livescore - live soccer scores

Venezuela Venezuela Segunda Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
15/11 03:40
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Margarita 
15/11 03:30
FT 
 LALA
Univ Los Andes 
12/11 03:00
 
 Gv Maracay
Diamantes De Guayana 
11/11 03:30
 
 Cd Hermanos Colmenares
Real Frontera 
11/11 03:30
 
 Urena Sc
Yaracuyanos 
11/11 03:30
 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Atletico El Vigia 
11/11 03:30
 
 Deportivo Zulia
Titanes 
11/11 03:00
 
 Ca Furrial
Deportivo Petare FC 
11/11 03:00
 
 Yaracuy
Libertador 
11/11 03:00
 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
11/11 03:00
 
 Margarita
Angostura 
29/10 03:40
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Real Frontera 
29/10 03:25
FT 
 Atletico El Vigia
Yaracuyanos 1
23/10 05:30
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 1
19/10 03:30
FT 
 Gran Valencia
Libertador 
18/10 03:30
FT 
1 Angostura
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 Margarita
LALA 
09/10 05:00
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Llaneros de Guanare 
27/09 08:30
FT 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
LALA 
20/09 03:30
FT 
 Yaracuyanos
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
20/09 03:00
FT 
1 Real Frontera
Univ Los Andes 1
13/09 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Yaracuyanos 
09/09 23:30
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Titanes 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Urena Sc 
12/08 05:00
FT 
 Urena Sc
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Yaracuy 
05/08 23:30
FT 
1 Univ Los Andes
Atletico El Vigia 
30/07 07:10
FT 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
Yaracuy 
26/07 03:30
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Real Frontera 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Llaneros de Guanare 1
25/06 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Diamantes De Guayana 
18/06 03:40
FT 
 Cd Hermanos Colmenares
Diamantes De Guayana 
18/06 03:30
FT 
 Yaracuy
Llaneros de Guanare 1
15/06 03:00
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
14/06 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Yaracuy 
12/06 03:00
FT 
1 Diamantes De Guayana
Gv Maracay 1
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Libertador
Yaracuy 
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petare FC
Ca Furrial 1
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
Universidad Central De Venezuela 
10/06 03:30
FT 
 Real Frontera
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
10/06 03:30
FT 
 Titanes
Deportivo Zulia 
10/06 03:30
FT 
 Yaracuyanos
Urena Sc 
10/06 03:30
FT 
 Union Atletico Falcon
Ula 
04/06 03:10
FT 
1 Yaracuy
LALA 
04/06 03:00
FT 
1 Ca Furrial
Libertador 
01/06 03:10
FT 
 LALA
Ca Furrial 
31/05 04:00
FT 
 Angostura
Diamantes De Guayana 
31/05 01:10
FT 
1 Libertador
Universidad Central De Venezuela 1
30/05 23:15
FT 
1 Deportivo Petare FC
Margarita 1
28/05 23:30
FT 
 Ula
Deportivo Zulia 1
28/05 03:10
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
28/05 03:00
FT 
 Yaracuyanos
Atletico El Vigia 
27/05 04:00
FT 
1 Titanes
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
27/05 03:35
FT 
 Union Atletico Falcon
Urena Sc 
27/05 03:10
FT 
 Margarita
Libertador 
27/05 03:10
FT 
 Real Frontera
Llaneros de Guanare 
23/05 04:05
FT 
 Deportivo Zulia
Yaracuyanos 1
23/05 04:00
FT 
 Urena Sc
Titanes 
23/05 03:35
FT 
 Yaracuy
Universidad Central De Venezuela 
23/05 03:30
FT 
 Cd Hermanos Colmenares
Ula 2