livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia LiveScore - Slovenia Soccer Live Scores

09/12 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Publikum Celje 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Triglav Kranj 
08/12 23:05
FT 
 Domzale
Krsko Posavlje 
08/12 21:00
FT 
 Gorica
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
07/12 23:45
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj 
02/12 20:00
FT 
1 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
02/12 02:15
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Gorica 
02/12 00:15
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
01/12 20:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Gorica
NK Aluminij 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Krsko Posavlje 
24/11 21:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Rudar Velenje 
24/11 03:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Mura 05 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Publikum Celje 
10/11 23:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Triglav Kranj 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Gorica 
07/11 22:10
FT 
 Domzale
Gorica 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
04/11 23:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Maribor 
04/11 18:45
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Krsko Posavlje 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Gorica
NK Rudar Velenje 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Mura 05 
27/10 22:45
FT 
1 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Publikum Celje 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
21/10 20:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Krsko Posavlje 1
20/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 1
07/10 21:30
FT 
1 NK Triglav Kranj
Gorica 
07/10 02:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
05/12 21:00
FT 
 Maribor U19
Bravo U19 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Drava Ptuj U19
Triglav Kranj U19 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Radomlje U19 
14/11 21:00
 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Bravo U19 
14/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Publikum Celje U19 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Drava Ptuj U19
Maribor U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Krsko U19
Maribor U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Ilirija U19
Bravo U19 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Drava Ptuj U19 
07/11 19:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Noga Triglav U19 
24/11 20:00
FT 
1 NK Krka
Nk Radomlje 1
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
NK Krka 
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
18/11 21:00
FT 
1 Nd Beltinci
Bilje 
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Brda
Rogaska 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Nafta 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Fuzinar 
17/11 21:00
 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Brezice 1
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Nk Roltek Dob 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Nafta 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Brezice 
10/11 21:00
 
 Jadran Dekani
Rogaska 
10/11 21:00
 
 NK Krka
Tabor Sezana 
10/11 21:00
 
 Nk Radomlje
Nk Roltek Dob 
10/11 21:00
 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Fuzinar 
10/11 21:00
 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Ask Bravo Publikum 
10/11 20:00
 
 Brda
Bilje 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Ask Bravo Publikum 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Bilje 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Rogaska 
28/10 19:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Ask Bravo Publikum 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Nk Radomlje 
21/10 19:00
FT 
2 Tabor Sezana
NK Ptuj Drava 1
14/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Krka
Bilje 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Fuzinar 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Brda
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
NK Ptuj Drava 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Krsko Posavlje 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Gorica 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
24/10 22:30
FT 
 Gorica
NK Mura 05 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Koper
NK Olimpija Ljubljana