livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 2 Norrland Livescore - Live Football Results

 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Pitea If 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Ytterhogdal Ik 
06/07 01:30
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Kramfors Alliansen 
05/07 01:30
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Timra 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Umea Academy 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Skelleftea Ff 
30/06 22:00
FT 
 Umea Academy
IFK Ostersund 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Sandviks Ik 
29/06 20:00
FT 
1 Ifk Timra
IFK Lulea 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Friska Viljor 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Anundsjo If
Ifk Umea 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Taftea Ik 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Ytterhogdal Ik 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Ifk Timra 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Umea Academy 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Ifk Umea 
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Anundsjo If 
16/06 21:00
 
1 Pitea If
Friska Viljor 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
IFK Ostersund 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Ifk Timra 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
IFK Lulea 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Gottne If
Sandviks Ik 1
09/06 20:00
 
 Taftea Ik
Gottne If 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Ytterhogdal Ik 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Anundsjo If 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Kramfors Alliansen 
06/06 19:55
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Pitea If 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Taftea Ik 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
Friska Viljor 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Skelleftea Ff 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Ifk Timra 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Anundsjo If
IFK Lulea 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Gottne If
IFK Ostersund 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Sandviks Ik 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Anundsjo If 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Gottne If 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Ytterhogdal Ik 
30/05 20:00
 
 Ifk Timra
Kramfors Alliansen 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
IFK Lulea 
04/05 19:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Taftea Ik 
22/04 22:30
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
Anundsjo If 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Umea 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
IFK Lulea 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Pitea If 
18/04 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Timra
IFK Ostersund 
07/04 20:00
 
 Ifk Timra
Friska Viljor 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Ifk Umea 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Taftea Ik 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Pitea If 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Harnosands FF 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Taftea Ik
Ifk Umea 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Gottne If 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
Kramfors Alliansen 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 IFK Ostersund
Ifk Timra 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Gallivare Malmbergets Ff
Taftea Ik 
02/09 18:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
IFK Ostersund 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Gottne If 
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Harnosands FF 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Kramfors Alliansen
Friska Viljor