livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia LiveScore - Slovakia Soccer Live Scores

19/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FK Pohronie 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
MSK Zilina 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica
Trencin 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Inter Bratislava 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-6], Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen win
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Dvory Nad Zitavou
Nitra 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
Stk 1914 Samorin 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Gerlachov
MFK Ruzomberok 
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Start Hrabusice
MFK Kosice 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], MFK Kosice win
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Kolarovo
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Kechnec
Sport Podbrezova 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Humenne
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Sokol Medzibrod
Ftc Filakovo 
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Nove Mesto
Malzenice 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Malzenice win
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Namestovo
Zemplin Michalovce 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Zemplin Michalovce win
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Spisske Podhradie
Poprad 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Hlohovec
FK Senica 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Galanta
Skf Sered 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Vydrany
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
04/09 22:30
AET 
 Oravske Vesele
1. Tatran Presov 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], 1. Tatran Presov win
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Pata
Povazska Bystrica 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Horne Oresany
Slovan Sahy 
18/09 20:25
 
 Msk Zilina U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Trencin U19 
12/09 17:00
 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Spartak Trnava U19 1
08/09 17:00
 
 Trencin U19
Msk Zilina U19 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Poprad U19 
01/09 17:00
 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
01/09 17:00
 
1 Senica U19
Trencin U19 
01/09 17:00
 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
01/09 17:00
 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Tatran Presov U19 
29/08 21:00
 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Nitra U19 
29/08 17:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Msk Zilina U19 1
29/08 17:00
 
 Trencin U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
29/08 17:00
 
 Tatran Presov U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
29/08 17:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Senica U19 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Galanta 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Malacky 1
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Namestovo
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Nove Zamky
Nitra B 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Povazska Bystrica
Lednicke Rovne 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Nove Mesto 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Sk Bernolakovo 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Poltar 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Ljutomer
Grad 
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Poltar
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen 
02/09 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Cadca 
02/09 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Devinska Nova Ves
Tomasov 2
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
Mfk Zarnovica 
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 1
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Liptovska Stiavnica 
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Spisska Nova Ves
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
29/08 22:00
 
 Tatran Presov B
1fk Svidnik 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Sk Milenium
Pokrok Sez Krompachy 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Lipany 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
1. Tatran Presov 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Msk Zilina B 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Pohronie 
02/09 22:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Artmedia Petrzalka 
02/09 16:30
FT 
1 Msk Zilina B
Poprad 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
31/08 22:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Lipany 
16/09 01:00
FT 
1 Skf Sered
Zemplin Michalovce 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Nitra 1
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
MFK Ruzomberok 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Trencin 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina 
15/09 22:45
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
02/09 23:30
FT 
 Trencin
Spartak Trnava 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Skf Sered 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
FK Senica 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Nitra
Zlate Moravce 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Sport Podbrezova 
01/09 22:45
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava