livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Ukraine U19 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/12 19:05
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Volyn U19 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
26/11 19:00
FT 
1 Skala Stryi U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Zorya U19 
25/11 23:30
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19 1
19/11 19:00
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Andrea Carson U19 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Zorya U19 1
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 1
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Skala Stryi U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19 
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Andrea Carson U19
Stal Kamianske U19 
12/11 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 1
11/11 19:10
FT 
 Zirka Kirovograd U19
Volyn U19 1
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Skala Stryi U19 
07/11 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Volyn U19 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Stal Kamianske U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Andrea Carson U19 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Stal Kamianske U19
Vorskla U19 
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Zorya U19
Volyn U19 
28/10 17:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zirka Kirovograd U19 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Zorya U19 
21/10 18:10
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U19
Starr Dniprodzerzhynsk U19 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovograd U19
Stal Kamianske U19 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zorya U19 
08/10 17:00
FT 
 Zorya U19
Stal Kamianske U19 
08/10 17:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovograd U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Vorskla U19 
29/09 19:00
FT 
1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Volyn U19 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
24/09 17:00
FT 
 Zorya U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 1
24/09 16:00
FT 
 Volyn U19
Skala Stryi U19 
23/09 17:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 
20/09 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Stal Kamianske U19 1
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Volyn U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U19
Andrea Carson U19 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Skala Stryi U19 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Zirka Kirovohrad U19 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 
03/09 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
27/08 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Skala Stryi U19 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Andrea Carson U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Volyn U19 1
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Starr Dniprodzerzhynsk U19
Andrea Carson U19 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
13/08 16:00
FT 
 Volyn U19
Zirka Kirovohrad U19 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Andrea Carson U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19 
08/08 22:00
FT 
 Volyn U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19 
29/05 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 
29/05 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Skala Stryi U19 
26/05 21:05
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Volyn U19 1
26/05 17:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U19
Metalist Kharkiv U19 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
16/05 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Volyn U19 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Starr Dniprodzerzhynsk U19 1
15/05 19:00
FT 
1 Andrea Carson U19
Illichivets U19 
14/05 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Skala Stryi U19