livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Livescore - Live Football Results

 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Varmdo IF 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Nacka Ff 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Syrianska IF Kerbura
Sollentuna United FF 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Varmdo IF 1
04/09 23:59
FT 
1 Syrianska IF Kerbura
Karlbergs BK 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Sundbybergs 
27/08 21:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Gute 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Nacka Ff
Habo Ff 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Varmdo IF 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Habo Ff
Sundbybergs 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
BKV Norrtalje 
13/08 22:00
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Ik Franke 
13/08 22:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Habo Ff 
13/08 22:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Karlbergs BK 
13/08 21:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Kvarnsvedens IK 
13/08 20:00
FT 
 Vasteras IK
Sollentuna United FF 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Syrianska IF Kerbura 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Boo
Gute 
07/08 23:59
FT 
 Syrianska IF Kerbura
BKV Norrtalje 
07/08 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Sundbybergs 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Boo 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Ik Franke
Gamla Upsala 
06/08 21:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Skiljebo SK 
06/08 20:00
FT 
 Habo Ff
Varmdo IF 
06/08 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Vasteras IK 
02/08 01:00
FT 
 Syrianska IF Kerbura
Gamla Upsala 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 Gute
Varmdo IF 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Vasteras IK 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Skiljebo SK 
30/07 21:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Habo Ff 
30/07 21:00
FT 
 Ik Franke
Boo 
30/07 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Sundbybergs 
27/07 01:15
FT 
1 Sundbybergs
Sollentuna United FF 
24/07 23:59
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Kvarnsvedens IK 
24/07 20:00
FT 
 Habo Ff
Syrianska IF Kerbura 1
23/07 21:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Gute 
23/07 20:00
FT 
 Vasteras IK
Ik Franke 
23/07 20:00
FT 
 Boo
Karlbergs BK 
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Syrianska IF Kerbura 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
BKV Norrtalje 
26/06 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Habo Ff 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Skiljebo SK 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Ik Franke
Sundbybergs 
22/06 01:30
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Varmdo IF 
22/06 01:30
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Boo 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Vasteras IK 
19/06 19:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Gute 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Ik Franke 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Boo
Gamla Upsala 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
BKV Norrtalje 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Habo Ff
Sollentuna United FF 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Syrianska IF Kerbura
Vasteras IK 
16/06 01:30
FT 
 Varmdo IF
Karlbergs BK 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 BKV Norrtalje
Skiljebo SK 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Kvarnsvedens IK 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Sundbybergs 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Ik Franke
Varmdo IF 1
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Vasteras IK
Boo 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Habo Ff 
06/06 19:00
FT 
 Habo Ff
Ik Franke