livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/11 04:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Zaragoza 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Albacete 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Malaga 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Cordoba 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Almeria 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Granada
Numancia 1
11/11 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo 
11/11 03:30
FT 
 Elche
Las Palmas 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Osasuna 1
11/11 01:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Alcorcon 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Reus Deportiu 
05/11 03:30
FT 
1 Zaragoza
Granada 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Almeria
Sporting de Gijon 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Mallorca 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Elche 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna 
04/11 03:00
FT 
1 Cordoba
Extremadura 1
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Numancia
Tenerife 
04/11 01:00
FT 
1 Osasuna
Malaga 2
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
CD Lugo 
03/11 04:00
FT 
 Albacete
Gimnastic Tarragona 
30/10 04:00
FT 
 Malaga
Numancia 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Elche
Zaragoza 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Albacete 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Osasuna 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Real Oviedo 1
28/10 02:30
FT 
 CD Lugo
Cadiz 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 Tenerife
Alcorcon 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Granada
Almeria 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Las Palmas 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Reus Deportiu 
27/10 03:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Cordoba 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Cadiz
Sporting de Gijon 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Tenerife 
22/10 00:00
FT 
1 Albacete
Almeria 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Gimnastic Tarragona 
21/10 18:00
FT 
1 Mallorca
Extremadura 1
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Deportivo La Coruna 2
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Granada 1
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Numancia 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Osasuna 1
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Elche
Malaga 
15/10 22:00
 
1 Gimnastic Tarragona
Alcorcon 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Alcorcon 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Granada
Mallorca 
14/10 22:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Tenerife
CD Lugo 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Almeria
Las Palmas 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Numancia
Zaragoza 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Reus Deportiu 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Cordoba 
13/10 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Elche 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Cadiz 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Malaga
Albacete 
09/10 03:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Osasuna 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting de Gijon 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Gimnastic Tarragona 
08/10 00:00
FT 
1 Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga