livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Professional Football League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Shurtan Guzor 1
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Mashal Muborak 
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Obod Tashkent 
22/11 17:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
OTMK Olmaliq 1
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizak 
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Neftchi Fargona 1
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Andijon
Navbahor Namangan 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
18/11 17:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 1
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Buxoro 
17/11 17:05
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
16/11 16:30
FT 
1 Obod Tashkent
Andijon 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizak 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Neftchi Fargona 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Mashal Muborak 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Navbahor Namangan 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
OTMK Olmaliq 2
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shurtan Guzor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Andijon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Buxoro 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Metallurg Bekobod 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Mashal Muborak 
22/10 18:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Neftchi Fargona 
22/10 18:30
FT 
 Andijon
Metallurg Bekobod 
18/10 19:40
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Nasaf Qarshi 
15/10 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1
14/10 20:00
FT 
2 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 2
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Obod Tashkent 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
14/10 18:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Neftchi Fargona 
30/09 21:15
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Metallurg Bekobod 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
24/09 19:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Buxoro 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Obod Tashkent 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana Jizak 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Andijon 1
09/09 21:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
OTMK Olmaliq 1
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Mashal Muborak 
09/09 19:45
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Neftchi Fargona 
26/08 20:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Nasaf Qarshi 
26/08 20:30
FT 
 Andijon
Buxoro 
25/08 21:30
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Navbahor Namangan 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Shurtan Guzor 
19/08 21:45
FT 
 Buxoro
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
19/08 21:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Andijon 
19/08 21:30
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Mashal Muborak