavir

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.94 

0.94 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

1.65 

5.00 

3.40 

17/07 17:00
? - ?

Luch-Energiya

FK Khimki

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2-2.5 

1.19 

0.70 

2.25 

3.05 

3.05 

17/07 20:00
? - ?

Tom Tomsk

Fakel Voronezh

(Draw)

0.5 

0.90 

0.98 


0.99 

0.87 

1.90 

4.05 

3.05 

17/07 22:00
? - ?

FK Tyumen

Baltika

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.98 

0.90 


0.97 

0.89 

3.20 

2.19 

3.00 

17/07 22:00
? - ?

Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

Spartak Tambov

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.03 

0.85 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.83 

5.10 

1.59 

3.60 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Mordovia Saransk

Volga Olimpiets

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.86 


1.05 

0.81 

2.26 

3.05 

3.00 

17/07 23:30
? - ?

Avangard

Shinnik Yaroslavl

(Draw)

1.14 

0.75 


1.03 

0.83 

2.91 

2.36 

3.00 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Petrotrest

Spartak Moscow II

(Draw)

0.5 

0.87 

1.01 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

1.87 

3.70 

3.40 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Krasnodar II

Sibir

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.07 

0.81 

2-2.5 

1.00 

0.86 

3.30 

2.07 

3.20 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Chertanovo Moscow

Rotor Volgograd

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.91 

0.97 

2-2.5 

1.11 

0.76 

3.00 

2.23 

3.15 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Stenhousemuir

Albion Rovers

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.90 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.80 

2.20 

3.10 

3.40 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Alloa Athletic

Arbroath

(Draw)

0.5 

1.13 

0.70 


0.95 

0.85 

2.13 

3.05 

3.65 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Ross County

Dundee United

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.80 

1.02 

2.5 

0.95 

0.85 

2.07 

3.45 

3.35 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Falkirk

Forfar Athletic

(Draw)

1.5 

0.80 

1.02 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.90 

1.27 

9.50 

5.60 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Montrose

East Fife

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.94 

0.88 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.80 

2.19 

2.93 

3.65 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Cowdenbeath

Inverness C.T.

(Draw)


1.5 

0.97 

0.85 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.90 

8.90 

1.29 

5.40 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Dunfermline

Peterhead

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.97 

0.85 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.26 

9.70 

5.80 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Stirling Albion

Brechin City

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.97 

2.5-3 

0.90 

0.90 

2.11 

3.20 

3.55 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Partick Thistle

Greenock Morton

(Draw)

1.06 

0.76 

2.5 

1.00 

0.80 

1.58 

5.90 

3.70 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Annan Athletic

Berwick Rangers

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

0.97 

2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.12 

3.30 

3.40 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Hamilton

Livingston

(Draw)

1.04 

0.78 

2.5 

1.14 

0.67 

2.85 

2.50 

3.10 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Motherwell

Edinburgh City

(Draw)

2.5 

1.04 

0.78 

3.5-4 

0.85 

0.95 

1.12 

16.50 

8.50 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Queen of South

Clyde

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.97 

0.85 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.25 

9.80 

5.90 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Dumbarton

Queens Park

(Draw)

0.90 

0.92 

2.5-3 

0.85 

0.95 

1.52 

5.80 

4.15 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

St. Mirren

Spartans

(Draw)

2.5 

0.99 

0.83 

3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

1.10 

20.00 

8.90 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

SC Tavriya

Chayka K Sr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 16:00
? - ?

Arges Pitesti

Balotesti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 16:00
? - ?

Madiun Putra

Psbk Blitar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 17:00
? - ?

Zlatibor

Lovcen Cetinje

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 18:00
? - ?

Vitesse Arnhem

Lokomotiv Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 18:00
? - ?

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Ufa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 18:00
? - ?

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 20:30
? - ?

Dortmund(am)

Norwich City U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 21:00
? - ?

Sturm Graz

Kapfenberg Superfund

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 22:00
? - ?

Hapoel Afula

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 22:00
? - ?

Hnk Gorica

Petrolul Ploiesti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 22:00
? - ?

NK Rijeka

Tabor Sezana

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

RW Oberhausen

Fortuna Koln

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Red Star 93

Le Havre

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Asteras Tripolis

Hapoel Raanana

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Santa Clara

Arouca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Pas Giannina

Larisa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Eskisehirspor

Mc Oran

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Liefering

China U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Genoa

Zenit St Petersburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Afjet Afyonspor

Balikesirspor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Zemplin Michalovce

West Ham United U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:00
? - ?

Triglav Gorenjska

Ashdod MS

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:30
? - ?

Rubin Kazan

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/07 23:30
? - ?

