livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Livescore - Live Football Results

 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Ankara Adliyespor
Yeni Diyarbakirspor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Beylerbeyi
Bayburt Ozel Idare 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Corum Belediyespor
Nigde Belediyespor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
1 Duzyurtspor
Kizilcabolukspor 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Zonguldak
Tire 1922 Spor 
05/05 20:30
FT 
 Ofspor
Bodrumspor 
26/05 23:59
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Corum Belediyespor 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Corum Belediyespor 
18/05 21:30
AET 
 Sakaryaspor
Erzurum BB 
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Sakaryaspor thắng
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Golcukspor 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Zonguldak
Istanbulspor 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Diyarbakirspor 
17/05 01:30
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Diyarbakirspor 
16/05 21:30
AET 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Menemen Belediye Spor 
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Menemen Belediye Spor thắng
16/05 21:00
FT 
 Batman Petrolspor
Hacettepe Spor 
16/05 21:00
AET 
 Karagumruk
Kahramanmaras Bld 
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], Karagumruk thắng
14/05 01:50
FT 
 Hacettepe Spor
Erzurum BB 
13/05 21:30
AET 
 Batman Petrolspor
Sandikli Belediyespor 
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Batman Petrolspor thắng
13/05 01:30
FT 
 Ankara Demirspor
Kahramanmaras Bld 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Bergama Belediyespor
Karagumruk 
19/05 21:00
AET 
 Tekirova Belediyespor
Pazarspor 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Canakkale Dardanelspor
Umraniyespor 
17/05 21:00
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Darica Genclerbirligi 
16/05 21:00
AET 
 Pazarspor
Karagumruk 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
15/05 22:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Batman Petrolspor 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Tekirova Belediyespor 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Canakkale Dardanelspor 
14/05 21:00
AET 
 Kahramanmaras Bld
Darica Genclerbirligi 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
13/05 21:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Gumushanespor 
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu 
24/05 23:59
AET 
 Kahramanmaras
Belediye Bingolspor 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
24/05 23:00
FT 
 Hacettepe Spor
Bayrampasaspor 
21/05 23:00
FT 
 Diyarbakirspor
Bayrampasaspor 
21/05 23:00
FT 
 Yalispor
Belediye Bingolspor 
21/05 23:00
FT 
 Siirtspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Hacettepe Spor
Gumushanespor 
20/05 23:00
AET 
 Kahramanmaras
Keciorengucu 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0]
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 
27/05 23:59
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Altinordu 
27/05 23:59
AET 
 Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor
Denizli Bld 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
26/05 23:59
FT 
 Luleburgazspor
UnyeSpor 
25/05 01:30
FT 
 Afyonkarahisarspor
Altinordu 
25/05 01:30
FT 
 Beylerbeyi
Denizli Bld 
24/05 22:00
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Darica Genclerbirligi 
24/05 22:00
AET 
 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
24/05 01:30
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
UnyeSpor 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Luleburgazspor
Nazillispor 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Yeni Malatyaspor 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Yimpas Yozgatspor 
18/05 23:59
FT 
 Kirikhanspor
Keciorengucu 
16/05 22:30
AET 
 Yimpas Yozgatspor
Torbali Belediyespor 
90 minute[0-0],120 minute[1-0]
16/05 19:30
AET 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
90 minute[1-1],120 minute[1-1],Penalty Kick[7-8]
15/05 23:59
FT 
 Siirtspor
Keciorengucu 
15/05 21:00
AET 
 Gaziosmanpasa
Kirikhanspor 
90 minute[0-0],120 minute[1-2]
09/05 20:30
FT 
 Araklispor
Kirikhanspor 
09/05 20:30
FT 
 Pazarspor
Bandirmaspor 
09/05 20:30
FT 
 Darica Genclerbirligi
Torbali Belediyespor 
09/05 20:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Kecioren Bld 
09/05 20:30
FT 
 Siirtspor
Anadolu Uskudar 
02/05 20:30
FT 
 Torbali Belediyespor
Pazarspor