livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Division 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Andijon 
29/06 21:35
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Fk Gijduvon 
29/06 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Naryn 
29/06 21:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Shurtan Guzor 
29/06 21:10
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Yozyovon 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Aral Nukus 
29/06 20:55
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Nurafshon 
29/06 20:20
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Zaamin 
21/06 21:00
FT 
1 Xorazm Urganch
Andijon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Fk Gijduvon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Zaamin 
21/06 21:00
FT 
2 Pfc Labsa
Yozyovon 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Hotira Namangan 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Nurafshon 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Naryn 
11/06 21:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Dinamo Samarkand 
11/06 21:20
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Lokomotiv Bfk 
11/06 21:15
FT 
 Nurafshon
Fk Gijduvon 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Mashal Muborak 1
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Yozyovon 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Hotira Namangan 
07/06 22:00
 
 Mashal Muborak
Xorazm Urganch 
07/06 21:00
FT 
1 Andijon
Aral Nukus 1
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Zaamin 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Iftixor Oltiariq 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Termez Surkhon 
07/06 20:40
 
 Yozyovon
Nurafshon 
07/06 20:30
FT 
 Naryn
Shurtan Guzor 
07/06 20:30
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Sherdor Samarqand 
03/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Lokomotiv Bfk 1
03/06 20:30
FT 
 Nurafshon
Hotira Namangan 
03/06 20:30
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Pfc Labsa 
24/05 21:30
FT 
1 Mashal Muborak
Shurtan Guzor 
24/05 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Sherdor Samarqand 
24/05 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Aral Nukus 
24/05 20:30
FT 
 Naryn
Andijon 
24/05 20:30
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Termez Surkhon 
24/05 20:00
FT 
 Yozyovon
Fk Gijduvon 
24/05 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Nurafshon 
24/05 20:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Zaamin 1
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Istiklol Fergana 
18/05 21:00
 
 Termez Surkhon
Xorazm Urganch 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Dinamo Samarkand 
18/05 20:25
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Hotira Namangan 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Lokomotiv Bfk 
18/05 20:00
FT 
1 Nurafshon
Pfc Labsa 
14/05 21:00
 
 Mashal Muborak
Aral Nukus 
14/05 20:50
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Andijon 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Zaamin 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Nurafshon 1
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Shurtan Guzor 
14/05 20:00
 
 Xorazm Urganch
Termez Surkhon 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Fk Gijduvon 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Sherdor Samarqand 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Naryn 2
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Pfc Labsa 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Lokomotiv Bfk 
10/05 20:00
FT 
1 Aral Nukus
Dinamo Samarkand 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Yozyovon 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Hotira Namangan