livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
AGMK 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
AGMK 
27/09 21:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
19/09 23:00
AET 
 AGMK
Mashal Muborak 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], AGMK win
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Andijon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sherdor Samarqand 
30/05 21:55
AET 
 Kokand 1912
Neftchi Fargona 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kokand 1912 win
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
29/05 22:20
AET 
 Mashal Muborak
Termez Surkhon 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Mashal Muborak win
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak 
29/05 20:00
 
 Aral Nukus
Andijon 
28/05 22:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
16/04 22:00
AET 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Qizilqum Zarafshon win
16/04 22:00
AET 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Neftchi Fargona 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Shortan Guzar
Neftchi Fargona 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Fk Gijduvon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Yozyovon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Fk Gijduvon 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon Bukhara
Yozyovon 
15/04 23:00
FT 
 Andijan
Navbahor Namangan 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Istiklol Tashkent 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Metallurg Bekobod 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 AGMK
Norin 
15/04 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Termez Surkhon 
15/04 19:00
AET 
 Khotira 79
Dinamo Samarkand 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
15/04 19:00
AET 
 Zaamin
Kokand 1912 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
15/04 19:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Xorazm Urganch 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
06/10 18:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Samarkand
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
02/08 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Dinamo Samarkand 
28/07 22:30
AET 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[3-0]
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
27/07 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona 
04/07 22:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Lokomotiv Bfk 
04/07 21:45
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Dinamo Samarkand 
30/06 22:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kokand 1912 
30/06 21:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
30/06 21:15
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Mashal Muborak 
31/05 22:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Neftchi Fargona 
31/05 22:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Shurtan Guzor 
31/05 21:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
31/05 21:30
FT 
1 AGMK
Dinamo Samarkand 1
31/05 21:10
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Yozyovon 
30/05 21:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
30/05 20:45
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912 
23/05 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
23/05 21:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Navbahor Namangan 1
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
22/05 21:30
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
22/05 21:30
FT 
 Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizak 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
AGMK 
22/05 20:30
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Metallurg Bekobod 1
21/05 20:00
FT 
 Yozyovon
Mashal Muborak 
10/04 20:00
AET 
 Nurafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
26/03 20:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Aral Nukus