livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Ukraine Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
09/06 00:00
FT 
1 Volyn
Karpaty Lviv 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Chernomorets Odessa 
05/06 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Kolos Kovalyovka 
05/06 00:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Volyn 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
30/05 22:00
 
 Illichivets
Zorya 
29/05 22:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 
29/05 22:00
 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Desna Chernihiv 1
27/05 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Illichivets 
26/05 22:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Lviv 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk 
25/05 22:00
FT 
1 Vorskla Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Arsenal Kyiv 
22/05 22:00
 
 Lviv
Zorya 1
22/05 22:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
PFC Oleksandria 
22/05 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Olimpic Donetsk 1
21/05 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava 
21/05 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Karpaty Lviv 
19/05 22:00
 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 
19/05 19:00
 
 PFC Oleksandria
Lviv 
18/05 22:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Illichivets 
18/05 22:00
 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Desna Chernihiv 
18/05 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Arsenal Kyiv 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa 1
11/05 22:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 
11/05 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Lviv 
05/05 22:00
 
 Desna Chernihiv
Chernomorets Odessa 
05/05 22:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv 
05/05 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 1
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
PFC Oleksandria 
04/05 19:00
FT 
 Zorya
Illichivets 
29/04 22:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
29/04 00:30
FT 
 Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv 2
28/04 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zorya 
28/04 19:00
 
1 Illichivets
Shakhtar Donetsk 
27/04 22:00
 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv 
27/04 19:00
 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava 
24/04 23:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
24/04 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Lviv 
24/04 22:00
 
 PFC Oleksandria
Illichivets 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Chernomorets Odessa 
23/04 22:00
 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv 
15/04 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Olimpic Donetsk 
14/04 22:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava 1
14/04 19:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Karpaty Lviv 
14/04 00:30
FT 
2 Lviv Region
PFC Oleksandria 
13/04 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
13/04 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Dynamo Kyiv 
06/04 22:00
 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Arsenal Kyiv 
06/04 19:00
 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
03/04 23:30
FT 
1 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 1
03/04 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava 
18/03 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
17/03 23:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Lviv 
17/03 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk