livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine LiveScore - Ukraine Soccer Live Scores

27/05 21:00
 
 Pantery Uman Womens
Rodina Kolisp Womens 
27/05 21:00
 
 Yednist Plysky Womens
Ateks Sdushor 16 Kiev Womens 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Rodina Kolisp Womens
Zlagoda Dnipro Womens 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Legenda Chernigiv Womens
Yednist Plysky Womens 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Jatran Umanfrmash Womens
Rodyna Kolisp Womens 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Zlagoda Dnipro Womens
Jatran Umanfrmash Womens 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U19
Vorskla U19 
25/05 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Zorya U19 
25/05 17:00
FT 
1 Skala Stryi U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
25/05 17:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19 
25/05 17:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne U19
Pfk Oleksandria U19 
21/05 17:00
FT 
 Skala Stryi U19
Zirka Kirovohrad U19 
20/05 18:30
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19 2
20/05 17:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
20/05 17:00
FT 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Chernomorets Odessa U19 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Arsenal Kyiv U19 
16/05 20:00
 
 Podillya Khmelnytskyi U19
Bilate Saihua U19 
16/05 19:00
FT 
 Illichivec Mariupol U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
16/05 17:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
13/05 16:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne U19
Stal Kamianske U19 1
11/05 17:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Pfk Oleksandria U19 
04/05 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U19
Veres Rivne U19 
04/05 18:00
FT 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Illichivec Mariupol U19 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
27/04 17:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 2
27/04 16:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Pfk Oleksandria U19 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Fk Poltava 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Desna Chernihiv 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Veres Rivne
Illichivets 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Zorya 
20/05 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Zirka Kirovohrad 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 1
19/05 22:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Olimpic Donetsk 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
PFC Oleksandria 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Karpaty Lviv 1
07/05 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Zirka Kirovohrad 
06/05 19:00
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
06/05 00:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Karpaty Lviv 
05/05 19:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava 
05/05 00:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Illichivets 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv 
29/04 19:00
FT 
 Zorya
Veres Rivne 1
28/04 22:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
28/04 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
28/04 19:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpic Donetsk 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Shakhtar Donetsk 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Dynamo Kyiv 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Illichivets U21 
18/05 19:00
FT 
1 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Stal Kamianske U21 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
11/05 19:00
FT 
1 Stal Kamianske U21
Veres Rivne U21 
11/05 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
10/05 18:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Zorya U21 
04/05 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
04/05 17:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Stal Kamianske U21 
27/04 19:00
FT 
1 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
27/04 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
11/05 22:30
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
07/05 21:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv
Naftovik Ukrnafta 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Desna Chernihiv 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Rukh Vynnyky 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Naftovik Ukrnafta
Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Kolos Kovalyovka 
02/05 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Hirnyk Sport 
02/05 22:00
FT 
2 Helios Kharkiv
Fk Poltava 
02/05 21:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Balkany Zorya 
02/05 21:00
FT 
 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Arsenal Kyiv 
02/05 19:00
FT 
 Sumy
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Volyn
Helios Kharkiv 
23/04 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Fk Poltava 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Volyn 
10/05 01:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk