livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Livescore - Live Football Results

 
14/10 22:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna City FK
Motala AIF 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
IK Sleipner 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
Afk Linkoping 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Varmbols Fc 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna City FK
Huddinge If 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Haninge
Afk Linkoping 
08/09 20:00
FT 
1 Huddinge If
IK Sleipner 3
02/09 23:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Newroz 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna City FK
Sodertalje 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Bk Nora 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
IF Sylvia 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Haninge
Newroz 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Afk Linkoping 
08/08 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Afk Linkoping 
02/08 01:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Sodertalje 
29/07 20:00
FT 
 Haninge
IF Sylvia 
08/07 01:30
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Varmbols Fc 
08/07 01:30
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Varmdo IF 
08/07 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Motala AIF 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 IK Sleipner
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
30/06 20:00
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Huddinge If 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Varmbols Fc
IK Sleipner 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Bk Nora
Afk Linkoping 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Haninge 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Sodertalje
IF Sylvia 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Eskilstuna City FK 
24/06 23:00
FT 
1 IK Sleipner
Enskede Ik 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Haninge
Bk Nora 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Varmbols Fc 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 Huddinge If
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Motala AIF 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Afk Linkoping 
12/06 01:00
FT 
1 Motala AIF
IK Sleipner 1
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Eskilstuna City FK 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Varmdo IF 1
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Haninge
Enskede Ik 
06/06 01:30
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Afk Linkoping 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna City FK
Haninge 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Huddinge If 
02/06 20:15
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Motala AIF 
31/05 01:00
FT 
 Bk Nora
Eskilstuna City FK 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Bk Nora 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Sodertalje
Varmbols Fc 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Haninge
IK Sleipner 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Huddinge If
Eskilstuna City FK 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Afk Linkoping
Haninge 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Motala AIF 
19/05 20:10
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Sodertalje 1
12/05 20:00
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Varmbols Fc 
10/05 22:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Haninge 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Sodertalje 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Bk Nora
Varmbols Fc 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Eskilstuna City FK 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Varmdo IF 
08/04 22:00
FT 
 Eskilstuna City FK
Varmbols Fc 
08/04 22:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Bk Nora 
08/04 22:00
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Sodertalje
Haninge 
08/10 22:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Motala AIF