livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia LiveScore - Slovakia Soccer Live Scores

19/10 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Inter Bratislava 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Mfk Skalica 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
KFC Komarno 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Lokomotiva Kosice 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Lipany 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
1. Tatran Presov 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Poprad
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Inter Bratislava 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Slavoj Trebisov 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
FK Pohronie 
30/09 21:30
FT 
1 Slavoj Trebisov
Mfk Skalica 1
30/09 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Poprad 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Msk Zilina B 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Stk 1914 Samorin 
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele
Liptovska Stiavnica 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Belusa 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Tj Rovinka
Malacky 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
14/10 16:30
 
 Tatran Presov B
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Namestovo 
14/10 16:30
 
 Raca Bratislava
Tomasov 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Sk Milenium
Spisska Nova Ves 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Povazska Bystrica 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Dunajska Luzna 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Lednicke Rovne 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Tj Rovinka 1
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Ruzomberok B 
03/10 23:00
FT 
1 Pohorje Ruse
Pesnica 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
30/09 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Poltar 
30/09 16:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Mfk Rusovce 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Ziri 
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Spartak Trnava 
11/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
MFK Ruzomberok 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Simonovany
Zemplin Michalovce 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Horne Oresany
FK Senica 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Trencin 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Malzenice
Sport Podbrezova 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Zlate Moravce 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Kalsa
Poprad 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Ftc Filakovo
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
10/10 21:00
 
 Bacuch
Lipany 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Povazska Bystrica
Stk 1914 Samorin 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Vydrany
Nitra 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
DAC Dunajska Streda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Belusa
DAC Dunajska Streda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
Spartak Trnava 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FK Pohronie 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
MSK Zilina 
13/10 17:00
 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
13/10 17:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Nitra U19 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Senica U19 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Poprad U19 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Skf Sered 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Sport Podbrezova 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Nitra 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Trencin 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
MSK Zilina 
30/09 01:00
FT 
1 FK Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Nitra 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Nitra
Trencin 1
23/09 21:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Skf Sered 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
FK Senica 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Trencin
Zlate Moravce 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Sport Podbrezova 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Nitra
Zemplin Michalovce