livescore - live soccer scores

Spain LiveScore - Spain Soccer Live Scores

21/09 03:00
FT 
 Cd Firgas Womens
Montana Alta Womens 
21/09 02:45
 
 Torredonjimeno
Real Jaen CF 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Girona
Celta Vigo 1
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Sevilla
Getafe 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Alaves 
16/09 22:15
FT 
 Espanyol
Levante 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Leganes
Villarreal 
16/09 02:45
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid 
16/09 00:30
FT 
 Valencia
Real Betis 
15/09 22:15
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Barcelona 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Eibar 
15/09 03:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Albacete
Cadiz 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Numancia 1
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Granada
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Almeria
Zaragoza 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Las Palmas 1
16/09 22:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Real Oviedo 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Elche
Mallorca 1
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Deportivo La Coruna 1
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Malaga
Cordoba 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Reus Deportiu 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Gimnastic Tarragona
Osasuna 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
CD Lugo 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Sporting de Gijon 1
10/09 02:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Alcorcon 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 Don Benito
Jumilla 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
 UD Marbella
Sevilla Atletico 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
UD Melilla 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Granada Cf B
Almeria B 
10/09 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Sanluqueno
Ejido 
10/09 01:30
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Don Benito 
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Almeria B
Linense 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Valladolid B 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
Burgos CF 
16/09 19:00
FT 
1 Las Palmas Atletico
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Unionistas De Salamanca 
16/09 18:00
FT 
1 Salmantino
Ad Union Adarve 
16/09 18:00
 
 San Sebastian Reyes
Fuenlabrada 1
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Cultural Leonesa 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Salmantino 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Ontinyent
SD Ejea 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Barcelona B
Cf Peralada 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Teruel
Lleida 
16/09 18:00
 
1 Atletico Baleares
Sabadell 
16/09 18:00
 
 Cd Ebro
Hercules 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Espanyol B
CD Castellon 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Ud Levante B
Valencia Cf Mestalla 
10/09 01:00
FT 
1 CD Castellon
Villarreal B 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Union Langreo 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Cd Vitoria Spa 
16/09 18:00
FT 
1 Real Oviedo B
Calahorra 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Arenas Club De Getxo
Cultural De Durango 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad B 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Calahorra
SD Gernika 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Fundacion Albacete Womens
Madrid Cff Womens 
10/09 03:30
FT 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Valencia Womens 
15/09 02:45
FT 
 Antequera Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 
14/09 04:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
14/09 04:00
FT 
 Elche
Granada 1
14/09 02:00
FT 
 Numancia
Sporting de Gijon 
14/09 02:00
FT 
 Albacete
CD Lugo 
13/09 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Cadiz 
13/09 04:00
FT 
 Cordoba
Gimnastic Tarragona 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruna 
13/09 03:00
AET 
 Futbol Club Cartagena
UD Logrones 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], UD Logrones win
13/09 02:45
FT 
 Villanovense
CF Badalona 
13/09 02:45
FT 
1 UD Melilla
CD Tudelano 1
13/09 02:45
AET 
1 Lorca Deportiva
Unionistas De Salamanca 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Lorca Deportiva win
13/09 02:30
AET 
 Cultural Leonesa
Fuenlabrada 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Cultural Leonesa win
13/09 02:30
AET 
 Sant Andreu
SD Gernika 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Sant Andreu win
13/09 02:30
FT 
 Calahorra
CD Castellon 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Reus Deportiu 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Extremadura 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Lleida
Compostela 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 UCAM Murcia
Racing de Santander 
13/09 01:30
AET 
 Ontinyent
Real Jaen CF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Ontinyent win
13/09 00:00
AET 
 Cd Ebro
Murcia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Cd Ebro win
12/09 00:45
FT 
 Malaga
Almeria 
12/09 00:45
FT 
 Mallorca
Real Oviedo