livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spanish Federacion Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/01 22:30
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Zamudio SD 1
19/01 04:30
FT 
 Tenisca
SD Ponferradina 1
19/01 03:30
FT 
 Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada 1
19/01 03:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Cd Linares Deportivo 
19/01 03:00
FT 
 Teruel
CF Badalona 
19/01 01:45
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
AE Prat 
18/01 23:30
FT 
 Alaves B
Real Union de Irun 
12/01 03:45
FT 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Ud Socuellamos 
12/01 03:15
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Tenisca 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Lorca Deportiva 
12/01 03:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Sporting De Gijon B 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Alaves B 
12/01 01:45
FT 
 AE Prat
Atletico Saguntino 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
Teruel 
16/12 03:45
FT 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Cd San Fernando Isleno 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Orihuela CF 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Sporting De Gijon B 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Cd Madridejos
Tenisca 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Zamora CF
Sporting De Gijon B 
15/12 03:15
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Arosa Sc 
15/12 03:15
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Arosa Sociedad Cultural 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Racing B
Zamudio SD 
15/12 03:00
FT 
1 San Sebastian Reyes
Fuenlabrada 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Atletico Mancha Real 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Teruel
UB Conquense 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Andorra 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Racing Santander B
Zamudio SD 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd Badajoz
Atletico Mancha Real 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Andorra CF 
14/12 23:59
FT 
 AE Prat
Atletico Baleares 
14/12 23:00
 
 Ucam Murcia B
Atletico Saguntino 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Ucam Murcia B
Atletico Saguntino 
14/12 22:30
FT 
 CF Badalona
Ud Poblense 
14/12 02:10
FT 
 Alaves B
Cd Varea 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
CD Pena Sport 
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Arandina
Burgos CF 
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Cd Linares Deportivo 
02/12 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
Ucam Murcia B 
01/12 04:30
FT 
 Tenisca
Cd Madridejos 
01/12 03:30
FT 
 Burgos CF
Arandina 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Arosa Sc
SD Ponferradina 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Arosa Sociedad Cultural
SD Ponferradina 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
San Sebastian Reyes 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Mancha Real
UD Badajoz 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
Teruel 
01/12 03:00
FT 
2 Cd Varea
Alaves B 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Mancha Real
Cd Badajoz 
01/12 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Real Union de Irun 
01/12 02:30
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Racing B 
01/12 02:30
FT 
 Andorra
Ud Socuellamos 
01/12 02:30
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Racing Santander B 
01/12 02:30
FT 
 Andorra CF
Ud Socuellamos 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Ud Poblense
CF Badalona 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Atletico Baleares
AE Prat 
30/11 22:45
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Zamora Barinas 
30/11 22:45
FT 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Zamora CF 
24/11 03:45
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Lorca Deportiva 
27/10 02:00
AET 
 Cd Madridejos
Albacete 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Alcobendas Sport
Fuenlabrada