livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine Ukraine Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/05 02:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Inhulets Petrove 
17/04 23:35
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Shakhtar Donetsk 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Zorya 
07/04 22:00
AET 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Shakhtar Donetsk win
07/04 19:00
FT 
 Lviv Region
Zorya 
07/04 19:00
AET 
 Inhulets Petrove
Karpaty Lviv 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Inhulets Petrove win
01/11 01:30
AET 
 Desna Chernihiv
Zorya 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Zorya win
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpic Donetsk 1
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavutych
Karpaty Lviv 
31/10 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava 
31/10 21:00
FT 
1 Inhulets Petrove
Illichivets 1
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Lviv 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Kalush
Dnipro 1 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
PFC Oleksandria 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Volyn 
26/09 22:00
AET 
1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Arsenal Kyiv 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Cherkaskyi Dnipro win
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpic Donetsk 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Arsenal Kyiv 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Mynai
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Niva Vinica
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Hirnik Kryvyi Rih win
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Kalush
Metalist Kharkiv 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Pfc Niva Vinnitsia
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/09 20:30
FT 
 Myr Gornostaevka
Inhulets Petrove 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Krystal
Desna Chernihiv 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Krystal Kherson
Desna Chernihiv 
25/09 23:30
FT 
 Sumy
Karpaty Lviv 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dnipro 1 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Kolos Kovalyovka 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Obolon Kiev 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Kolos Kovalivka 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Obolon Brovar Kiev 
22/08 22:00
AET 
 Lnz Lebedyn
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Rukh Vynnyky 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Zirka Kirovohrad 
22/08 22:00
AET 
 Krystal
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Krystal win
22/08 22:00
FT 
1 Victoria Mykolaivka
Polissya Zhytomyr 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Niva Vinica
Hirnyk Sport 
22/08 22:00
AET 
 SC Tavriya
Volyn 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3]
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Rukh Vynnyky 
22/08 22:00
AET 
 Kalush
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Mynai
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Sumy
Kobra Kharkiv 
22/08 22:00
AET 
 Krystal Kherson
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Pfc Niva Vinnitsia
Hirnyk Sport 
22/08 22:00
AET 
 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Myr Gornostaevka 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
18/07 23:00
FT 
 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
18/07 23:00
AET 
 Veres Rivne
Mynai 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[9-10]
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Niva Vinica 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Nikopol NPGU
Myr Gornostaevka 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Krystal 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Krystal Kherson 
18/07 22:30
FT 
 Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Pfc Niva Vinnitsia 
18/07 22:00
AET 
 Lnz Lebedyn
Polissya Zhytomyr 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Mykolaivka
Nyva Ternopil 
18/07 22:00
AET 
 Kalush
Bukovyna Chernivtsi 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
18/07 22:00
FT 
 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Nyva Ternopil 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Naftovik Ukrnafta
Hirnyk Sport 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Naftovik Ukrnafta
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih