livescore - live soccer scores

Switzerland LiveScore - Switzerland Soccer Live Scores

09/12 23:00
FT 
 Basel
Zurich 
09/12 23:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Luzern 
09/12 23:00
FT 
 Lugano
Sion 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Wil 1900 
09/12 02:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Neuchatel Xamax 1
09/12 02:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Thun 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Chiasso 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Kriens 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Servette 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Aarau
Vaduz 1
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Servette
Chiasso 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Basel
Young Boys 1
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Zurich
Grasshoppers 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Aarau
Lausanne Sports 
02/12 21:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Schaffhausen 
02/12 02:00
FT 
 Sion
Luzern 
02/12 02:00
FT 
 Thun
St. Gallen 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Kriens
Winterthur 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Rapperswil Jona 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Wil 1900 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
St. Gallen 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Luzern
Basel 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Sion
Thun 
25/11 21:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Kriens 
25/11 02:00
FT 
 Servette
Vaduz 
25/11 02:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Zurich 
25/11 02:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Lugano 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Winterthur 
24/11 03:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Aarau 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Wil 1900 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Young Boys 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Grasshoppers 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Zurich
Sion 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Aarau
Rapperswil Jona 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Kriens
Lausanne Sports 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Lugano
Luzern 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Basel 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Chiasso 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Servette 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Basel
Lugano 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Luzern
Zurich 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Sion
St. Gallen 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Servette
Schaffhausen 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Rapperswil Jona 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Aarau 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Kriens 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Young Boys 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Neuchatel Xamax 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Vaduz 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Lugano
Thun 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Zurich 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Luzern 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Chiasso 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Basel 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Sion 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Lausanne Sports 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Servette 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Winterthur 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Aarau
Wil 1900 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Neuchatel Xamax 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Lugano
St. Gallen 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Sion
Grasshoppers 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Chiasso 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Servette
Aarau 
21/10 01:00
FT 
1 Luzern
Thun 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Zurich
Young Boys 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Kriens 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Munsingen
Sc Cham 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Sion U21
Breitenrain 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Basel U21
Yverdon 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Bellinzona
Basel U21 
02/11 03:15
AET 
 St. Gallen
Sion 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Sion win
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Kriens 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Luzern 
01/11 03:30
AET 
 Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Lugano win
01/11 03:00
AET 
 Wil 1900
Thun 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Thun win
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Basel 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Zurich
Zurich 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Young Boys