livescore - live soccer scores

World LiveScore - World Soccer Live Scores

16/02 09:00
FT 
 Orca Kamogawa Womens
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
16/02 02:30
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04 Am
Wacker Burghausen 
16/02 02:30
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Levanger 
16/02 02:30
FT 
 Simmeringer Sc
Sc Ortmann 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Syrianska
Fc Linkoping City 
16/02 01:10
FT 
 Su Straden
Weinland Gamlitz 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Harreitherwaldhofen 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Skeid Oslo 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 Bryne
Jerv 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Sk Furstenfeld 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Alta 
16/02 00:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Sv Lebring 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Molde 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Askoe Oedt
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
15/02 23:00
Postp. 
 Liefering
Prostejov 
15/02 22:00
FT 
 SV Horn
Vitkovice 
15/02 22:00
FT 
2 Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Zhodino 1
15/02 21:05
FT 
 Almeria
Ufa 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Flora Tallinn 
15/02 20:30
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Trakai 1
15/02 20:30
FT 
 Kamaz
Luch-Energiya 
15/02 20:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Bodo Glimt 
15/02 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Liepajas Metalurgs 
15/02 20:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Pogon Siedlce 
15/02 19:00
FT 
 Borec Veles
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
15/02 18:55
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Hirnyk Sport 
15/02 18:30
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Mumbai Port Trust 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Snagov
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
15/02 17:15
FT 
 Prachuap Khiri Khan
Anyang 
15/02 17:15
FT 
 Western Spirit
University of Queensland 
15/02 16:00
FT 
1 Icl Payyade
Intelenet Global Service 1
15/02 14:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
15/02 14:00
FT 
 Orca Kamogawa Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Nauas
Atletico Acreano 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Arklow Town 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 New England Revolution
Louisville City 
15/02 03:15
FT 
 Jsv Mariatrost
Sv Hausmannstaetten 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Svu Halbenrain
Usv Rb Hof 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Pesch 1956 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Allerheiligen 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Ringkobing
Kjellerup IF 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Wels
Union St.florian 
15/02 00:30
FT 
 Middelfart
Fredericia 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Ranero U19
Azerbaijan U19 
14/02 22:05
FT 
 NK Mura 05
FK Atyrau 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Shirak
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Kairat Almaty 
14/02 21:35
FT 
 Minaj
Agronyva 
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Afumati
Sr Brasov 
14/02 21:00
 
 Greece U19
Romania U19 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Anzhi
FK Angusht Nazran 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Neman Grodno
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
El Raja Marsa Matruh 1
14/02 20:30
FT 
 El Alameen
Telefonat Beni Suef 
14/02 20:00
FT 
 Domzale
Nk Roltek Dob 
14/02 19:53
FT 
 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Dunav Stari Banovci 
14/02 19:53
FT 
 Odra Opole
Volyn 
14/02 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Zlatibor 
14/02 18:30
FT 
 Phnom penh
Hougang United FC 
14/02 18:30
FT 
 Khimik Avgust
Nosta Novotroitsk 
14/02 18:00
FT 
 Spain U19
Scotland U19 
14/02 18:00
 
 Croatia U19
Serbia U19 
14/02 17:50
FT 
 Motor Zaporizhia
Druzhba Novonikolaevka 
14/02 17:30
FT 
 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Rubin Kazan B 
14/02 17:00
FT 
1 Thailand U22
Meizhou Hakka 
14/02 16:20
FT 
 Rsf
Bombay Gymkhana 
14/02 16:00
FT 
 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Dynamo Stavropol 
14/02 14:30
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Volga Ulyanovsk 
14/02 14:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
14/02 14:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
14/02 09:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
14/02 09:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
15/02 22:45
AET 
 As Roma U17
Glasgow Rangers U17 
90min [1-1], Penalty [8-9], Glasgow Rangers U17 win
15/02 20:00
FT 
 Aspire International U17
Kashiwa Reysol U17 
14/02 22:45
FT 
 Real Madrid U17
Spartak Moskva U17 
14/02 21:35
FT 
 Altinordu U17
Etoile Du Sahel U17 
14/02 20:00
FT 
 Altinordu U17
Etoile Du Sahel U17