livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 Valladolid B
Cultural Leonesa 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Las Palmas Atletico 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Salmantino 1
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Cd Guijuelo 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa
Coruxo 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Coruxo
Unionistas De Salamanca 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Valladolid B 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Atletico De Madrid B 
13/05 00:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Inter De Madrid 
05/05 18:00
 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Rapido de Bouzas 
05/05 18:00
 
 Celta Vigo B
SD Ponferradina 
05/05 18:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Ad Union Adarve 
05/05 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Burgos CF 
05/05 18:00
FT 
1 Las Palmas Atletico
Pontevedra 
05/05 17:30
FT 
1 Valladolid B
Salmantino 
05/05 02:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo 
05/05 00:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
San Sebastian Reyes 
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Valladolid B 2
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Salmantino
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
28/04 18:00
FT 
1 Fuenlabrada
Celta Vigo B 1
28/04 18:00
 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla 
28/04 18:00
FT 
1 Ad Union Adarve
Pontevedra 
28/04 17:00
FT 
 Rapido de Bouzas
Las Palmas Atletico 
28/04 02:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Inter De Madrid 1
28/04 00:00
FT 
 Coruxo
Atletico De Madrid B 
28/04 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Unionistas De Salamanca 
22/04 00:00
FT 
1 Cultural Leonesa
Salmantino 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Burgos CF 
21/04 18:00
 
 Atletico De Madrid B
San Sebastian Reyes 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Ad Union Adarve 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Fuenlabrada 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Coruxo 
21/04 00:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Cd Guijuelo 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Rapido de Bouzas 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna B
Atletico De Madrid B 
14/04 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Inter De Madrid 
14/04 18:00
 
 Fuenlabrada
Valladolid B 
14/04 18:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Las Palmas Atletico 
14/04 02:45
FT 
 Salmantino
Unionistas De Salamanca 
14/04 02:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Ad Union Adarve
Rapido de Bouzas 
08/04 01:30
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Salmantino 
07/04 18:00
FT 
1 Inter De Madrid
Ad Union Adarve 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Las Palmas Atletico
Deportivo La Coruna B 
07/04 00:30
FT 
 Unionistas De Salamanca
Burgos CF 
06/04 23:30
FT 
 Valladolid B
Celta Vigo B 
31/03 23:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Real Madrid Castilla 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo B
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 1
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Cultural Leonesa 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Valladolid B 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Rapido de Bouzas 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Ad Union Adarve
Coruxo 
31/03 17:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Las Palmas Atletico 
31/03 02:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Unionistas De Salamanca 
31/03 00:00
FT 
1 Salmantino
Atletico De Madrid B 
25/03 01:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Burgos CF