livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Alcoyano
UB Conquense 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 CD Castellon
Barcelona B 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Teruel 1
20/05 00:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
Cf Peralada 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Espanyol B 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Cd Ebro 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Barcelona B
Hercules 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
CD Castellon 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Ud Levante B 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Sabadell
SD Ejea 1
13/05 00:00
FT 
1 Teruel
UE Olot 
06/05 00:30
FT 
 CD Castellon
Cf Peralada 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Lleida
Barcelona B 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Teruel
Cd Ebro 
05/05 18:00
 
 CF Badalona
Atletico Baleares 
05/05 18:00
FT 
1 Ue Cornella
Espanyol B 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
UE Olot 
05/05 00:00
FT 
 Hercules
UB Conquense 
05/05 00:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Villarreal B 
29/04 01:00
FT 
 Barcelona B
CF Badalona 
28/04 18:00
 
 Atletico Baleares
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
28/04 18:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
Alcoyano 
28/04 18:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Teruel 
28/04 00:00
FT 
 Sabadell
CD Castellon 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
Lleida 
22/04 01:30
FT 
 CD Castellon
SD Ejea 1
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Espanyol B 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Barcelona B 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Atletico Baleares 1
19/04 23:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
UB Conquense 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Teruel
Villarreal B 
14/04 23:15
FT 
 Alcoyano
CD Castellon 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 UE Olot
Espanyol B 
14/04 18:00
 
 Atletico Baleares
Ue Cornella 1
14/04 18:00
 
 Cf Peralada
CF Badalona 
14/04 01:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
Hercules 
14/04 00:45
FT 
 Barcelona B
Ud Levante B 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
12/04 23:00
FT 
 Ontinyent
Teruel 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Villarreal B 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
UB Conquense 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Teruel
Atletico Baleares 
07/04 18:00
 
1 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Cf Peralada 
31/03 18:00
 
 Atletico Baleares
Cd Ebro 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
Ue Cornella 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 SD Ejea
CF Badalona 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Cf Peralada
Ud Levante B 1
31/03 02:30
FT 
1 CD Castellon
Hercules 
31/03 01:30
FT 
 Barcelona B
Teruel 
25/03 01:00
FT 
 Lleida
CD Castellon 
25/03 00:00
FT 
 Teruel
UB Conquense 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Cd Ebro
Barcelona B 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
Atletico Baleares 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Sabadell 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
SD Ejea 
24/03 19:00
 
 Villarreal B
Ontinyent 
18/03 00:15
FT 
 CD Castellon
CF Badalona 
18/03 00:00
 
 Alcoyano
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
18/03 00:00
 
 Sabadell
Ue Cornella 
17/03 23:30
 
 UE Olot
Ontinyent