livescore - live soccer scores

Wales Wales Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
03/12 03:30
FT 
 Llanelli
Ynysygerwn 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Taffs Well
Llanelli 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Afan Lido
Ponte Road Weicheng 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Barmouth Dyffryn United
Buckley Town 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Cwmamman United
Caerau 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 Pontardawe Town
Cwmbran Celtic 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Rhayader Town
Caerau 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Penrhyncoch
Nomads At Connahs Quay 
05/10 02:30
AET 
 Taffs Well
Port Talbot 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Monmouth Town
Brecon Corinthians 
01/10 22:00
AET 
 Croesyceiliog
Goytre United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Porthmadog
Caersws 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Llanidloes Town
Llanfair United 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Aberbargoed Buds
Barry Town Afc 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Penybont
Afc Porth 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Merthyr Saints
Llandrindod Wells 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Llanrhaeadr
Prestatyn Sports 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Llanuwchllyn
Ruthin Town 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Cambrian Clydach
Trefelin 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Sully Sports
Llantwit Major 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 St Asaph City
Prestatyn Town FC 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Abergele Town
Llanrug 
01/10 21:00
AET 
 Bridgend Street
Goytre Afc 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Ebbw Vale
Ynysgerwn 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Glantraeth
Mynydd Llandegai 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Afan Lido
Pontyclun 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Aberaeron
Caldicot Town Afc 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Newport Ymca
Haverfordwest County 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Ton Pentre
Abergavenny Town 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Undy Athletic
Blaenrhondda 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Coedpoeth United
Holywell 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale
Holyhead Hotspur 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Flint Town United
Penycae 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Gresford Athletic
Denbigh Town 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Hawarden Rangers
Carno 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Greenfield
Llandudno Albion 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Lex Xi
Corwen 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Llangefni Town
Brymbo 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Mold Alexandra
Llanberis 
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Conwy Borough
Caernarfon 
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Trethomas Bluebirds
Llanelli 
30/09 02:30
FT 
 Guilsfield
Welshpool 
02/05 23:15
FT 
 The New Saints
Airbus 
03/04 00:15
FT 
 The New Saints
Connah's QN 
02/04 20:00
FT 
 Port Talbot
Airbus 
06/03 01:00
FT 
 Cardiff Metropolitan University
Connah's QN 
05/03 22:30
FT 
 The New Saints
Newtown 
05/03 22:30
FT 
 Airbus
Bala Town 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Cwmbran Celtic
Port Talbot 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Airbus
Guilsfield 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre Afc 
11/02 03:45
FT 
 Afan Lido
Cardiff Metropolitan University 
07/02 01:15
FT 
 Barry Town Afc
The New Saints 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Port Talbot
Caerau 
06/02 22:30
FT 
 Holyhead Hotspur
Bala Town 
06/02 22:30
FT 
 Newtown
Newi Cefn Druids 
06/02 03:30
FT 
 Connah's QN
Buckley Town 1
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Cwmamman United
Guilsfield 
12/12 21:30
FT 
 Goytre Afc
Caernarfon 
09/12 03:45
Postp. 
 Holyhead Hotspur
Bangor City FC