livescore - live soccer scores

Poland LiveScore - Poland Soccer Live Scores

23/10 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Wisla Krakow 
21/10 21:30
FT 
1 Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Arka Gdynia 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedz Legnica 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdansk 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Krakow 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
07/10 02:30
FT 
1 Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock 
06/10 02:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Lech Poznan 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Piast Gliwice 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Miedz Legnica 
30/09 21:30
FT 
1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Cracovia Krakow 
30/09 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin 
29/09 21:30
 
 Piast Gliwice
Gornik Zabrze 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow 
21/10 01:45
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
KS Energetyk ROW 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
20/10 23:45
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Rakow Czestochowa 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice 
20/10 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Wigry Suwalki 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
LKS Nieciecza 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Stalowa Wola 
13/10 23:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytow 
13/10 23:00
FT 
1 Chrobry Glogow
Stal Mielec 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
GKS Tychy 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
GKS Katowice 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Sandecja 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Rakow Czestochowa 1
06/10 23:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepolomice 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Chrobry Glogow 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Gks Jastrzebie 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Wigry Suwalki 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Odra Opole 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Warta Poznan 
01/10 01:00
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec 2
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Tychy 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Sandecja
LKS Lodz 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Podbeskidzie 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Bytovia Bytow 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 GKS Katowice
LKS Nieciecza 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Wda Swiecie 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Lks Lomza 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Chemik Bydgoszcz 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elblag 
14/10 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Zambrow 
14/10 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Victoria Sulejowek 
14/10 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Skra Czestochowa 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Znicz Pruszkow 
13/10 21:00
FT 
1 KS Energetyk ROW
Olimpia Grudziadz 
13/10 21:00
FT 
1 Resovia Rzeszow
Belchatow 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
13/10 18:00
FT 
 Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
13/10 18:00
FT 
 Baltyk Koszalin
Radunia Stezyca 
11/10 01:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice 
07/10 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 2
07/10 17:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp 
30/09 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Huragan Morag 
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Ruch Chorzow Youth 
17/10 18:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Wisla Krakow Youth 
14/10 19:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Motor Lublin Youth 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna Womens
Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Uks Lodz Womens
Czarni Sosnowiec Womens 
14/10 17:00
FT 
 Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens
Biala Podlaska Womens 
14/10 17:00
 
 Azs Wroclaw Womens
Azs Uj Krakow Womens 
14/10 17:00
FT 
 Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens
Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Victoria Sulejowek
Rakow Czestochowa 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Gornik Zabrze 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Mks Slask Swietochlowice
Slavia Ruda Slaska