livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal LiveScore - Portugal Soccer Live Scores

17/06 00:00
AET 
 Vilafranquense
Uniao Leiria 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Vilafranquense win
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Vilafranquense 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Chaves B
Gil Vicente 
26/05 00:15
AET 
 Sporting Lisbon
Porto 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Sporting Lisbon win
20/05 03:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Vitoria Guimaraes 
20/05 00:30
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Chaves 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Benfica
Santa Clara 
19/05 01:30
FT 
1 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 1
18/05 22:30
FT 
 Feirense
Aves 
18/05 22:30
FT 
 Maritimo
Boavista 
18/05 22:30
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Rio Ave 
18/05 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Portimonense 
17/05 01:30
FT 
 Belenenses
CD Nacional 
13/05 03:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Benfica 
13/05 00:30
FT 
 CD Nacional
Porto 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Chaves
Vitoria Setubal 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Belenenses 
12/05 03:30
FT 
1 Sporting Lisbon
Desportivo de Tondela 
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Boavista
Sporting Braga 
11/05 22:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Feirense 
11/05 22:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Maritimo 
11/05 03:30
FT 
 Aves
Moreirense 
07/05 03:15
FT 
3 Vitoria Setubal
Boavista 
06/05 03:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Nacional 
06/05 00:30
FT 
1 Belenenses
Sporting Lisbon 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Santa Clara 
05/05 03:30
FT 
 Porto
Aves 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 Benfica
Portimonense 
04/05 22:30
FT 
 Feirense
Chaves 
04/05 22:30
FT 
1 Maritimo
Sporting Braga 
04/05 03:30
FT 
 Moreirense
Rio Ave 
29/04 03:00
FT 
 Boavista
Moreirense 
29/04 00:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Benfica 
28/04 22:00
FT 
 Chaves
CD Nacional 
28/04 22:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Desportivo de Tondela 
28/04 03:30
FT 
 Aves
Belenenses 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Vitoria Guimaraes 
27/04 22:30
FT 
 Santa Clara
Vitoria Setubal 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Leixoes 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Famalicao 1
19/05 22:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Academico Viseu 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
CD Cova Piedade 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
CD Mafra 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Varzim
Academica Coimbra 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Arouca 1
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Porto B 
18/05 18:00
FT 
1 Sporting Braga B
Benfica B 2
12/05 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Varzim 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
SC Covilha 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
SC Farense 
12/05 18:15
FT 
 Famalicao
UD Oliveirense 
12/05 18:15
FT 
 Porto B
Sporting Braga B 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Arouca
GD Estoril-Praia 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Benfica B
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
11/05 23:00
FT 
1 Academico Viseu
Penafiel 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Pacos Ferreira 
06/05 23:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Sporting Braga B 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Leixoes 1
05/05 23:00
FT 
1 GD Estoril-Praia
Academico Viseu 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Arouca 
05/05 18:15
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
CD Mafra 
05/05 18:15
FT 
 Benfica B
Porto B 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 Penafiel
UD Oliveirense 
04/05 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Academica Coimbra 
04/05 18:00
FT 
1 Varzim
Famalicao 
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
Pacos Ferreira 
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
GD Estoril-Praia 
28/04 22:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Benfica B 1
28/04 18:15
FT 
 Famalicao
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
CD Cova Piedade 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
SC Covilha 
05/05 00:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
04/05 18:00
FT 
1 Maritimo U23
Cd Aves U23 
01/05 22:00
FT 
1 Coimbra Ec U23
Portimonense U23 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Cova Piedade U23 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Cd Aves U23 
01/05 18:00
 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Feirense U23 
90min [0-1], 120min [0-1],
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Maritimo U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Estoril U23 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Benfica U23