livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia LiveScore - Serbia Soccer Live Scores

11/12 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Javor Ivanjica 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Karadjordje Topola 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Zlatibor 1
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Bezanija 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Buducnost Dobanovci 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Trajal
Zarkovo 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Indjija 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
05/12 20:00
FT 
1 FK Bezanija
Novi Pazar 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Trajal 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Borac Cacak 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
OFK Becej 1918 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Teleoptik 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Trajal
FK Javor Ivanjica 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Sindjelic Belgrad 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Zarkovo 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Buducnost Dobanovci 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Novi Pazar 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Bezanija 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Zlatibor 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Javor Ivanjica 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Borac Cacak 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Indjija 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Trajal 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Trajal
Sindjelic Belgrad 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Novi Pazar 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Zlatibor 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Bezanija 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Buducnost Dobanovci 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
OFK Becej 1918 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
10/12 00:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
10/12 00:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Vojvodina 
10/12 00:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Cukaricki 
09/12 20:00
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
Radnik Surdulica 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Mladost Lucani 
09/12 20:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Spartak Subotica 
09/12 02:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac 
06/12 01:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Zemun 
05/12 23:15
FT 
 Cukaricki
Backa Backa Palanka 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Crvena Zvezda 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Dinamo Vranje 1
05/12 23:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Macva Sabac 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Proleter Novi Sad 1
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki Nis 
01/12 22:30
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Partizan Belgrade 1
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Cukaricki 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Vojvodina 
01/12 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnik Surdulica 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Napredak Krusevac 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Dinamo Vranje 
25/11 02:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Zemun 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Backa Backa Palanka 
24/11 20:00
FT 
1 FK Napredak Krusevac
Macva Sabac 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Rad Beograd 
06/12 16:45
 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Vozdovac U19 
05/12 17:00
 
 Brodarac U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
02/12 17:05
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Rad U19 
30/11 19:15
 
 Vojvodina U19
Vozdovac U19 
30/11 16:50
 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Cukaricki U19 
29/11 17:55
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Rad U19 
29/11 15:55
 
 Brodarac U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
25/11 20:05
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
21/11 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Karadjordje Topola