livescore - live soccer scores

Romania LiveScore - Romania Soccer Live Scores

24/08 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Chindia Targoviste 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Viitorul Constanta 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias 
19/08 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Politehnica Iasi 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Sepsi
CFR Cluj 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Dinamo Bucuresti 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Clinceni 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Botosani 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Ploiesti 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
05/08 02:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Viitorul Constanta 
04/08 23:00
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
CFR Cluj 
03/08 20:30
FT 
 Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias 
03/08 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Clinceni 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Botosani 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Chindia Targoviste 
28/07 02:00
FT 
1 CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti 
27/07 23:00
FT 
1 Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi 
27/07 02:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Astra Ploiesti 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Steaua Bucuresti 
22/07 02:15
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
21/07 23:00
 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Astra Ploiesti 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Astra Ploiesti 
21/07 02:00
FT 
1 Clinceni
CFR Cluj 
20/07 23:00
FT 
 Botosani
Cs Voluntari 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
19/07 23:00
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias 
16/07 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti 
15/07 23:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste 
23/08 23:10
FT 
1 Inainte Modelu
Csa Axiopolis 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Cs Minaur Baia Mare 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Industria Galda 
23/08 23:00
 
 Avantul Reghin
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Soimii Lipova
U Craiova 1948 Sa 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Balotesti 1
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 
23/08 23:00
 
 Voluntari B
Unirea Bascov 2
23/08 23:00
 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Agricola Borcea 
18/08 20:30
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Petrolul Ploiesti 
18/08 18:00
FT 
1 Concordia Chiajna
Farul Constanta 
17/08 20:30
 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Universitaea Cluj 
17/08 16:00
FT 
 Scolar Resita
Pandurii 
17/08 16:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Snagov 
17/08 16:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Csikszereda 
11/08 20:30
 
 Universitaea Cluj
Luceafarul Oradea 
11/08 18:30
 
 Snagov
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
10/08 20:30
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna 
10/08 16:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
10/08 16:00
FT 
1 Farul Constanta
Dunarea Calarasi 
10/08 16:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Metaloglobus 
10/08 16:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Scolar Resita 
04/08 18:30
 
 Metaloglobus
Petrolul Ploiesti 
04/08 16:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Csikszereda 
03/08 18:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Dunarea Calarasi 
03/08 16:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucharest 
03/08 16:00
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Pandurii 1
02/08 23:00
FT 
 Scolar Resita
Universitaea Cluj 1
14/08 22:50
FT 
 Sacele
Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 
14/08 22:30
AET 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Pucioasa 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Csm Flacara Moreni win
14/08 22:30
FT 
 Unirea Alba Iulia
Industria Galda 1
14/08 22:30
FT 
 National Sebis
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
14/08 22:30
FT 
 Acs Ghiroda
Acs Dumbravita 
14/08 22:30
FT 
 Olimpia Satu Mare
Sanmartin 
14/08 22:30
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Cetate Deva
Corvinul Hunedoara 
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Sanmartin
Afc Unirea Tasnad 
31/07 22:30
AET 
1 Papauti
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc win
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Viitorul Liteni
Acs Somuz Falticeni 
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Unirea Mircesti
Pascani 
31/07 22:30
AET 
1 Csm Ramnicu Sarat
Cs Faurei 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Cs Faurei win
31/07 22:30
FT 
 Millenium Giarmata
Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii