livescore - live soccer scores

USA USA Open Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/05 10:30
AET 
 Phoenix Rising
New Mexico United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], New Mexico United win
16/05 10:30
AET 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Orange County Blues Fc 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Orange County Blues Fc win
16/05 10:30
FT 
 Sacramento Republic
Reno 1868 
16/05 09:10
FT 
 Memphis 901
New York Red Bulls B 
16/05 09:05
FT 
 Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Denver 
16/05 09:05
FT 
 El Paso Locomotive
Forward Madison 
16/05 08:35
AET 
2 Des Moines Menace
St Louis Lions 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], St Louis Lions win
16/05 08:05
FT 
 Birmingham Legion
West Chester United 
16/05 07:05
FT 
1 Indy Eleven
Lansing Ignite 
16/05 07:00
FT 
 North Carolina
Richmond Kickers 
16/05 07:00
FT 
 Louisville City
Reading United 
16/05 07:00
FT 
 Greenville Triumph
Charleston Battery 
16/05 05:30
FT 
 El Farolito Sc
Fresno 
15/05 10:30
FT 
1 Las Vegas Lights
Cal Fc 1
15/05 08:35
FT 
 Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 Okc Energy
Ntx Rayados 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 San Antonio
Laredo Heat 
15/05 07:30
FT 
 Hartford Athletic
New York Cosmos 
15/05 07:00
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Dayton Dutch Lions 
15/05 07:00
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
The Villages 
15/05 07:00
AET 
 Charlotte Independence
Florida Soccer Soldiers 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Florida Soccer Soldiers win
09/05 09:30
FT 
 Lansing Ignite
Afc Ann Arbor 
09/05 08:30
AET 
 Des Moines Menace
Duluth 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Des Moines Menace win
09/05 08:30
FT 
 Midland Odessa Sockers
Denver 
09/05 08:00
 
 Little Rock Street
Ntx Rayados 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Ntx Rayados win
09/05 07:30
FT 
 New York Universe B Team
Black Rock 
09/05 07:05
FT 
 Greenville
Tormenta 
09/05 07:05
FT 
 Miami
Florida Soccer Soldiers 
09/05 07:00
FT 
 Erie Commodores
Dayton Dutch Lions 
09/05 07:00
FT 
 Reading United
Junior Lone Star 1
08/05 10:30
 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Golden State Force 
08/05 10:30
FT 
 Academica Sc
El Farolito Sc 1
08/05 10:30
FT 
 Cal Fc
Ruth Portland 
08/05 07:00
AET 
 Lakeland Tropics
The Villages 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], The Villages win
27/09 08:00
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Philadelphia Union 
09/08 08:30
AET 
 Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [7-6], Houston Dynamo win
09/08 07:00
FT 
 Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire 
19/07 10:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
Portland Timbers 
19/07 08:30
FT 
 Chicago Fire
Louisville City 2
19/07 08:30
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas City 
19/07 07:05
FT 
 Philadelphia Union
Orlando City 
21/06 10:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
Sacramento Republic 
21/06 07:30
FT 
 Atlanta United
Chicago Fire 
21/06 07:00
FT 
 Louisville City
Nashville 
21/06 07:00
AET 
1 DC United
Orlando City 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
19/06 08:30
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United 
17/06 09:07
FT 
 Sporting Kansas City
Dallas 
17/06 07:00
FT 
 Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls 
16/06 11:07
FT 
 Portland Timbers
LA Galaxy 
07/06 11:05
AET 
 Sacramento Republic
Seattle Sounders 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
07/06 10:30
FT 
 Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes 
07/06 10:30
FT 
 LA Galaxy
Golden State Force 
07/06 10:00
FT 
 Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City 
07/06 10:00
FT 
 Los Angeles
Fresno 
07/06 08:30
FT 
 Nashville
Colorado Rapids 
07/06 08:30
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Ntx Rayados 1
07/06 08:30
FT 
 San Antonio
Dallas 
07/06 07:30
FT 
 New York Red Bulls
New York City 
07/06 07:30
FT 
 Miami United
Orlando City 
07/06 07:30
FT 
 Atlanta United
Charleston Battery