livescore - live soccer scores

Romania LiveScore - Romania Soccer Live Scores

27/05 17:00
 
 Independenta Baia Mare Womens
Piros Security Womens 
27/05 16:00
 
 Fairplay Bucuresti Womens
Becicherecu Mic Womens 
23/05 20:30
FT 
1 Piros Security Womens
Css Targoviste Womens 
23/05 16:00
FT 
 Olimpia Cluj Womens
Uni Alexandria Womens 
20/05 16:10
FT 
 Selena Sn Constanta Womens
Universitatea Galati Womens 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 Uni Alexandria Womens
Fairplay Bucuresti Womens 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 Viitorul Reghin Womens
Cs Navobi Iasi Womens 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Css Targoviste Womens
Heniu Prundu Bargaului Womens 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Piros Security Womens
Olimpic Star Cluj Womens 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara 
26/05 17:30
 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Chindia Targoviste 
26/05 16:05
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Snagov 
26/05 16:00
FT 
 Afumati
Metaloglobus 
26/05 16:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Dacia Unirea Braila 
26/05 16:00
FT 
 Stiinta Miroslava
Luceafarul Oradea 
21/05 23:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Dunarea Calarasi 1
20/05 17:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Afc Hermannstadt 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 Snagov
CS Mioveni 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Stiinta Miroslava 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Afumati 
19/05 18:30
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Balotesti 
19/05 16:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Pandurii 
17/05 23:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Dacia Unirea Braila 2
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Afumati
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Ripensia Timisoara 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Luceafarul Oradea 1
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Foresta Suceava 
16/05 21:30
FT 
 Afc Hermannstadt
Metaloglobus 
16/05 21:30
FT 
 Balotesti
Chindia Targoviste 1
16/05 16:00
FT 
 Stiinta Miroslava
Snagov 
13/05 16:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Afc Hermannstadt 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Stiinta Miroslava
Politehnica Timisoara 
12/05 16:00
 
 Metaloglobus
CS Mioveni 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Snagov
Clinceni 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Pandurii 
12/05 16:00
FT 
1 Luceafarul Oradea
UTA Arad 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Balotesti 
26/05 22:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna 
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
ACS Poli Timisoara 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi 1
24/05 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
23/05 01:45
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Concordia Chiajna 
22/05 01:45
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Gaz Metan Medias 
21/05 01:45
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Universitatea Craiova 
21/05 01:45
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Astra Ploiesti 
21/05 01:45
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Botosani 
20/05 02:45
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Juventus Bucharest 
18/05 01:45
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Cs Voluntari 1
16/05 23:30
FT 
 Botosani
Concordia Chiajna 1
16/05 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Dinamo Bucuresti 
15/05 23:30
FT 
1 Sepsi
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
15/05 01:45
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti 1
14/05 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
13/05 18:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Medias 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani 
12/05 18:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Sepsi 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
CSM Studentesc Iasi 1
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Csm Ramnicu Sarat
Csm Oltenita 
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Cetate Deva
Afc Hermannstadt 2 
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Pascani
Csikszereda 
25/05 23:00
FT 
1 Fcm Alexandria
Astra Giurgiu Ii 1
25/05 23:00
FT 
1 Csa Axiopolis
Afc Metalul Buzau 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Cs Municipal Lugoj
Acs Sirineasa 1
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Industria Galda
Afc Unirea Tasnad 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Otelul Galati 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Universitaea Cluj 
18/05 23:00
FT 
1 Cnp Timisoara
Millenium Giarmata 1
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Petrolul Ploiesti 
18/05 23:00
FT 
2 Sportul Chiscani
Victoria Traian 1
18/05 23:00
FT 
 National Sebis
Acso Filiasi 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Cs Concordia Chiajna Ii 1
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Afc Hermannstadt 2
International Balesti 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman
Pascani 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Csa Axiopolis 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Cs Sanatatea Darabani 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Cs Mioveni Ii 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Gloria Popesti-leordeni