livescore - live soccer scores

Spain LiveScore - Spain Soccer Live Scores

19/04 19:00
 
 Union Viera Womens
Union Guimar W 
18/04 20:00
FT 
 Cde Olimpico De Madrid Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Albacete B
CD Azuqueca 
19/04 18:00
FT 
1 Ue Sants
AE Prat 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Villarreal C
UD Alzira 
19/04 18:00
FT 
 Torre Levante
Paiporta 
19/04 17:45
FT 
 Silla
Crevillente 
19/04 17:30
FT 
 Rcd Carabanchel
Getafe B 
19/04 04:00
FT 
 Ud Tamaraceite
Ud San Fernando 
19/04 03:00
FT 
 Ad Siete Villas
Sd Torina 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Cerdanyola del Valles
Ua Horta 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Santfeliuenc
Martinenc 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Pobla De Mafumet Cf
Cp San Cristobal 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Novelda
Jove Espanol 1
19/04 02:00
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Figueres 
19/04 02:00
FT 
1 Cd Buzanada
Marino 
19/04 02:00
FT 
 Asco
Santboia 
19/04 02:00
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Ue Castelldefels 
19/04 02:00
FT 
 Eldense
Atzeneta Ue 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Ad Llerenense 1
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano B
Dav Santa Ana 1
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Compostela
Cd Arenteiro 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 CD Manacor
Cd Ferriolense 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Cd Arnedo
Ccd Alberite 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Cd Bezana
Sd Laredo 1
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Sd Textil Escudo
Velarde 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Cd Azuaga
Cd Calamonte 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Almagro
Ud Socuellamos 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Tenerife B
Cd Union Sur Yaiza 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Silva SD
Racing Villalbes 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Promesas 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Sc Uxama
Atletico Astorga 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
UD Mutilvera 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 SD Logrones
Cd Autol 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Utebo
Ad Sabinanigo 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
Madalena De Morcin 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Uc Ceares
L Entregu 1
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Sestao
JD Somorrostro 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Cultural Leonesa B
Cd La Granja 
18/04 22:30
FT 
1 Atletico Bembibre
Numancia B 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 CP Villarrobledo
CD Guadalajara 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Soller
Santanyi 
18/04 21:00
FT 
 Ud Poblense
Sd Formentera 
18/04 20:20
FT 
 Song Clade Pull
Ce Mercadal 
18/04 19:15
FT 
1 Villa Santa Brigida
La Quadra 1
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Cd Santa Ursula
Cd Mensajero 
18/04 18:30
FT 
 Beroil Bupolsa
Cd La Virgen Del Camino 
18/04 18:15
FT 
 Yague
Cdfc La Calzada 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Up Plasencia
Extremadura B 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Pozuelo Alarcon
Alcobendas Sport 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Polvorin
Ourense 1
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Platges De Calvia
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Huercal
CF La Union 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Atletico Pueblonuevo 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Merida
Olivenza 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Cd Montijo
Rcp Valverdeno 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Ad Almudevar
Tamar Ritter 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Cd Binefar
CD Sarinena 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Tomelloso
Mora 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 La Roda CF
Manchego Ciudad 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Atletico Albericia
Cd Guarnizo 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Solares
Racing B 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Bermeo
Sd San Pedro 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Ordizia Ke
SD Beasain 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Sd San Ignacio
Real Sociedad C 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Atletico Pinto
RSD Alcala Henares 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Cd Canillas
Alcorcon B 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Unión Viera
Panaderia Pulido 
18/04 17:30
FT 
1 Portugalete
SD Deusto 
18/04 17:30
FT 
 Cd Ardoi Draw
Cd Cortes 
18/04 17:30
FT 
 Cd Subiza
Alesves 
18/04 17:30
FT 
1 Ribamontan Al Mar
Cd Cayon 
18/04 17:30
FT 
 Mostoles
Parla Escuela 
18/04 17:30
FT 
 Cd Vicalvaro
San Agustin 
19/04 18:00
 
 Sporting De Gijon B
Real Union de Irun 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Gimnastica Torrelavega 
18/04 18:00
 
 Barakaldo CF
CD Tudelano 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Athletic Bilbao B 
19/04 02:00
 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Deportivo La Coruna B 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Rapido de Bouzas