livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 1 Sodra Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/04 22:00
 
 Ljungskile SK
Eskilsminne IF 
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Trollhattan 
19/04 21:00
 
 Utsiktens BK
Lunds BK 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
IFK Varnamo 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS 
13/04 22:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
13/04 22:00
FT 
1 Trollhattan
Torns IF 
13/04 21:00
 
1 Oskarshamns AIK
Kristianstads FF 
13/04 20:00
 
 Lunds BK
Eskilsminne IF 
13/04 20:00
 
 Tvaakers IF
Ljungskile SK 
13/04 19:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Utsiktens BK 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Lunds BK 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Skovde AIK 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Oskarshamns AIK 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Trollhattan 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Lindome GIF 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Tvaakers IF 
06/04 21:00
FT 
1 Eskilsminne IF
Atvidabergs FF 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 Torns IF
IK Oddevold 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Karlskrona 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK 
10/11 21:00
 
 Husqvarna FF
Grebbestads If 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Lunds BK 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Atvidabergs FF 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Tvaakers IF 
10/11 21:00
 
 Ljungskile SK
Skovde AIK 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Mjallby AIF 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Angelholms FF 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Eskilsminne IF 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Kristianstads FF 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
IK Oddevold 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Grebbestads If
Utsiktens BK 2
03/11 21:00
FT 
1 Tvaakers IF
Torns IF 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Husqvarna FF 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Ljungskile SK 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Husqvarna FF
IK Oddevold 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Oskarshamns AIK 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Atvidabergs FF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Skovde AIK 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Kristianstads FF 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Eskilsminne IF 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Husqvarna FF 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Kristianstads FF 
14/10 22:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Lunds BK 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Utsiktens BK 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Oskarshamns AIK 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
IK Oddevold 
13/10 21:00
FT 
1 Eskilsminne IF
Ljungskile SK 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Husqvarna FF 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Grebbestads If 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Mjallby AIF 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Husqvarna FF
Skovde AIK 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Angelholms FF 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Grebbestads If
Torns IF 
06/10 21:00
FT 
1 Kristianstads FF
Tvaakers IF 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Karlskrona 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Eskilsminne IF 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Atvidabergs FF 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Ljungskile SK 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Lunds BK