livescore - live soccer scores

Uruguay LiveScore - Uruguay Soccer Live Scores

29/11 20:00
 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Nacional De Football U19 
23/10 21:05
FT 
 Nacional De Football U19
Miramar Misiones U19 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Danubio U19
Liverpool Montevideo U19 
23/10 20:00
FT 
1 Penarol U19
Defensor Sporting U19 
06/10 20:00
 
 River Plate U19
Nacional De Football U19 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Penarol Reserve 1
23/11 21:00
 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 Atenas Reserves
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
21/11 21:00
 
 Progreso Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Boston River Reserve 
20/11 21:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Ca River Plate Reserves 
17/11 21:00
 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
15/11 03:00
 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Atenas Reserves 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Penarol Reserve 
06/11 21:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Torque Reserves 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 1
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
31/10 02:30
FT 
1 Atenas Reserves
Nacional De Montevideo Reserves 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Wanderers Reserve 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Progreso Reserves 1
30/10 20:00
 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Atletico River Plate Reserve 1
24/10 21:10
 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
24/10 21:05
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Atenas Reserves 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Torque Reserves 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Atletico River Plate Reserve 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Atenas Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 1
16/10 21:00
 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
11/10 02:30
FT 
1 Torque Reserves
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
10/10 21:00
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 2
09/10 21:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Atletico River Plate Reserve 
09/10 20:00
FT 
 Progreso Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
04/10 02:30
FT 
1 Torque Reserves
Atenas Reserves 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Boston River Reserve 
19/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca Bella Vista
Colon 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Villa Espanola
Deportivo Maldonado 
12/11 03:30
 
 Nacional Montevideo
CA Penarol 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], CA Penarol win
05/11 03:30
FT 
2 Rampla Juniors
Cerro Montevideo 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Danubio FC 
05/11 03:30
FT 
1 Defensor
CA Penarol 1
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Liverpool P 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate
El Tanque Sisley 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Torque 
29/10 05:00
FT 
 Ca Atenas
Nacional Montevideo 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Wanderers FC 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Liverpool P
Ca River Plate 
29/10 03:30
FT 
 Boston River
Defensor 1
28/10 21:15
FT 
 Danubio FC
Centro Atletico Fenix 
28/10 05:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Club Atletico Progreso 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Torque
Rampla Juniors 
22/10 03:05
FT 
2 Rampla Juniors
Danubio FC 2
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Torque
Cerro Montevideo 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Progreso
Boston River 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Liverpool P 
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Ca River Plate
Wanderers FC 
21/10 21:15
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Ca Atenas 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
CA Penarol 
15/10 05:00
FT 
 Boston River
Nacional Montevideo 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
Ca River Plate 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Racing Club Montevideo 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Torque 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 El Tanque Sisley
Ca Progreso 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Defensor 1
14/10 03:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Centro Atletico Fenix 
14/10 03:00
FT 
1 Ca Atenas
Rampla Juniors 1
08/10 05:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
CA Penarol 
08/10 03:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Boston River 
08/10 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Ca River Plate 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Cerro Montevideo 
07/10 03:00
FT 
1 Club Atletico Progreso
Liverpool P 1
07/10 03:00
FT 
 Defensor
Wanderers FC 
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
El Tanque Sisley