livescore - live soccer scores

World International Friendly Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/02 23:30
 
 FK Rostov
FK Ventspils 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Kairat Almaty 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Cs Petrocub 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 UAE U23
China U23 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Tom Tomsk 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Portugal Womens U17
Netherlands Womans U17 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Viking
Sandefjord 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
18/02 18:40
FT 
 Western Railway
Central Bank Of India 
18/02 18:40
FT 
 Germany Womans U17
Scotland Womens U17 
18/02 18:00
FT 
 Hacken
Elfsborg 1
18/02 17:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Junior Sevan 
18/02 10:30
FT 
 Companeros
Cfci 
18/02 05:00
FT 
1 Aderel Lourdes
Atletico Marte 
18/02 02:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Fci Tallinn 
18/02 00:45
FT 
 Tampere
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
18/02 00:40
FT 
 JK Sillamae Kalev
Tartu FS Santos 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad Womens
Sevilla Fc Womens 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Koper
Ask Bravo Publikum 
17/02 20:00
 
 Mladost Lucani
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Nakhon Ratchasima 
17/02 15:30
FT 
 Manly United
Sydney Olympic 
17/02 15:30
FT 
 Sydney United
Spirit 
17/02 15:09
FT 
 Brisbane Knights
Annerley 
17/02 15:00
FT 
1 Rockdale City Suns
Hakoah Sydney 
17/02 12:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
JEF United Ichihara 
17/02 08:55
FT 
 Orlando City
New York City 1
17/02 08:30
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
DC United 
17/02 08:30
FT 
 Charleston Battery
Cincinnati 
17/02 06:00
FT 
1 Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire 
17/02 06:00
FT 
 Las Vegas Lights
Colorado Rapids 
17/02 05:30
FT 
 New England Revolution
Minnesota United 
17/02 05:00
FT 
 Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Sotra 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
GIF Sundsvall 
16/02 23:30
FT 
 Stabaek
Strommen 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Viborg 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Domzale 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Budejovice 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Hessen Dreieich
Steinbach 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Kristiansund BK 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Elverum
Oppsal 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Kvik Halden
Moss 1
16/02 20:45
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Vasalunds IF 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Roskilde 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Newcastle United
CSKA Moscow 
16/02 18:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
16/02 16:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
LKS Lodz 
16/02 16:00
FT 
 West Adelaide
North Eastern Metrostars 
16/02 14:20
FT 
 New Farm
Oxley United 2
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
16/02 13:30
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Orca Kamogawa Womens
As Elfen Sayama (w)