Krasnodar

Gazovik Orenburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Ajaccio

Bastia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Grasshoppers

Atromitos Athens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitzer

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Preuben Munster

Wattenscheid

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

St Pryve St Hilaire

Orleans US 45

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Gorica

Udinese

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Lens

Valenciennes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Saarbrucken

Js Kabylie

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Trabzonspor

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Siofok

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Vasas

Maccabi Netanya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Union Berlin

Norwich

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

CD Nacional

Sporting CP B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Les Herbiers

Angers SCO

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Luner Sv

Dortmund(am)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:00
? - ?

Becej

Qatar Sc Doha Reserves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Koln

Watford

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Luzern

Rapperswil Jona

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Chamois Niortais

Lorient

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Eintracht Norderstedt

SV Babelsberg 03

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

FC Berg

Sc Golling

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Stade Lavallois MFC

Cholet So

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Sk Treibach

Wolfsberger Ac Amateur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Sv Raika Griffen Rast

ATSV Wolfsberg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 00:30
? - ?

Psc Pezinok

Inter Bratislava

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Zulte-Waregem

Hapoel Haifa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

B93 Copenhagen

Hvidovre IF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Besiktas

Reading

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

De Graafschap

Al Khor SC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Wsg Hertha Wels

Superfund Pasching

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Zwolle

RKC Waalwijk

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Welling United

Gillingham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Uerdingen

Eindhoven

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Eibar

CD Tudelano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Villarreal

Hercules

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Hard

Nenzing

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Ksv Siemens

Fv Austria Xiii

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Sc Retz

Ask Elektra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Sc Schwaz

Sv Innsbruck

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

SC Wiener Neustadt

Sc Bruck An Der Mur

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Stpolten Youth

Zwettl Sc

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Sv Gerasdorf Stammer

Karabakh Vienna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Sv Ruden

Svg Bleiburg

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Ahli Al Khartoum

Al Shorta Damascus

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Ac Linden Leibnitz

Sv Wildon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Asko Kottmannsdorf

Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:00
? - ?

Sk Furstenfeld

Ufc Fehring

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:30
? - ?

Oostende

Roeselare

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 01:30
? - ?

ADO Den Haag

Dordrecht 90

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Bath City

Exeter City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Forest Green Rovers

Leeds United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

SC Victoria Hamburg

Sv Eichede

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Linense

Bristol City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Maritimo

Louletano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Lye Town

Stourbridge

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Cobh Ramblers

Preston North End

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:00
? - ?

Kingsbury London Tigers

Harrow Borough

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:15
? - ?

Lisburn Distillery

Portadown FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Warrington Town AFC

Tranmere Rovers

(Draw)


0.5 

0.92 

0.88 

3-3.5 

1.02 

0.78 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Dartford

Gillingham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Grimsby Town

Sunderland

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Crawley Town

Ipswich

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Sheffield Fc

Rotherham United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Dagenham and Redbridge

Colchester United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Torquay United

Plymouth Argyle

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Gainsborough Trinity

Chesterfield

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Bala Town

Crewe Alexandra

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:30
? - ?

Stocksbridge Park Steels

Rotherham United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Knockbreda Parish

Ballymena United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.40 

2.20 

4.00 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Aldershot Town

Oxford United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Bradford AFC

Sheffield United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Walsall

Aston Villa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Kidderminster

Burton Albion

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Carrick Rangers

Linfield FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Murcia

Sevilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Morecambe

Bolton Wanderers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Oxford City

Luton Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

St. Patrick's

Newcastle United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Stockport County

Rochdale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Wycombe Wanderers

Brentford

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Yeovil Town

Bristol Rovers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Halifax Town

Port Vale

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Alfreton Town

Buxton FC

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Altrincham

Macclesfield Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Basingstoke Town

Eastleigh

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Bromley

Crystal Palace

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Chippenham Town

Swindon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

AFC Hornchurch

Concord Rangers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Fc United Of Manchester

Oldham Athletic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

AFC Sudbury

Braintree Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

St Neots Town

Stevenage Borough

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Wealdstone

Maidenhead United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Dorking

Sutton United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Slough Town

Kingstonian

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Ebbsfleet United

Eastbourne Borough

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Bangor City FC

Wrexham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

East Thurrock United

Leyton Orient

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Eccleshill United

Farsley Celtic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Harrogate Town

Brighouse Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Sevenoaks Town

Tonbridge Angels

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Weston Super Mare

Bristol Rovers Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Wingate Finchley

Barking And East Ham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 02:45
? - ?

Daisy Hill

Marine

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 03:30
? - ?

Portimonense

Porto

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 04:00
? - ?

Academica Coimbra

Belenenses

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/07 10:00
? - ?

Alajuelense

CD Arabe Unido

(Draw)