livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Tercera Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Real Jaen CF
Algeciras 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Arandina 
17/06 02:00
AET 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Moralo Cp 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Cd Linares Deportivo win
17/06 01:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Alcobendas Sport 
17/06 01:00
FT 
1 Bergantinos
Villarrubia 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 SD Logrones
Las Rozas 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Sd Tarazona
CD El Palo 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Sd Formentera 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
UD Mutilvera 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
AE Prat 
16/06 18:00
AET 
 Cadiz B
Numancia B 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Cadiz B win
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Cd Utrera 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Mostoles 
16/06 17:30
FT 
 Portugalete
Cf Alondras 
16/06 17:00
FT 
 La Hoya Lorca
Unión Viera 
16/06 01:30
FT 
 G Segoviana
CP Villarrobledo 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Alaves B 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Sestao
Ud Poblense 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 CD El Palo
Sd Tarazona 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 Villarrubia
Bergantinos 
10/06 01:30
FT 
 Arandina
CF La Nucia 
10/06 01:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Real Jaen CF 1
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Cf Alondras
Portugalete 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Alaves B
U.M. Escobedo 1
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Cd Utrera
Mallorca B 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Mostoles
Ud Socuellamos 1
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Numancia B
Cadiz B 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 AE Prat
Ud Tamaraceite 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Unión Viera
Lorca Deportiva 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Sd Formentera
Cd Lealtad 
09/06 17:30
FT 
 Alcobendas Sport
Zamora Barinas 
09/06 17:30
FT 
2 Ud Poblense
Sestao 
09/06 01:30
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
G Segoviana 
09/06 01:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
SD Logrones 
09/06 00:00
FT 
 UD Mutilvera
Marino luanco 
03/06 02:00
FT 
 Real Jaen CF
Racing de Ferrol 
03/06 02:00
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
CP Villarrobledo 
03/06 01:30
FT 
 Arandina
Real Zaragoza B 
03/06 01:30
FT 
 Compostela
Alaves B 2
03/06 01:30
AET 
 Merida Ad
Ud Socuellamos 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Merida Ad win
03/06 01:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Yeclano Deportivo 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Orihuela CF
Sd Tarazona 
03/06 01:00
FT 
1 L'Hospitalet
Algeciras 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Sestao
Toledo 1
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Cd Covadonga 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Caudal
Unión Viera 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
Sd San Ignacio 1
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Osasuna B
Cadiz B 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Atletico Saguntino 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Mallorca B
Beti Kozkor Ke 
02/06 17:30
FT 
 Cacereno
Sd Formentera 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Getafe B
Cd Lealtad 
02/06 02:00
FT 
1 Antequera
Cd Utrera 
02/06 02:00
FT 
 Ua Horta
Moralo Cp 
02/06 01:30
FT 
 Illueca
CD El Palo 1
02/06 01:30
FT 
 SD Logrones
Cd Cayon 1
02/06 01:30
FT 
 Portugalete
UE Llagostera 
02/06 01:30
FT 
 G Segoviana
Edmf Churra 
02/06 01:30
FT 
 Naxara
UD Mutilvera 
02/06 00:30
FT 
1 CD Tropezon
Ud Poblense