livescore - live soccer scores

Peru LiveScore - Peru Soccer Live Scores

18/02 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes 
17/02 09:00
 
1 Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal 1
17/02 06:45
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Inti Gas Deportes 
17/02 04:30
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 1
17/02 02:15
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Utc Cajamarca 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Sport Boys 1
17/12 05:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima 1
13/12 09:00
 
 Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal 
07/12 09:00
AET 
 Melgar
Alianza Lima 
90min [2-2], Penalty [0-2], Alianza Lima win
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Real Garcilaso 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Lima 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Comerciantes Unidos 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Melgar 1
26/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sport Boys 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Utc Cajamarca 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Sporting Cristal 
22/11 09:00
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Alianza Lima 
13/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Deportivo Union Comercio 
12/11 07:15
FT 
 Melgar
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Inti Gas Deportes 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Sport Boys
Sport Rosario 
11/11 06:45
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes 
11/11 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Dep. San Martin 2
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Em Deportivo Binacional 
09/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Melgar 1
09/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sport Rosario 1
08/11 09:00
FT 
1 Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal 
08/11 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Alianza Lima 
08/11 02:15
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Sport Boys 
08/11 00:00
 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Comerciantes Unidos 
07/11 09:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal 
07/11 04:30
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Real Garcilaso 
06/11 09:00
FT 
2 Melgar
Deportivo Union Comercio 
05/11 07:30
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Em Deportivo Binacional 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Inti Gas Deportes 1
05/11 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Utc Cajamarca 1
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes 
04/11 06:15
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Dep. San Martin 
02/11 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Comerciantes Unidos 1
02/11 06:45
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario 
02/11 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Em Deportivo Binacional 
01/11 06:45
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal 
01/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Real Garcilaso 
31/10 09:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal 
31/10 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Sport Boys 
29/10 08:30
FT 
1 Real Garcilaso
Melgar 2
29/10 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1
29/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Utc Cajamarca 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Sport Huancayo 
15/02 23:00
FT 
1 Alianza Lima Reserves
Sport Boys Reserves 1
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
Fbc Melgar Reserves 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
Alianza Lima Reserves 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Ayacucho Reserves
Real Garcilaso Reserves 
25/11 23:45
FT 
1 Union Comercio Reserves
Sport Boys Reserves 1
13/11 01:55
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca Reserves
Union Comercio Reserves 
11/11 06:30
FT 
 Sport Boys Reserves
Sport Rosario Reserves 1
11/11 02:00
 
 Comerciantes Unidos Reserves
Deportivo San Martin Reserves 
09/11 02:00
FT 
1 Utc Cajamarca Reserves
Fbc Melgar Reserves 2
08/11 23:45
FT 
 Union Comercio Reserves
Sport Rosario Reserves 
08/11 06:30
FT 
 Sport Huancayo Reserves
Sporting Cristal Reserves 
08/11 01:45
FT 
 Ayacucho Reserves
Alianza Lima Reserves 
07/11 23:50
FT 
 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
Sport Boys Reserves 
07/11 21:30
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves
Comerciantes Unidos Reserves 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
Real Garcilaso Reserves 
19/12 07:00
FT 
 Cienciano
Carlos Manucci 
19/12 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Universidad
Santos Lima 
16/12 04:30
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Alianza Universidad 1
16/12 02:30
FT 
 Cienciano
Santos Lima 
12/12 07:00
FT 
1 Santos Lima
Carlos Manucci 
12/12 05:00
FT 
1 Alianza Universidad
Cienciano 
29/11 04:30
FT 
 Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Universidad 
29/11 02:30
FT 
1 Santos Lima
Uda Huancavelica 
12/11 04:30
 
 Cienciano
Carlos Manucci 
12/11 02:00
 
 Juan Aurich
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Grau
Carlos Manucci 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Juan Aurich
Union Huaral 1