livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia LiveScore - Slovenia Soccer Live Scores

26/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Brezice 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Nafta
Jadran Dekani 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Krka 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Ptuj Drava 
13/05 20:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Nk Roltek Dob 
06/05 18:30
FT 
 NK Krka
NK Mura 05 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Zarica Kranj 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Brda 
29/04 19:15
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nafta 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 Nafta
Rogaska 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 NK Krka
NK Ptuj Drava 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Tabor Sezana 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
NK Mura 05 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Zarica Kranj 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Brezice
Nk Radomlje 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Nk Verzej
Mnk Ljubljana 
18/04 01:25
FT 
 Nafta
Zarica Kranj 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Ptuj Drava 
11/04 22:00
FT 
1 Nafta
Tabor Sezana 
11/04 22:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Fuzinar 
11/04 22:00
FT 
 Brda
Nk Roltek Dob 1
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Aluminij U19
Domzale U19 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Maribor U19
Koper U19 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Krsko U19 1
20/05 17:00
FT 
 Bravo U19
Ns Mura U19 
16/05 23:30
FT 
1 Krsko U19
Triglav Kranj U19 
16/05 23:30
FT 
 Maribor U19
Radomlje U19 
16/05 23:30
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Domzale U19 
25/04 19:10
FT 
 Aluminij U19
Krsko U19 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Domzale 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 Gorica
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Maribor 
23/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Krsko Posavlje 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Publikum Celje 
20/05 22:50
FT 
 Domzale
Krsko Posavlje 
20/05 02:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Aluminij 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Gorica 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 Gorica
Triglav Gorenjska 
14/05 02:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Rudar Velenje 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Domzale 
13/05 22:50
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
12/05 22:50
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Maribor 
10/05 23:59
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Gorica 
10/05 22:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Publikum Celje 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
09/05 23:59
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Krsko Posavlje 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
07/05 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Aluminij 
06/05 22:50
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav Gorenjska 
06/05 19:00
FT 
 Gorica
Domzale 
06/05 01:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Rudar Velenje 
05/05 22:50
FT 
 NK Maribor
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
03/05 23:59
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
03/05 22:00
FT 
 Gorica
NK Publikum Celje 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Domzale
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 
02/05 21:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Krsko Posavlje 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
29/04 22:50
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica 
29/04 00:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 1
28/04 22:50
FT 
1 NK Maribor
Triglav Gorenjska 
28/04 21:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Rudar Velenje 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Krsko Posavlje 
23/04 01:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/04 22:50
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
22/04 19:00
FT 
2 Triglav Gorenjska
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
22/04 01:00
FT 
 Gorica
Krsko Posavlje 
21/04 22:50
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Maribor 1
18/04 23:59
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Gorica 1
18/04 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Publikum Celje 
16/04 00:45
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
15/04 22:55
FT 
 Gorica
NK Maribor 
15/04 19:00
FT 
2 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Rudar Velenje 
14/04 22:55
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Krsko Posavlje 
12/04 23:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
12/04 23:15
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Gorica 2
11/04 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana