livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia LiveScore - Serbia Soccer Live Scores

22/04 00:30
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
20/04 22:00
 
 Dinamo Vranje
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
19/04 22:00
 
 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac 
08/04 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Proleter Novi Sad 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zemun 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
FK Rad Beograd 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Backa Backa Palanka 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Macva Sabac 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Radnicki Nis 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje 
03/04 23:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Crvena Zvezda 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 
01/04 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Zemun 
31/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
31/03 02:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Macva Sabac 
31/03 00:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Radnik Surdulica 
31/03 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Rad Beograd 
30/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina 
30/03 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 
30/03 01:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Backa Backa Palanka 1
18/03 02:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Cukaricki 
18/03 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Crvena Zvezda 
17/03 01:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Proleter Novi Sad 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnicki Nis 
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Dinamo Vranje 1
11/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
11/03 00:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Macva Sabac 2
11/03 00:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Rad Beograd 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 
21/04 19:00
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
14/04 17:55
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Indjija U19 
10/04 22:30
FT 
 Internacional U19
Dinamo Pancevo U19 
08/04 18:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
07/04 20:48
FT 
 Ofk Belgrade U19
Internacional U19 
07/04 16:54
FT 
 Indjija U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
07/04 16:53
FT 
 Dinamo Pancevo U19
Rad U19 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Rad U19
Radnicki Nis U19 
03/04 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Cukaricki U19 
03/04 17:55
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
03/04 17:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Brodarac U19 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis 
16/04 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani 
14/03 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 
14/03 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina 
13/03 22:30
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
13/03 21:00
 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 1
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
OFK Becej 1918 
11/04 00:00
FT 
1 FK Javor Ivanjica
Indjija 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Trajal 
10/04 22:00
 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Bezanija 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Karadjordje Topola 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Buducnost Dobanovci 
01/04 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica 
28/03 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Indjija 
28/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Borac Cacak 1
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Bezanija 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Novi Pazar 1
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Trajal
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Buducnost Dobanovci 
24/03 01:30
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Trajal 
19/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Bezanija 
18/03 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Sindjelic Belgrad 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Sindjelic Belgrad 
11/03 21:00
FT 
1 Teleoptik
Trajal