livescore - live soccer scores

Poland LiveScore - Poland Soccer Live Scores

16/06 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Lks Lomza 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Lech Ii Poznan 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Koszalin
Kp Calisia Kalisz 1
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Jarota Jarocin
Kp Starogard Gdanski 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Ks Wierzyca Pelplin
Gornik Konin 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Swit Skolwin
Chemik Bydgoszcz 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Radunia Stezyca
Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Mks Elk 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Victoria Sulejowek 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Sokol Ostroda 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Bron Radom
Huragan Morag 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Olimpia Zambrow
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Ks Wierzyca Pelplin 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Bron Radom 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
09/06 01:00
FT 
 Victoria Sulejowek
Unia Skierniewice 1
09/06 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Ostroda
Olimpia Zambrow 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Czarni Polaniec
Spartakus Daleszyce 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Hutnik Krakow
Sola Oswiecim 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Walbrzych
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Pelikan Lowicz 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Piast Zmigrod
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Radzionkow
Zaglebie Lubin B 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Podhale Nowy 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Ks Wierzyca Pelplin 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 
08/06 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Radunia Stezyca 1
08/06 17:00
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
08/06 17:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Ursus Warszawa 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Mks Elk
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 
06/06 23:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Swit Skolwin 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Wislanie Jaskowice 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartakus Daleszyce
Wisla Pulawy 
02/06 22:10
FT 
 Swit Skolwin
Gwardia Koszalin 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
02/06 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Sokol Ostroda 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa B 1
02/06 01:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Sokol Kleczew 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Koszalin
Kp Starogard Gdanski 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Konin
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy
Kszo Ostrowiec 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Victoria Sulejowek 1
01/06 21:00
FT 
 Wislanie Jaskowice
Stal Krasnik 
01/06 20:00
FT 
1 Avia Swidnik
Hutnik Krakow 
01/06 20:00
FT 
 Unia Skierniewice
Mks Elk 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Radzionkow
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Gornik Walbrzych 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Gwardia Koszalin
Ks Wierzyca Pelplin 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Polkowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice 
29/05 23:00
FT 
1 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Swit Skolwin 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko Biala 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Piast Zmigrod
Zaglebie Lubin B 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Kleczew
Radunia Stezyca 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Jarota Jarocin 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Gornik Konin 
28/05 23:00
FT 
 Czarni Polaniec
Avia Swidnik 
13/06 01:50
FT 
 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Mlks Unia Gniewkowo 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Kp Calisia Kalisz 1
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Sokolniki
Stal Rzeszow 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Czarni Sosnowiec Womens
Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Uks Lodz Womens
Gks Katowice Womens 
08/06 22:00
 
 Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens
Azs Wroclaw Womens 
08/06 21:00
 
 Gornik Leczna Womens
Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 1
08/06 17:00
 
 Azs Uj Krakow Womens
Biala Podlaska Womens 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Azs Wroclaw Womens
Polonia Pozna Womens 
01/06 22:00
 
 Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens
Uks Lodz Womens 
01/06 19:00
 
 Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens
Gks Katowice Womens 
01/06 16:45
FT 
 Azs Uj Krakow Womens
Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
31/05 18:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
30/05 21:30
 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 
30/05 21:00
 
 Wisla Krakow Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth