livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa CAF Confederation Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
26/09 05:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Mo Bejaia 
19/09 05:00
FT 
1 Mo Bejaia
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
18/09 05:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
23/08 21:30
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Medeama Sc 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Young Africans 1
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
13/08 21:00
FT 
 Young Africans
Mo Bejaia 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Kawkab de Marrakech 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Al-ahli Tripoli
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
28/07 04:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Kawkab de Marrakech 
27/07 21:30
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Mo Bejaia 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Al-ahli Tripoli
Es Du Sahel 
26/07 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Young Africans 
18/07 03:45
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
17/07 03:30
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Al-ahli Tripoli 
16/07 21:00
FT 
 Young Africans
Medeama Sc 
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
30/06 05:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Mo Bejaia 
29/06 05:00
FT 
 Al-ahli Tripoli
Kawkab de Marrakech 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Young Africans
Tp Mazembe Englebert 
20/06 06:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Al-ahli Tripoli 
20/06 05:15
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Young Africans 1
19/06 21:30
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Medeama Sc 
18/06 06:30
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Es Du Sahel 2
19/05 03:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Stade Malien De Bamako 1
19/05 03:00
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Al Merreikh 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Al-ahli Tripoli 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Mounana
Es Du Sahel 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Young Africans 1
17/05 21:30
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Tp Mazembe Englebert 1
08/05 21:30
FT 
 Tp Mazembe Englebert
Stade Gabesien 
08/05 01:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
08/05 01:00
FT 
 Stade Malien De Bamako
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
08/05 01:00
FT 
 Al Merreikh
Kawkab de Marrakech 
07/05 23:59
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Medeama Sc 
07/05 21:00
FT 
 Young Africans
Sagrada Esperanca 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Mounana 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Al-ahli Tripoli
Misr Elmaqasah 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Mc Oran 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Cs Constantine 
20/04 23:59
AET 
 Enppi
Mounana 
90 minutes[2-0],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Medeama Sc
Al Ahly 
20/04 21:00
FT 
 Sc Villa
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Azam 
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Vclub Mokanda 
19/04 21:30
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Zanaco 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Medeama Sc 
10/04 22:30
FT 
 Vclub Mokanda
Sagrada Esperanca 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Mounana
Enppi 
10/04 20:15
FT 
 Azam
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
10/04 01:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Misr Elmaqasah 
10/04 01:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Kawkab de Marrakech 
09/04 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Stade Gabesien 
09/04 03:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Sc Villa 
09/04 03:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Sc Villa 
21/03 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Saint Eloi Lupopo 
20/03 23:59
FT 
 Barrack Young Controllers
Kawkab de Marrakech 
20/03 23:00
FT 
 Enppi
Africa Sports