livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
28/11 01:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika 
28/11 00:30
FT 
 Sestao
SD Amorebieta 
27/11 23:59
FT 
 UD Logrones
Real Sociedad B 
27/11 19:15
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao B
Leioa 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla 
27/11 18:30
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Fuenlabrada 
27/11 18:30
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Cd Mensajero 
27/11 01:00
FT 
1 Toledo
Albacete 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Real Union de Irun 
20/11 23:59
FT 
1 Albacete
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
20/11 19:30
FT 
 Cd Mensajero
San Sebastian Reyes 
20/11 19:15
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Toledo 
20/11 19:00
FT 
1 Fuenlabrada
Ud Socuellamos 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Sestao 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Arenas Club De Getxo 
19/11 23:59
FT 
1 Real Madrid Castilla
UD Logrones 
14/11 01:00
FT 
1 Barakaldo CF
Real Union de Irun 
13/11 23:59
FT 
 Toledo
Fuenlabrada 
13/11 19:15
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
Leioa 
13/11 19:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Cd Mensajero 
13/11 19:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Zamudio SD
SD Gernika 
13/11 00:30
FT 
1 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Albacete 
12/11 23:59
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao B
SD Amorebieta 
12/11 23:59
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Real Madrid Castilla 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Sestao
Real Sociedad B 
06/11 23:59
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Sestao 
06/11 19:00
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Zamudio SD 1
03/11 03:45
FT 
 UD Logrones
San Sebastian Reyes 
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
SD Amorebieta 1
03/11 03:30
FT 
1 Barakaldo CF
Real Madrid Castilla 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Toledo
SD Gernika 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Sestao
Cd Mensajero 1
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Albacete 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Leioa 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao B
Real Sociedad B 1
01/11 23:59
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Real Union de Irun 
30/10 23:30
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Sestao 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Cd Mensajero
Barakaldo CF 
30/10 19:15
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Toledo 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Arenas Club De Getxo 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Albacete
UD Logrones 1
30/10 01:30
FT 
1 Real Madrid Castilla
Athletic Bilbao B 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 SD Gernika
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
SD Gernika 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
SD Amorebieta 1
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao B
Cd Mensajero 
16/10 23:59
FT 
 UD Logrones
Sestao 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Real Union de Irun
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
16/10 23:00
FT 
1 Albacete
Arenas Club De Getxo 
16/10 22:30
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Athletic Bilbao B 
16/10 18:30
FT 
 Cd Mensajero
Zamudio SD 
16/10 18:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Barakaldo CF 
16/10 17:30
FT 
 SD Amorebieta
Fuenlabrada 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Toledo 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Ud Socuellamos 
09/10 23:59
FT 
 SD Gernika
Albacete 
09/10 23:59
FT 
 Zamudio SD
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero