livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden LiveScore - Sweden Soccer Live Scores

26/04 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
GIF Sundsvall 
26/04 00:45
FT 
 Djurgardens
IFK Norrkoping 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Orebro 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Hammarby 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
IK Sirius 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Hacken 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Ostersunds 
22/04 21:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Helsingborg IF 
21/04 23:30
FT 
 Hammarby
afc eskilstuna 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Hacken
Djurgardens 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 IK Sirius
Malmo 
20/04 19:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Kalmar FF 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Orebro
AIK Solna 
19/04 22:00
FT 
1 IFK Norrkoping
Falkenbergs FF 
19/04 19:30
FT 
 Ostersunds
Elfsborg 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Halmstads U21
Kalmar FF U21 
23/04 22:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna U21
Syrianska U21 1
23/04 01:30
FT 
 Newroz
Varmbols Fc 
23/04 01:00
FT 
 Stockholm Internazionale
Arameisk-syrianska If 1
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Sodertalje
Assyriska If I Norrkoping 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Tyreso Ff 
22/04 19:00
 
 Enskede Ik
Afk Linkoping 1
21/04 22:00
 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Haninge 
21/04 22:00
FT 
1 Assyriska FF
Huddinge If 
22/04 23:30
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna 
22/04 23:30
FT 
 Halmstads
Syrianska 
22/04 23:30
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Osters IF 
22/04 21:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Trelleborgs FF 
21/04 23:30
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Mjallby AIF 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
20/04 19:30
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Orgryte 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
1 GAIS
IK Brage 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Lindome GIF 
22/04 23:00
FT 
1 Kristianstads FF
Skovde AIK 
22/04 22:00
FT 
1 IFK Varnamo
Tvaakers IF 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK 
22/04 21:00
 
 Torns IF
Atvidabergs FF 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Eskilsminne IF 
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Trollhattan 
19/04 21:00
 
 Utsiktens BK
Lunds BK 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Umea FC 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Gefle IF 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Bodens BK 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
IF Sylvia 
20/04 22:00
FT 
1 Karlslunds If Hfk
Akropolis IF 1
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Bk Forward 
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Rynninge IK 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Sollentuna United FF 
22/04 22:30
FT 
 Ytterhogdal Ik
Anundsjo If 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Friska Viljor
Ifk Umea 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
IFK Lulea 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Sandviks Ik
Pitea If 
22/04 21:00
 
 Djurgardens Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
22/04 21:00
FT 
 If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Vittsjo Gik Womens
Kungsbacka Dff Womens 
22/04 19:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Pitea If Womens 
21/04 22:00
 
 Rosengard Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
21/04 21:00
 
 Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Ifk Mora 
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Ifk Stocksund 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Skiljebo SK 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Taby
Enkoping 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Nosaby If
Dalstorps If 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Rappe Goif
Ifk Berga 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Osterlen Ff
Ifo Bromolla If 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Husqvarna FF 
19/04 19:00
FT 
 Almeboda/linneryd
IFK Hassleholm 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Dalstorps If
Raslatt SK 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Lidkopings
Nordvarmland Ff 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Ik Gauthiod
Tidaholms 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Grebbestads If
IFK Uddevalla 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Stenungsunds If
Ifk Amal 1
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Vanersborg
Savedalens IF 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Onsala Bk
Eslovs Bk 
19/04 19:30
 
 Ullared
Bk Olympic 
19/04 01:30
FT 
 Assyriska Bk
Stafsinge If 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Angelholms FF
Vinbergs If 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Ifk Malmo
Qviding FIF