livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Sweden Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
05/07 01:00
FT 
1 Syrianska
Vasteras 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Falkoping Ff
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Lidkopings
Skovde AIK 
05/07 01:00
AET 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Carlstad United BK 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Carlstad United BK win
04/07 02:00
FT 
 Alingsas If
Savedalens IF 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Onsala Bk
Assyriska Bk 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Sandvikens IF 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
IFK Ostersund 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Timra
Friska Viljor 
27/06 01:00
AET 
 Hisingsbacka
Utsiktens BK 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Hisingsbacka win
27/06 01:00
AET 
 Eslovs Bk
Torns IF 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Torns IF win
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Besa
Rosengard 
14/06 01:30
AET 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Nykopings BIS 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-4], Nykopings BIS win
14/06 01:15
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Akropolis IF 
13/06 01:30
AET 
 Skoftebyns If
Stenungsunds If 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Skoftebyns If win
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo United
Dalstorps If 
06/06 23:00
AET 
 Gamla Upsala
Stromsbergs IF 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Tranas
Smedby Ais 
31/05 01:15
FT 
 IS Halmia
Eskilsminne IF 
30/05 02:10
FT 
 Brottby
Haninge 
30/05 01:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Tvaakers IF 
24/05 01:45
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Arameisk-syrianska If 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Sollentuna United FF 1
23/05 01:30
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Oskarshamns AIK 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Kristianstads FF 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Vasalunds IF 
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Norra If
Karlskrona 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Malmo 
30/03 18:00
FT 
 IFK Hassleholm
Hittarps Ik 
19/03 02:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Djurgardens 
18/03 01:15
FT 
 Ostersunds
Malmo 
14/03 01:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
Orebro 1
13/03 02:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Hacken 
11/03 23:59
FT 
 Ostersunds
GAIS 
10/03 20:00
FT 
 Malmo
IFK Goteborg 
04/03 23:59
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Gefle IF 
04/03 23:59
FT 
 Malmo
Brommapojkarna 
04/03 23:59
FT 
 Osters IF
Varbergs BoIS FC 
04/03 23:59
FT 
 IK Sirius
IFK Goteborg 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Syrianska
IK Oddevold 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Halmstads 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 GAIS
Vasalunds IF 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Hammarby 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Norrby IF 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 Hacken
GIF Sundsvall 
03/03 23:00
FT 
1 Helsingborg IF
Tvaakers IF 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Orebro 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Ik Frej Taby 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Atvidabergs FF 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
Kalmar FF 
27/02 02:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Ostersunds 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Malmo 
25/02 23:59
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Degerfors IF 
25/02 23:59
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Trelleborgs FF 
25/02 23:59
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Elfsborg 
25/02 23:59
FT 
 Hammarby
GAIS 1
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd Ff 
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Hacken 
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Sirius