livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 1 Norra Livescore - Live Football Results

 
07/07 22:00
FT 
1 Bodens BK
Fc Linkoping City 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Sandvikens IF 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Carlstad United BK 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Karlstad BK 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
IF Sylvia 
06/07 21:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Tegs Sk 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Vasalunds IF 1
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Sollentuna United FF 
30/06 22:30
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Nykopings BIS 
30/06 21:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Bodens BK 
29/06 22:00
 
 Sandvikens IF
Umea FC 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Bk Forward 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Rynninge IK 
29/06 22:00
FT 
1 Fc Linkoping City
Akropolis IF 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Vasalunds IF 1
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Karlslunds If Hfk 
23/06 23:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Karlstad BK 
23/06 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
IF Sylvia 
23/06 22:00
FT 
1 Nykopings BIS
Carlstad United BK 1
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Gefle IF 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Fc Linkoping City 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Rynninge IK 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Karlslunds If Hfk 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Umea FC 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Akropolis IF 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Sandvikens IF 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Tegs Sk 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Sollentuna United FF 1
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Nykopings BIS 
15/06 01:30
FT 
 Umea FC
Bodens BK 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Bk Forward 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
IF Sylvia 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Carlstad United BK 
09/06 22:45
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Karlstad BK 
09/06 21:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Umea FC 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
Vasalunds IF 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Sollentuna United FF 1
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Nykopings BIS 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Rynninge IK 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Fc Linkoping City 
04/06 01:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Bk Forward 
02/06 23:30
FT 
 Umea FC
Gefle IF 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Sandvikens IF 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Fc Linkoping City 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IF Sylvia 
02/06 21:10
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Bodens BK 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Tegs Sk 
02/06 21:00
FT 
2 Rynninge IK
Karlslunds If Hfk 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Umea FC 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Sandvikens IF 
30/05 22:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Karlstad BK 
30/05 21:30
FT 
 Bodens BK
Sollentuna United FF 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Tegs Sk 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Vasalunds IF 
30/05 01:30
FT 
 Bk Forward
Akropolis IF 
30/05 01:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Carlstad United BK 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Fc Linkoping City 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Rynninge IK 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Nykopings BIS 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Akropolis IF