livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spanish Federacion Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Saguntino
UD Alzira 
29/03 03:30
FT 
 Ue Cornella
CD Mirandes 
21/03 03:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Ue Cornella 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
CD Mirandes 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Inter De Madrid 1
28/02 01:30
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Ud Socuellamos 1
28/02 00:30
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Ue Cornella 
14/02 03:15
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Pontevedra 
14/02 02:30
FT 
1 Real Union de Irun
CD Mirandes 1
14/02 02:30
AET 
 Ud Socuellamos
AD Ceuta 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-0], Ud Socuellamos win
14/02 00:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
Inter De Madrid 
07/02 02:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Real Union de Irun 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ue Cornella 
07/02 00:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
UB Conquense 
25/01 03:00
AET 
 AD Ceuta
Real Betis B 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-0], Penalty [5-4], AD Ceuta win
24/01 03:30
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Talavera De La Reina 
24/01 03:15
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Barakaldo CF 
24/01 02:30
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
CD Pena Sport 
24/01 02:00
AET 
 Ud Poblense
Ue Cornella 
90min [1-2], 120min [1-2], Penalty [0-0], Ue Cornella win
24/01 01:00
FT 
1 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Pontevedra 
24/01 00:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Bergantinos 1
23/01 22:30
FT 
 UB Conquense
UE Llagostera 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Inter De Madrid 
10/01 22:45
FT 
 Real Betis B
AD Ceuta 2
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Ud Poblense 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Ud Socuellamos 
10/01 03:15
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandes 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Real Union de Irun 
10/01 01:00
FT 
1 Pontevedra
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
10/01 00:30
FT 
 UE Llagostera
UB Conquense 
06/12 20:00
FT 
1 Cd Mensajero
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
06/12 19:30
AET 
 Teruel
Ue Cornella 
90min [4-1], 120min [5-2], Teruel win
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
SD Ejea 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Cartagena B 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife B
Inter De Madrid 
06/12 03:45
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Cacereno 
06/12 03:15
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
CD Tropezon 1
06/12 03:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Pontevedra 
06/12 03:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Cultural De Durango 
06/12 03:00
AET 
 CD Mirandes
Arandina 
90min [2-2], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], CD Mirandes win
06/12 02:00
FT 
 UE Llagostera
Scr Pena Deportiva 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Cd Lealtad 
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Cd Varea
CD Pena Sport 
29/11 03:30
FT 
1 Yeclano Deportivo
UB Conquense 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 AD Ceuta
UD Marbella 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
Huetor Tajar 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Teruel 1
22/11 03:30
FT 
 SD Ejea
Ud Poblense 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Arandina
CD Mirandes 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Tropezon
Barakaldo CF 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Union Langreo 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Real Union de Irun 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Tenerife B 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Cd Mensajero 
22/11 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Cd Varea 
22/11 01:30
FT 
1 UD Marbella
AD Ceuta 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Talavera De La Reina 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Cartagena B
Ud Socuellamos 
21/11 22:45
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Bergantinos 
21/11 22:30
FT 
 UB Conquense
Yeclano Deportivo