livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa LiveScore - South Africa Soccer Live Scores

08/12 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Maritzburg United 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United 
04/12 02:15
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
03/12 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Mamelodi Sundowns 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Orlando Pirates 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Platinum Stars 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City 
30/11 01:30
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
30/11 01:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Chippa United FC 
30/11 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Highlands Park 
24/11 01:30
FT 
1 Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park 
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka 
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Supersport United 
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
24/11 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Free State Stars 
23/11 01:30
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Maritzburg United 
23/11 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Orlando Pirates 
23/11 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Ajax Cape Town 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Polokwane City 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
20/11 02:15
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Maritzburg United 
20/11 02:15
FT 
1 Platinum Stars
Bidvest Wits 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
03/11 01:30
FT 
2 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Platinum Stars 
03/11 01:30
FT 
1 Maritzburg United
Highlands Park 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns 
02/11 23:59
FT 
 Free State Stars
Ajax Cape Town 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Orlando Pirates 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Chippa United FC 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Platinum Stars 
29/10 02:00
FT 
1 Maritzburg United
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
27/10 01:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Bidvest Wits 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Highlands Park 
16/10 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Baroka 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Chippa United FC 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United 1
28/09 01:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Polokwane City 
28/09 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Platinum Stars 
28/09 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Ajax Cape Town 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Supersport United 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Free State Stars
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
21/09 01:30
FT 
1 Ajax Cape Town
Polokwane City 
21/09 01:30
FT 
 Baroka
Bidvest Wits 
21/09 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Mbombela United
Real Kings 
07/12 21:00
AET 
 Cape Town All Stars
Mthatha Bucks 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Cape Town All Stars win
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Pretoria Univ
Witbank Spurs 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Milano United 1
07/12 21:00
AET 
 Santos Cape Town
AmaZulu 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], AmaZulu win
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Cape Town
Black Leopards 
07/12 21:00
 
 Magesi
Jomo Cosmos 
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
Thanda Royal Zulu 
27/10 23:59
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Highlands Park
Chippa United FC 
20/10 01:30
AET 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Kaizer Chiefs FC win
04/12 21:30
FT 
1 AmaZulu
Royal Eagles 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Milano United
Cape Town 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Thanda Royal Zulu
Jomo Cosmos 1
25/11 21:30
FT 
 Santos Cape Town
Mthatha Bucks 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Black Leopards 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Royal Eagles 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Thanda Royal Zulu
Milano United 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Witbank Spurs
AmaZulu 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Thanda Royal Zulu
Witbank Spurs 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Santos Cape Town 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
Royal Eagles 
26/09 05:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Mo Bejaia 
19/09 05:00
FT 
1 Mo Bejaia
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
18/09 05:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Tp Mazembe Englebert