livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Turkey 2 Ligi A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
10/12 23:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Surfaspor 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Boluspor 1
10/12 18:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Goztepe 
09/12 23:30
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Elazigspor 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Surfaspor
Altinordu 
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Sivasspor 
04/12 21:00
FT 
1 Elazigspor
Denizlispor 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Samsunspor 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Balikesirspor 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
03/12 19:00
FT 
1 Bandirmaspor
Adanaspor 1
02/12 23:59
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
28/11 23:59
FT 
1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Giresunspor 
27/11 23:30
FT 
 Denizlispor
Vestel Manisaspor 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Samsunspor
Elazigspor 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Balikesirspor 1
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Eskisehirspor 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Bandirmaspor
Boluspor 
25/11 23:59
FT 
 Adanaspor
Goztepe 
25/11 22:30
FT 
 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Umraniyespor 
21/11 23:30
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor
Samsunspor 1
20/11 22:00
FT 
1 Giresunspor
Adanaspor 
20/11 19:30
FT 
1 Eskisehirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
20/11 18:00
FT 
 Surfaspor
Denizlispor 
19/11 23:59
FT 
2 Goztepe
Bandirmaspor 1
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Elazigspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Altinordu 
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Sivasspor 
06/11 23:59
FT 
 Goztepe
Boluspor 
06/11 22:00
FT 
1 Sivasspor
Elazigspor 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Altinordu 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Umraniyespor 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Bandirmaspor
Giresunspor 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 Samsunspor
Surfaspor 
05/11 22:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Eskisehirspor 
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Balikesirspor 
04/11 23:59
FT 
 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Vestel Manisaspor 
01/11 00:30
FT 
1 Giresunspor
Goztepe 1
31/10 23:59
FT 
1 Altinordu
Denizlispor 1
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Surfaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Bandirmaspor 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Samsunspor 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Adanaspor 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Elazigspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1
23/10 23:59
FT 
 Goztepe
Eskisehirspor 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Balikesirspor 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Giresunspor
Boluspor 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Bandirmaspor
Umraniyespor 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 Adanaspor
Elazigspor 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Vestel Manisaspor 
16/10 23:59
FT 
 Surfaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor 
16/10 21:00
FT 
1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Samsunspor 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 Vestel Manisaspor
Adanaspor 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 Boluspor
Denizlispor 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Elazigspor
Bandirmaspor