livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Div 1 Norra Livescore - Live Football Results

 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Vasteras 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Akropolis IF 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Brommapojkarna 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
IK Brage 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Akropolis IF 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
IK Sleipner 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Carlstad United BK 
16/10 22:00
FT 
1 Enskede Ik
Tegs Sk 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Brommapojkarna 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Pitea If 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Vasalunds IF 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Bk Forward 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Vasteras 
11/10 01:05
FT 
 IK Brage
Vasteras 
09/10 23:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Vasalunds IF 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Tegs Sk 
09/10 19:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
IFK Lulea 
08/10 22:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Brommapojkarna 
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Carlstad United BK 
08/10 20:00
FT 
1 Umea FC
IK Sleipner 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Pitea If 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Umea FC 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Akropolis IF 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
IK Brage 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Tegs Sk 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
IK Brage 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Vasteras
IFK Lulea 
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Enskede Ik 
24/09 20:00
FT 
1 Umea FC
Brommapojkarna 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Nykopings BIS 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Vasteras 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
IFK Lulea 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Carlstad United BK 
04/09 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
IK Sleipner 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Tegs Sk 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 IK Brage
IFK Lulea 
04/09 20:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Akropolis IF 
04/09 19:00
FT 
 Pitea If
Bk Forward 
03/09 22:00
FT 
1 Nykopings BIS
Vasteras 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Enskede Ik 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Umea FC 
28/08 20:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
IK Brage 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Tegs Sk 
20/08 21:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Carlstad United BK 
17/07 22:30
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Umea FC 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Pitea If 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
IFK Lulea 
17/07 19:30
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Vasalunds IF 
16/07 21:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
IK Brage 
16/07 21:00
FT 
1 Carlstad United BK
Vasteras 
14/07 21:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Enskede Ik 2
14/07 01:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Pitea If 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Tegs Sk 1
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Brommapojkarna 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Team Thoren Ff 
07/07 01:00
FT 
 Pitea If
IFK Lulea 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 IK Sleipner
Vasalunds IF 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Carlstad United BK 
02/07 22:00
FT 
1 Nykopings BIS
Akropolis IF 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Enskede Ik 1