livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Spain Segunda Division B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Albacete
Cadiz 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Numancia 1
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Granada
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Almeria
Zaragoza 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Las Palmas 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Real Oviedo 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Elche
Mallorca 1
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Deportivo La Coruna 1
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Malaga
Cordoba 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Reus Deportiu 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Osasuna 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
CD Lugo 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Sporting de Gijon 1
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Alcorcon 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Granada 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Numancia
Elche 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
Albacete 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Malaga
Tenerife 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Zaragoza 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Almeria 
08/09 03:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Cadiz 
08/09 02:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Gimnastic Tarragona 1
04/09 03:00
FT 
 Almeria
Malaga 
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Granada
Osasuna 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Albacete
Cordoba 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Extremadura 1
02/09 18:00
FT 
1 Gimnastic Tarragona
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
02/09 02:30
FT 
 Tenerife
Deportivo La Coruna 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Real Oviedo 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Elche
Reus Deportiu 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Las Palmas 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Numancia 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Mallorca 
28/08 02:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Mallorca 
27/08 04:00
FT 
1 Almeria
Tenerife 
27/08 02:30
FT 
 Granada
CD Lugo 
27/08 01:30
FT 
1 Osasuna
Elche 
27/08 01:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Gimnastic Tarragona 
26/08 04:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Real Oviedo 
26/08 02:30
FT 
 Las Palmas
Albacete 
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Numancia
Cadiz 1
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Reus Deportiu
Zaragoza 
25/08 04:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Deportivo La Coruna 
25/08 04:00
FT 
1 Malaga
Alcorcon 1
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Tenerife 
20/08 04:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Reus Deportiu 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Zaragoza
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Osasuna 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Extremadura 
19/08 04:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Numancia 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Alcorcon
Sporting de Gijon 
19/08 01:30
FT 
 CD Lugo
Malaga 
19/08 01:00
FT 
 Elche
Granada 
18/08 04:15
FT 
 Albacete
Deportivo La Coruna 1
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Almeria 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Numancia 
14/06 02:30
FT 
 Numancia
Valladolid 
11/06 02:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Valladolid 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Numancia 
08/06 02:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Sporting de Gijon