livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa LiveScore - South Africa Soccer Live Scores

16/02 02:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Highlands Park 
15/02 21:00
AET 
 Cape Umoya United
Mbombela United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Cape Umoya United win
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Jomo Cosmos 
30/01 01:30
AET 
 Maccabi
The Magic 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], The Magic win
27/01 21:25
AET 
 Tornado Eastern Cape
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Kaizer Chiefs FC win
27/01 21:00
AET 
 Witbank Spurs
Maritzburg United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Witbank Spurs win
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Super Eagles
Bloemfontein Celtic 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Mbombela United
Tsiklitiras Pylos 
27/01 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
27/01 00:00
AET 
1 Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Black Leopards win
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Free State Stars
Richards Bay 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Umvoti
Ts Galaxy 
26/01 02:00
AET 
 AmaZulu
Highlands Park 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Highlands Park win
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Tshakhuma Tm 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Boyne Tigers 
10/02 21:30
FT 
1 Ajax Cape Town
Tshakhuma Tm 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Richards Bay
Cape Umoya United 2
09/02 21:30
FT 
 Mbombela United
Stellenbosch 
09/02 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Pretoria Univ 
08/02 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Jomo Cosmos 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Real Kings
Uthongathi 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Cape Town 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi
Ajax Cape Town 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Royal Eagles 
01/02 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Ts Galaxy 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Maccabi 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Richards Bay 
19/01 21:35
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
Real Kings 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Uthongathi 
13/01 21:30
FT 
 Uthongathi
Pretoria Univ 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Free State Stars
Chippa United FC 
09/02 21:40
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Orlando Pirates 
09/02 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Bidvest Wits 
09/02 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Polokwane City 
07/02 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Chippa United FC 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards 1
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Highlands Park 
02/02 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United 
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Baroka 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
20/01 02:15
FT 
 Black Leopards
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Maritzburg United 
17/01 01:30
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Free State Stars 1
17/01 01:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United 
13/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
13/01 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Highlands Park 
13/01 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Baroka 
03/02 18:00
FT 
1 Free State Stars Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
03/02 16:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United Reserves
Amazulu Reserves 
03/02 16:00
FT 
1 Baroka Reserves
Bloem Celtic Reserves 
02/02 18:00
FT 
 Cape Town City Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 
02/02 18:00
FT 
 Supersport United Reserves
Bidvest Wits Reserves 
02/02 16:00
FT 
 Highlands Park Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
02/02 16:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
27/01 18:00
FT 
 Highlands Park Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
27/01 18:00
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Free State Stars Reserves 
27/01 16:05
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits Reserves
Baroka Reserves 
27/01 16:00
FT 
 Black Leopards Reserves
Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves 
26/01 18:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Polokwane City Reserves 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Bloem Celtic Reserves
Cape Town City Reserves 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United Reserves
Supersport United Reserves 
26/01 16:00
FT 
 Amazulu Reserves
Chippa United Reserves 
20/01 16:00
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves
Free State Stars Reserves 
20/01 16:00
FT 
 Chippa United Reserves
Bidvest Wits Reserves 1
19/01 18:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Supersport United Reserves 1
19/01 18:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Amazulu Reserves 
19/01 16:00
FT 
 Highlands Park Reserves
Polokwane City Reserves 
13/01 18:00
FT 
1 Chippa United Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
13/01 16:00
FT 
 Amazulu Reserves
Bloem Celtic Reserves 
13/01 16:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits Reserves
Polokwane City Reserves 
13/01 16:00
FT 
 Free State Stars Reserves
Maritzburg United Reserves