livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain TERCERA Livescore - Live Football Results

 
06/12 23:59
FT 
 Bergantinos
Cd Choco 
06/12 23:59
FT 
 Real Avila CF
Atletico Bembibre 
06/12 23:59
FT 
 G Segoviana
Almazan 
06/12 23:30
FT 
1 Cf Alondras
Ribadumia 
06/12 23:30
FT 
 Villaralbo
Beroil Bupolsa 
06/12 23:30
FT 
 Atletico Astorga
Cd Cebrerena 
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Burgos Promesas
Tuoer De Cilliers 
06/12 23:00
FT 
 Cd Villamuriel
Salamanca 
06/12 22:45
FT 
 CD Mirandes B
Cd Cristo Atletico 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Cd Santa Ursula
Marino 
06/12 19:15
FT 
1 Silva SD
Rapido de Bouzas 1
06/12 19:15
FT 
 Marino luanco
Sporting De Gijon B 
06/12 19:00
FT 
 Condal
Real Aviles 
05/12 02:30
FT 
1 Ean Vanguardia
Ucam Murcia B 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 Velarde
Sd Revilla 
05/12 00:30
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Muleno 
05/12 00:30
FT 
 AD Ceuta
Ecija Balompie 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Unión Viera 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 Atarfe Industrial
Guadix 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd Guarnizo
Sd Textil Escudo 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Uc La Estrella
Cd Coria 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Ud Llanera
Cd Mosconia 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Carceda
Sd Dubra 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 UD Alzira
Crevillente 
04/12 01:15
FT 
 Atletico Bembibre
Sc Uxama 
04/12 01:15
FT 
 Negreira
Cd As Pontes 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 CD Lagun Onak
Cultural De Durango 1
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Arenas De Frajanas
Pasaia Ke 
03/12 20:00
 
 Cd Santa Ursula
Cd El Cotillo 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Ontinyent
Villarreal C 2
03/12 19:00
FT 
 U.M. Escobedo
Cd Bezana 1
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ardoi Draw
Ucd Burlades 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva B
Real Betis B 
27/11 23:59
FT 
 Real Avila CF
CD Mirandes B 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Cd Idoya
Cd Subiza 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Sc Uxama
Cd Cristo Atletico 
27/11 23:00
FT 
1 Racing Villalbes
Ribadumia 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 CD Barco
Arosa Sc 
27/11 22:30
FT 
 Elche Cf Ilicitano
Silla 1
27/11 22:30
FT 
 CD Carinena
CD Sarinena 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Villa Santa Brigida
Cd Santa Ursula 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Ud Paterna
Cd Bunol 1
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
AD Ceuta 1
27/11 19:00
FT 
1 Cd Utrera
Coria 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Castro
Negreira 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Compostela
Rapido de Bouzas 
27/11 19:00
FT 
1 Albacete B
Cd Marchamalo 1
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Lugones
Urraca 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Extremadura B
Cacereno 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Guadalcacin Cd
Arcos 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Olimpic Xativa
Ud Rayo Ibense 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Arucas
Tenerife B 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Valle de Egues
Cd Huarte 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Santfeliuenc
EC Granollers 
26/11 18:30
FT 
 Dos Hermanas
Beauty Leila River Team 1
26/11 05:00
FT 
1 Telde
Estrella 
26/11 03:30
FT 
1 Cd Bezana
Barreda Balompie 
24/11 03:45
FT 
1 Orihuela CF
Lorca Deportiva 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Ean Vanguardia
Olimpico De Totana 1
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Ud Logrones B
Naxara