livescore - live soccer scores

Switzerland LiveScore - Switzerland Soccer Live Scores

20/10 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Vaduz 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Lugano 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Thun
Zurich 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Sion 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Servette
Wil 1900 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Aarau
Winterthur 
07/10 20:30
FT 
 Chiasso
Lausanne Sports 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Basel 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Luzern 
06/10 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Vaduz 1
06/10 02:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Rapperswil Jona 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Lugano
Basel 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Luzern
Sion 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Zurich
Neuchatel Xamax 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Aarau 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Grasshoppers 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Thun
Young Boys 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Wil 1900 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Servette 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Chiasso 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Sion
Zurich 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Basel
Luzern 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Lugano 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Young Boys
St. Gallen 1
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Wil 1900
Vaduz 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Lausanne Sports 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Aarau
Schaffhausen 3
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Thun 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Rapperswil Jona 
26/09 02:00
FT 
1 Servette
Kriens 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Winterthur 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Lugano 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Basel 1
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Zurich
Luzern 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Neuchatel Xamax 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Thun
Sion 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Chiasso 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Servette 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Rapperswil Jona 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Aarau 1
02/09 22:00
FT 
1 Basel
Thun 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Luzern
Grasshoppers 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
St. Gallen 
02/09 22:00
FT 
1 Chiasso
Wil 1900 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Kriens 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Lugano
Zurich 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Sion
Young Boys 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Aarau 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Schaffhausen 
01/09 02:00
FT 
2 Servette
Lausanne Sports 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Rapperswil Jona
Vaduz 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Zurich
Basel 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Luzern 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Thun
Lugano 
26/08 20:30
FT 
 Kriens
Wil 1900 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 Aarau
Chiasso 
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Sion 
25/08 23:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Lausanne Sports 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Servette
Winterthur 
07/10 20:00
FT 
1 Munsingen
La Chaux De Fonds 1
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Bellinzona 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Wohlen
Koniz 
20/09 02:00
FT 
1 Bavois
Yverdon 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Bellinzona
Bavois 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Yf Juventus Zurich
Wohlen 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Sion U21 1
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Sc Cham
Bellinzona 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Bavois
Basel U21 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Sion 
16/09 21:30
FT 
 Aarau
Neuchatel Xamax 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Stade Nyonnais
Grasshoppers 1
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Breitenrain
Zurich 
16/09 01:00
AET 
 Schaffhausen
Young Boys 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Young Boys win
15/09 23:30
AET 
 Servette
Luzern 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Luzern win
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Wohlen
Wil 1900 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Bellinzona
Winterthur 
15/09 02:00
AET 
 Bavois
Rapperswil Jona 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Rapperswil Jona win
19/08 22:00
FT 
1 Yverdon
Neuchatel Xamax 
19/08 21:00
FT 
 Dietikon
Lugano 
19/08 20:30
FT 
 Freienbach
Schaffhausen