livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan LiveScore - Uzbekistan Soccer Live Scores

30/11 16:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
28/11 16:00
FT 
1 Navbahor Namangan
Naryn 1
12/11 16:30
FT 
 Sementchi Quvasoy
Xorazm Urganch 
09/11 18:20
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Zaamin 
09/11 17:45
FT 
 Fk Kasansay
Dinamo Samarkand 1
09/11 17:45
FT 
 Nurafshon
Pakhtakor Ii 
09/11 17:40
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Nbu Osiyo 
09/11 16:30
FT 
 Sementchi Quvasoy
Aral Nukus 
02/11 18:45
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Nurafshon 
02/11 17:35
FT 
 Nbu Osiyo
Xorazm Urganch 
26/10 18:15
FT 
 Sementchi Quvasoy
Hotira Namangan 
26/10 17:15
FT 
 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Zaamin 
17/10 18:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Yozyovon 1
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Ii
Pakhtakor Ii 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi B
Nbu Osiyo 
12/10 18:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Bfk
Sementchi Quvasoy 
12/10 18:30
FT 
 Fk Kasansay
Naryn 
12/10 18:30
FT 
 Zaamin
Xorazm Urganch 
12/10 18:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Aral Nukus 
12/10 18:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Uz Dong Joo Andijon 
07/10 18:40
FT 
 Nbu Osiyo
Zaamin 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Ii
Dinamo Samarkand 
05/10 19:15
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi B
Mashal Ii 
05/10 18:40
FT 
 Yozyovon
Nurafshon 
04/10 19:10
FT 
 Pakhtakor Ii
Zaamin 
04/10 18:30
FT 
2 Nbu Osiyo
Dinamo Samarkand 
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Naryn
Lokomotiv Bfk 
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Yozyovon
Fk Gijduvon 
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Sementchi Quvasoy
Nurafshon 
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Hotira Namangan 
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Fk Kasansay 
26/09 20:00
Postp. 
 Oktepa
Xorazm Urganch 
26/09 19:15
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Aral Nukus 
26/09 19:15
FT 
 Fk Kasansay
Nbu Osiyo 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Pakhtakor Ii 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Uz Dong Joo Andijon 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Gijduvon
Naryn 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Shurtan Guzor 1
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Mashal Muborak 
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Obod Tashkent 
22/11 17:00
FT 
1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
OTMK Olmaliq 1
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizak 
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Neftchi Fargona 1
22/11 17:00
FT 
 Andijon
Navbahor Namangan 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
18/11 17:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 1
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Buxoro 
17/11 17:05
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
16/11 16:30
FT 
1 Obod Tashkent
Andijon 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizak 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Neftchi Fargona 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Mashal Muborak 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Navbahor Namangan 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
OTMK Olmaliq 2
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Shurtan Guzor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Andijon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Buxoro 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Metallurg Bekobod 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Mashal Muborak 
22/10 18:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Neftchi Fargona 
22/10 18:30
FT 
 Andijon
Metallurg Bekobod 
18/10 19:40
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Nasaf Qarshi 
15/10 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1
14/10 20:00
FT 
2 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 2
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Obod Tashkent 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
14/10 18:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Obod Tashkent
Neftchi Fargona 
30/09 21:15
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Metallurg Bekobod 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor