livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine LiveScore - Ukraine Soccer Live Scores

20/10 00:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
08/10 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Arsenal Kyiv 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Lviv
Desna Chernihiv 1
06/10 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Chernomorets Odessa 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Karpaty Lviv 
01/10 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv 2
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Illichivets 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Lviv 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Dynamo Kyiv 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Zorya 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Desna Chernihiv 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
Karpaty Lviv 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
PFC Oleksandria 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Lviv 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Illichivets 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Arsenal Kyiv 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Zorya 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 1
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
02/09 19:00
FT 
1 Desna Chernihiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
02/09 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Illichivets 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa 
27/08 00:30
FT 
1 Illichivets
Lviv 
27/08 00:30
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv 1
27/08 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Desna Chernihiv 
26/08 00:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Dynamo Kyiv 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Sumy 2
12/10 20:00
FT 
1 Sumy
Kolos Kovalyovka 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Zirka Kirovohrad 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Sumy 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Obolon Kiev 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Sumy
Dnipro 1 
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
19/10 19:00
 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
19/10 19:00
 
 Mariupol U21
Zorya U21 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
05/10 20:00
 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
28/09 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
27/09 20:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
25/09 19:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
21/09 20:00
 
 Arsenal Kyiv U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
21/09 18:00
 
 Mariupol U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Vorskla U21 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv U21
Arsenal Kyiv U21 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
27/08 17:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Lviv U21 1
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Vorskla U21 
24/08 16:00
FT 
1 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
23/08 21:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
PFC Oleksandria 
26/09 22:00
AET 
1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Arsenal Kyiv 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Cherkaskyi Dnipro win
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpic Donetsk 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Olimpic Donetsk win
26/09 21:00
AET 
 Niva Vinica
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Hirnik Kryvyi Rih win
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Krystal
Desna Chernihiv 
25/09 23:30
FT 
 Sumy
Karpaty Lviv 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dnipro 1 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Kolos Kovalyovka 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Obolon Kiev 
02/09 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19 
31/08 22:00
FT 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Vorskla U19 
31/08 22:00
FT 
1 Lviv U19
Volyn U19 
31/08 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 
31/08 16:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
24/08 21:00
FT 
 Illichivec Mariupol U19
Olimpic Donetsk U19