livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Don Benito
Granada Cf B 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 UD Melilla
Ud Ibiza 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
UD Badajoz 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Talavera De La Reina 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Murcia 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Sevilla Atletico 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Futbol Club Cartagena 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Linense
Don Benito 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Villanovense
Atletico Sanluqueno 
06/05 01:00
FT 
 Don Benito
Talavera De La Reina 
05/05 18:00
 
 Jumilla
Ejido 1
05/05 18:00
 
 UD Melilla
UD Badajoz 
05/05 18:00
 
 UCAM Murcia
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
05/05 17:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Villanovense 
05/05 01:30
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
Recreativo Huelva 
29/04 00:00
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Granada Cf B 
29/04 00:00
FT 
 Murcia
Almeria B 
28/04 18:00
 
 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 
28/04 18:00
FT 
1 Ud Ibiza
Jumilla 
28/04 18:00
 
 Villanovense
UD Melilla 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Malaga B 
28/04 00:30
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
Sevilla Atletico 
28/04 00:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
Don Benito 
22/04 00:00
FT 
 Linense
Talavera De La Reina 1
21/04 18:00
FT 
 UD Melilla
Atletico Sanluqueno 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Ud Ibiza 
21/04 17:30
FT 
1 Sevilla Atletico
Recreativo Huelva 
21/04 02:00
FT 
 Don Benito
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
21/04 00:00
FT 
 Malaga B
Villanovense 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Almeria B
UD Badajoz 
20/04 18:00
 
 Granada Cf B
UD Marbella 
15/04 00:00
FT 
1 Ejido
Don Benito 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Villanovense
Almeria B 
14/04 18:00
 
 UD Badajoz
Jumilla 
14/04 18:00
FT 
 Ud Ibiza
Futbol Club Cartagena 
14/04 17:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
UD Melilla 
14/04 17:30
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva
Talavera De La Reina 
14/04 00:30
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
Malaga B 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
UD Marbella 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Don Benito
Ud Ibiza 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Malaga B
Sevilla Atletico 
07/04 18:00
 
 UD Melilla
Recreativo Huelva 
07/04 17:30
FT 
 Almeria B
Atletico Sanluqueno 
07/04 17:00
 
 Jumilla
Villanovense 
01/04 00:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Talavera De La Reina 
31/03 23:30
FT 
 Murcia
Don Benito 
31/03 18:45
FT 
 UD Melilla
Malaga B 
31/03 18:00
FT 
1 Ud Ibiza
Granada Cf B 
31/03 01:30
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
Jumilla 
30/03 23:00
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Almeria B 
25/03 00:30
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Atletico Sanluqueno 
25/03 00:00
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Ejido 1
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Don Benito
UD Badajoz 
24/03 19:00
 
 Granada Cf B
Murcia 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Jumilla
Sevilla Atletico 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Linense
Ud Ibiza 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Malaga B
Recreativo Huelva 
24/03 19:00
 
 UD Marbella
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
24/03 18:30
FT 
 Almeria B
UD Melilla 
18/03 00:30
FT 
 Malaga B
Almeria B