livescore - live soccer scores

Romania LiveScore - Romania Soccer Live Scores

19/09 22:00
 
 Uni Alexandria Womens
Fairplay Bucuresti Womens 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Afc Hermannstadt 2 1
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Medgidia
Csm Oltenita 1
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Inainte Modelu
Csa Axiopolis 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Cetate Deva
Unirea Alba Iulia 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Acs Ghiroda
Crisul Chisineu Cris 
14/09 22:00
 
1 Atletic Bradu
Fcm Alexandria 
14/09 22:00
 
 Avantul Reghin
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 1
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Millenium Giarmata 1
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Odorheiu Secuiesc 1
14/09 22:00
FT 
1 Csm Ramnicu Sarat
ACS Foresta Suceava 
14/09 22:00
FT 
1 Dobrogea Tulcea
Tunari 
14/09 22:00
 
 Viitorul Domnesti
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Cluj Ii 
07/09 22:00
FT 
1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Cs Iernut 
07/09 22:00
 
 Millenium Giarmata
Unirea Alba Iulia 
07/09 22:00
 
 Fcm Alexandria
Csm Flacara Moreni 
07/09 22:00
FT 
1 Pascani
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 
07/09 22:00
 
 Tunari
Gloria Popesti-leordeni 
07/09 22:00
 
 Soimii Lipova
Cetate Deva 1
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Csikszereda 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Afc Unirea Tasnad 
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Acso Filiasi
Cs Universitatea Craiova B 
18/09 20:00
FT 
1 Csm Flacara Moreni
Chindia Targoviste 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Subject Naray Asia
Universitaea Cluj 1
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Csikszereda
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
13/09 00:00
AET 
1 Ripensia Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Politehnica Timisoara win
12/09 21:30
FT 
 UTA Arad
ACS Poli Timisoara 
12/09 21:30
AET 
 Csa Axiopolis
Dacia Unirea Braila 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [1-4], Dacia Unirea Braila win
12/09 21:30
AET 
 Bucovina Radauti
Stiinta Miroslava 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Bucovina Radauti win
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Cs Municipal Lugoj
Acs Sirineasa 
12/09 21:30
FT 
1 Pandurii
CS Mioveni 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Snagov 
12/09 00:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Juventus Bucharest 
11/09 21:30
AET 
 Csm Focsani
Sporting Liesti 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], Sporting Liesti win
11/09 21:30
 
 Unirea Alba Iulia
UD Gijon Industrial 
11/09 21:30
FT 
 Gerry Aruka
Luceafarul Oradea 
11/09 21:30
FT 
 Tunari
Clinceni 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova 1
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Botosani 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Ploiesti 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Botosani 
02/09 23:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 
02/09 02:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti 
01/09 23:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Cs Voluntari 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Universitaea Cluj 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Politehnica Timisoara 
16/09 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Luceafarul Oradea 
16/09 16:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Snagov 
15/09 17:30
 
 UTA Arad
Clinceni 
15/09 16:00
 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Pandurii 1
15/09 16:00
 
 Juventus Bucharest
Chindia Targoviste 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Metaloglobus 1
15/09 16:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Acs Sirineasa 
15/09 16:00
 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Balotesti 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Chindia Targoviste 
10/09 23:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
10/09 00:30
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Farul Constanta 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Petrolul Ploiesti 
08/09 16:00
 
 Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucharest 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Clinceni
ACS Poli Timisoara 
08/09 16:00
 
 Balotesti
Dacia Unirea Braila 
08/09 16:00
 
1 Luceafarul Oradea
UTA Arad 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Snagov
Ripensia Timisoara 
07/09 22:00
 
 Chindia Targoviste
CS Mioveni 
05/09 00:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Acs Sirineasa 
03/09 23:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Luceafarul Oradea 
02/09 16:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Balotesti 
02/09 16:00
 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Clinceni 
01/09 18:30
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
UTA Arad 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Metaloglobus 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Politehnica Timisoara 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Snagov