livescore - live soccer scores

World LiveScore - World Soccer Live Scores

24/01 21:00
 
 CFR Cluj
Arka Gdynia 
24/01 21:00
 
 NK Maribor
Kapfenberg Superfund 
24/01 21:00
 
 Hatvan
Cegled 
24/01 21:00
 
 Lech Poznan
Beroe 
24/01 20:15
 
 Metalleghe Bsi
NK Split 
24/01 20:15
 
 Belasitsa Petrich
Oborishte 
24/01 20:00
 
 Bangkok United FC
Yokohama F Marinos 
24/01 20:00
 
 Talleres Cordoba
Aldosivi 
24/01 20:00
 
 Sparta Praha
MFK Ruzomberok 
24/01 20:00
 
 Vejle
Aarhus AGF 
24/01 20:00
 
 Inter Stars
Ngozi City 
24/01 20:00
 
 Sport Podbrezova
Frydek-mistek 
24/01 20:00
 
 FK Velez Mostar
Vitez 
24/01 20:00
 
 1. Tatran Presov
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
24/01 20:00
 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Almere City Reserves 
24/01 19:45
 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
24/01 19:45
 
 Velez Sarsfield
Defensa Y Justicia 
24/01 19:35
 
 Spartak Subotica
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
24/01 19:35
 
 Zlin
Zlate Moravce 
24/01 19:35
 
 China (w)
Ukraina (w) 
24/01 19:15
FT 
 Albany Creek
Eastern Suburbs 
24/01 18:05
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
Budaorsi Sc 
24/01 18:00
FT 
 Cibalia
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
24/01 17:30
 
 Montenegro (w)
Croatia (w) 
24/01 17:05
FT 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftohimik 
24/01 17:00
FT 
 Suphanburi FC
Kashima Antlers 
24/01 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
FK Ventspils 
24/01 16:35
FT 
 Noarlunga United
Vipers 
24/01 16:30
 
 Mitchelton
Grange Thistle 
24/01 16:00
FT 
 Thailand (w)
Myanmar (w) 
24/01 15:50
FT 
 Sunshine George Cross
Altona Magic 
24/01 03:30
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
UC Dublin UCD 
24/01 00:15
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Atlantas Klaipeda 
23/01 23:59
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
23/01 23:30
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
23/01 23:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland U19
Australia U18 
23/01 22:30
FT 
 Romania (w)
Slovakia (w) 
23/01 22:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Terek Groznyi 
23/01 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
23/01 22:00
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Oss Reserves 
23/01 22:00
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Viktoria Plzen 
23/01 22:00
FT 
 Brotnjo Citluk
FK Sarajevo 
23/01 21:15
FT 
1 PFK Montana
Paksi SE 
23/01 21:00
FT 
1 Uzbekistan
Georgia 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Concordia Chiajna 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Pelister Bitola
Novaci 
23/01 20:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland Womens U18
Australia Womens U18 
23/01 19:45
FT 
 Sk Babite
Metta/LU Riga 
23/01 19:15
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava 
23/01 19:00
FT 
 Afips
Kuban Krasnodar B 
23/01 18:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Kolos Kovalyovka 
23/01 17:55
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
Cumberland United 
23/01 17:00
 
 Denmark (w)
Scotland (w) 
23/01 17:00
FT 
 Kedah
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
23/01 16:00
FT 
 West Adelaide
Adelaide Cobras 
23/01 02:15
AET 
1 Sport Club Recife (PE)
The Strongest 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Sport Club Recife (PE) win
23/01 01:00
FT 
 France (w)
South Africa Womens 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 England (w)
Norway (w) 
22/01 23:15
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Tianjin Teda 
22/01 23:05
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Sofia 
22/01 22:15
FT 
 Russia U17
Israel U17 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Finland (w)
Slovakia (w) 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Ssv Ulm 1846 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 St.Polten
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Koper
Partizan Belgrade 
22/01 21:30
Postp. 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
Borussia Dortmund 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Orebro
IK Sirius 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Germania Egestorf 
22/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah U17
Real Madrid U19 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
VfR Aalen 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro (w)
Croatia (w) 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Finland U17
Lithuania U17 
22/01 19:35
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City 
22/01 19:30
FT 
 Bayswater City
Perth SC 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Nykobing Falster 
22/01 18:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
24/01 20:35
 
 Paris Saint Germain U17
Al Ahli Jeddah U17 
24/01 00:55
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg U17
Kashiwa Reysol U17 
23/01 22:45
FT 
 Real Madrid U17
Paris Saint Germain U17 
23/01 20:35
FT 
 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
As Roma U17